Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Equipment procurement in 2024

    Watching    
Find: 18:30 09/09/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Equipment procurement in 2024
Bidding package name
Equipment procurement in 2024
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
2024 City Budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 14/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
203/QĐ-BTL
Approval date
09/09/2024 18:24
Approval Authority
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:28 09/09/2024
to
08:00 14/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 14/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION PAINT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 168 Ngô Gia Tự - Phường Đức Giang - Quận Long Biên - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 CÔNG TY TNHH LAM MINH E-HSMT . appraisal consulting D04-L14, Khu A - Khu đô thị mới Dương Nội - 1012719 - 10127 - 101
3 AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION PAINT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 168 Ngô Gia Tự - Phường Đức Giang - Quận Long Biên - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 CÔNG TY TNHH LAM MINH Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results D04-L14, Khu A - Khu đô thị mới Dương Nội - Phường Dương Nội - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bàn trung gian
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
2
Giá để dụng cụ
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
3
Chạn bát
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
4
Tủ kệ treo tường
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
5
Tủ đựng đồ cá nhân
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
6
Xe đẩy
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
7
Bộ Khay (khay lớn, vừa, nhỏ)
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
8
Khay nướng
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
9
Bộ khay đế Piza
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
10
Bộ xoong
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
11
Nồi xốt cao
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
12
Khuôn bánh bông lan
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
13
Bộ dao
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
14
Dao lưỡi sóng
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
15
Bộ âu
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
16
Khay sóng nướng bánh mì
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
17
Dụng cụ trét kem và chà láng bề mặt.
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
18
Chảo sâu lòng
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
19
Chao lỳ
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
20
Ca lọc dầu
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
21
Rây lọc
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
22
Xẻng lấy bánh
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
23
Máy đánh trứng cầm tay
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
24
Vét bột có cán
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
25
Bảng kẹp giấy (flipchart)
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
26
Máy in đen trắng
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
27
Máy scan
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
28
Ghế gấp liền bàn
36
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
29
Máy kiểm tra tiền
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
30
Máy đếm tiền
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
31
Máy giặt
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
32
Bảng tỷ giá ngoại tệ
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
33
Hệ thống âm thanh trợ giảng
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
34
Xe vắt nước lau nhà 2 ngăn
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
35
Bộ lau sàn ướt bàn gập
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
36
Máy chiếu vật thể
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
37
Máy xông hơi mặt
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
38
Máy xông hơi mặt Nóng và Lạnh
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
39
Máy chăm sóc da
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
40
Máy ánh sáng sinh học
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
41
Máy hấp khăn
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
42
Máy Xăm
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
43
Máy xóa xăm mini
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
44
Đèn nối mi
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
45
Bộ bàn ghế trang điểm
10
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
46
Điều hòa treo tường 12.000 BTU
30
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
47
Điều hòa treo tường 18.000BTU
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
48
Hệ thống âm thanh phòng hội trường
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
49
Tivi 65 inch
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12
50
Bàn ghế giáo viên phòng học
12
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế-Kỹ thuật Bắc Thăng Long
01
12

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Equipment procurement in 2024". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Equipment procurement in 2024" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second