Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Equipment procurement and installation

    Watching    
Find: 19:17 29/10/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Equipment procurement and installation
Bidding package name
Equipment procurement and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:10 05/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
81/QĐ-MNPT
Approval date
29/10/2024 19:14
Approval Authority
Trường Mầm non Phú Thượng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
19:15 29/10/2024
to
09:10 05/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:10 05/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 DANANG VALUATION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting 65 Trần Kim Xuyến, Phường Hòa Xuân, Quận Cẩm Lệ, thành phố Đà Nẵng
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đầu tư và thương mại tổng hợp Minh Chi. Consulting for setting up E-HSMT số 03/02/35 Đặng Tất, phường An Hòa, thành phố Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đầu tư và thương mại Hà Trung E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 45 Xóm Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, thành phố Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đầu tư và thương mại tổng hợp Minh Chi. E-HSDT assessment consulting số 03/02/35 Đặng Tất, phường An Hòa, thành phố Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đầu tư và thương mại Hà Trung Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 45 Xóm Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, thành phố Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Tủ đựng đồ dùng cá nhân của trẻ
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
2
Giường cho trẻ
15
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
3
Bình ủ nước
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
4
Ghế giáo viên
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
5
Ghế cho trẻ
16
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
6
Bập bênh
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
7
Cổng chui
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
8
Cột ném bóng
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
9
Đồ chơi có bánh xe và dây kéo
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
10
Hộp thả hình
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
11
Hộp thả hình
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
12
Hộp thả hình
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
13
Lồng hộp vuông
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
14
Lồng hộp vuông
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
15
Lồng hộp vuông
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
16
Lồng hộp vuông
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
17
Lồng hộp tròn
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
18
Lồng hộp tròn
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
19
Lồng hộp tròn
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
20
Bộ xâu hạt
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
21
Bộ xâu hạt
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
22
Bộ xâu hạt
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
23
Bộ xâu hạt
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
24
Bộ xâu dây
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
25
Bộ xâu dây
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
26
Bộ búa cọc
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
27
Búa 3 bi 2 tầng
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
28
Các con kéo dây có khớp
2
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
29
Các con kéo dây có khớp
1
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
30
Tháo lắp vòng
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
31
Tháo lắp vòng
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
32
Bộ xây dựng trên xe
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
33
Hàng rào nhựa
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
34
Bộ động vật nuôi trong gia đình
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
35
Bộ động vật sống dưới nước
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
36
Bộ động vật sống trong rừng
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
37
Bảng quay 2 mặt
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
38
Tranh động vật trong gia đình
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
39
Tranh về các loại rau, củ, quả, hoa
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
40
Tranh các phương tiện giao thông
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
41
Tranh cảnh báo nguy hiểm
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
42
Bộ tranh truyện nhà trẻ
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
43
Bộ tranh minh họa thơ nhà trẻ
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
44
Lô tô các loại quả
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
45
Lô tô các loại quả
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
46
Lô tô các con vật
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
47
Lô tô các con vật
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
48
Lô tô các phương tiện giao thông
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
49
Lô tô các hoa
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10
50
Khối hình to
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tổ Dân Phố Ngọc Anh, Phường Phú Thượng, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
03
10

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Equipment procurement and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Equipment procurement and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second