Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
-- You will be rewarded if you detect false warnings! See instructions here!
| # | Consultants | Role | Address |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | THINH LINH CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY | Consulting for setting up E-HSMT | Thôn 9 (Thửa đất B23, tờ bản đồ số 03) - Xã Tam Hưng - Huyện Thuỷ Nguyên - Thành phố Hải Phòng |
| 2 | DUONG HOANG CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED | E-HSMT . appraisal consulting | Nhà số 03/14/33 phố Cự Lộc - Phường Thượng Đình - Quận Thanh Xuân - Thành phố Hà Nội |
| 3 | THINH LINH CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY | E-HSDT assessment consulting | Thôn 9 (Thửa đất B23, tờ bản đồ số 03) - Xã Tam Hưng - Huyện Thuỷ Nguyên - Thành phố Hải Phòng |
| 4 | DUONG HOANG CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED | Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results | Nhà số 03/14/33 phố Cự Lộc - Phường Thượng Đình - Quận Thanh Xuân - Thành phố Hà Nội |
| # | Time to Renew Successfully | Old bid closing time | Time of bid closing after extension | Old bid opening time | Bid opening time after extension | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 09:24 02/12/2024 | 09:00 02/12/2024 | 17:00 02/12/2024 | 09:30 02/12/2024 | 17:00 02/12/2024 | Automatic renewal of bidding packages during the time the system has problems. |
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register
| Number | Category | Amount | Calculation Unit | Description | Execution location | since date | The latest delivery date | Note |
|---|
1 |
Máy in Laser |
5 |
Cái |
Theo quy định tại Chương V |
Viện Khoa học Đo đạc và Bản đồ |
1 |
15 |
|
2 |
Máy vi tính để bàn |
9 |
Bộ |
Theo quy định tại Chương V |
Viện Khoa học Đo đạc và Bản đồ |
1 |
15 |
|
3 |
Máy điều hòa nhiệt độ - 01 chiều (18.000 BTU) |
3 |
Chiếc |
Theo quy định tại Chương V |
Viện Khoa học Đo đạc và Bản đồ |
1 |
15 |
|
4 |
Máy điều hòa nhiệt độ - 01 chiều (12.000 BTU) |
2 |
Chiếc |
Theo quy định tại Chương V |
Viện Khoa học Đo đạc và Bản đồ |
1 |
12 |
|
5 |
Hệ thống camera an ninh |
1 |
Hệ thống |
Theo quy định tại Chương V |
Viện Khoa học Đo đạc và Bản đồ |
1 |
15 |
Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Are you sure you want to download the cargo data?
No goods data
Are you sure you want to download the construction equipment data? If yes, please wait a moment while the system processes your request and downloads the data to your device.
Similar goods purchased by Investor Vietnam Institute of Geodesy and Cartography:
No similar goods purchased by the Investor were found.
Similar goods purchased by other Investor excluding Vietnam Institute of Geodesy and Cartography:
No similar goods have been found that other Investor have purchased.
Similar goods for which the bidding results of the Ministry of Health have been announced:
No similar goods have been found in the bidding results of the Ministry of Health.