Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Equipment Purchasing

    Watching    
Find: 10:16 19/05/2021
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of property and equipment for the one-stop shop in Con Dao district
Name of Tender Notice
Equipment Purchasing
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of property and equipment for the one-stop shop in Con Dao district
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Procurement and repair of properties 2020 (funds to be transferred)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:00 26/05/2021
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:11 19/05/2021
to
14:00 26/05/2021
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
14:00 26/05/2021
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
4.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Four million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 H.H.H CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Số 30 ấp Phước Trung, xã Tam Phước, huyện Long Điền, tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Đầu tư Xây dựng Phước Thịnh Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results 144 Nguyễn Hữu Thọ, phường Phước Trung, thành phố Bà Rịa, tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Bàn phím điều khiển quầy
9 Cái - Màn hình: Led ma trận 77 x 17 (mm) - 16 phím cảm ứng - Giao tiếp RS485. - Kích thước: 152 x 96 x 35 (mm) - Vỏ hộp : Nhựa đúc khuôn màu đen - Nguồn: Adaptor Input 220V- Output 5V, 1A đính kèm
2 Bảng hiển thị số tại quầy 4 số
9 Cái - 3 leds ma trận (61x61mm) - Giao tiếp RS485. - Kích thước: 236 x 92 x 30mm (Rộng x Cao x Dày) - Vỏ hộp: Sắt sơn tĩnh điện màu đen
3 Bảng hiển thị chính
1 Cái - 6 leds ma trận, 3 dòng. - Giao tiếp RS485 - Nguồn: 5V, 600mA - Kích thước: 500 x 430 x 30mm - Vỏ hộp: nhôm định hình. - Adaptor Input 220V-Output 5V, 3A đính kèm
4 Hộp điều khiển trung tâm
1 Bộ - 8 cổng giao tiếp, quản lý 256 thiết bị - Giao tiếp RS485 - Nguồn: Adaptor Input 220V- Output 5V, 1A - Kích thước: 190 x 80 x 26mm (Dài x Rộng x Cao) - Vỏ hộp: Sắt tĩnh điện màu đen.
5 Điểm cấp số thứ tự cảm ứng điện dung có chân đế
1 Bộ - Bàn phím: 8 phím cảm ứng bề mặt có âm thanh, đèn báo - Giao tiếp RS485. - Nguồn: Adaptor Input 220V- Output 5V, 1A - Kích thước: 350 x 210 x 250mm (Dày x Rộng x Cao) - Vỏ hộp: Sắt sơn tĩnh điện - Máy in nhiệt: In nhiệt trên khổ giấy 75-80mm; Dao cắt tự động - Bộ chân đế gỗ đặt điểm cấp số cao 1 mét đính kèm
6 Bộ âm thanh tự động
1 Bộ - 01 Amply 250W - 02 Loa âm trần 6W hoặc 02 loa thùng 10W
7 Phần mềm hệ thống xếp hàng tự động dùng cho 9 quầy có bản quyền
9 Quầy - Vận hành trên nền Window, chọn ngôn ngữ giao diện (Việt / Anh / Pháp) bằng menu lệnh, hiển thị thông tin thời gian thực theo nhân viên gồm ( mã nhân viên, tên họ nhân viên, số quầy, tên dịch vụ, mức ưu tiên, số khách hàng đang phục vụ, số khách hàng đã phục vụ, thời gian phục vụ), theo dịch vụ gồm (Tên dịch vu, số khách hàng chờ phục vụ, số khách hàng đang phục vụ, số khách hàng đã phục vụ, tổng số khách hàng) - Phân quyền sử dụng theo 3 cấp độ: Người dùng (User); Cấu hình (Config); Quản trị (Admin); thay đổi mật khẩu người dùng. - Dùng CSDL MS Access / MS SQL - Xem, xuất báo cáo thống kê theo định dạng file Excel, Word, .pdf, . html...
8 Máy tra cứu TTHC, đầu đọc mã vạch (Mục 2)
1 Bộ - 17 Inch – SAW Touch-screen; Resolution: 1280 x 1024 dpi dpi; Brightness: 250 cd/m2; Colour: TFT 16,5 million - Kiosk: Cooler fan system; Chất liệu: gỗ; Kích thước tổng thể: 1400x400x420 (mm) - CPU: Intel Pentium Gold G 5400 3.7Ghz - 4M; Ram: 4Gb - DDR4; SSD 240gb, Network: Kết nối: AN/ Wifi/ 3G, USB, VGA , HDMI - Máy in nhiệt (TM-T82;Epson): In nhiệt trên khổ giấy 75-80mm; Dao cắt tự động - Đầu đọc mã vạch 2D (King Pos SI-3000), công nghệ quét Image CMOS, tốc độ 63cm/giây, độ phân giải 4mil(2D), - Chưa bao gồm phần mềm tra cứu thông tin và bản quyền hệ điều hành Window
9 Vật tư thi công
1 Trọn gói - Cáp điện, cáp mạng, cáp loa vừa đủ hệ thống - Bát, móc treo đỡ bảng Led tại quầy; Jack RJ45 1 sang 2 - Vật tư phụ khác
10 Công thi công, vận chuyển thiết bị
1 Trọn gói - Công thi công hoàn chỉnh hệ thống - Hướng dẫn sử dụng, quản trị hệ thống
11 Máy quét
2 Cái - Chức năng chuẩn: Scan 2 mặt khổ A4 - Loại máy quét: nạp giấy tự động (ADF 80 tờ), Scan 2 mặt tự động. - Bảng điều khiển: 2 line, 16 character LCD, Buttons (Simplex, Duplex). - Tốc độ scan: 50 trang và 100 hình ảnh mỗi phút(đen trắng, màu xám, màu, 300 dpi). - Bộ nhớ chuẩn: 256MB. - Độ phân giải: 600dpi - Độ sâu bit: 48-bit (nội bộ), 24-bit (bên ngoài). - Khay nạp bản gốc tự động 80tờ (định lượng 49 to 120 g/m²): có sẵn. - Định dạng file scan: PDF, TIFF, DOC, RTF, WPD, XLS, TXT, XML, XPS, HTML, OPF, JPG, BMP, PNG. - Cổng giao tiếp máy tính của máy scan HP 5000 S4 : USB2.0. USB 3.0 (Siêu Tốc) - Công suất hàng ngày: 6000 trang A4
12 Ghế cao tiếp dân
10 Cái - Kích thước: (ɸ390, 770÷ 970) mm; - Chất liệu: Ghế chân thép mạ, đệm bọc PVC, ghế điều chỉnh được độ cao, có chỗ để chân và tăng chân.
13 Ipad dùng lấy ý kiến người dân
3 Cái iPad Gen 7 4G (Cellular) 10.2 inch Wi-Fi + Cellular 32GB

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Equipment Purchasing". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Equipment Purchasing" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 68

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second