Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

equipment shopping

    Watching    
Find: 14:30 17/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of equipment to serve teaching and learning for primary and secondary schools in Binh Nguyen commune in 2026
Bidding package name
equipment shopping
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of equipment to serve teaching and learning for primary and secondary schools in Binh Nguyen commune in 2026
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Sources of education career in 2026
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Bình Nguyên, Province Phú Thọ
Time of bid closing
08:00 28/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
30 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
28/QĐ-VHXH
Approval date
17/07/2026 14:28
Approval Authority
PHÒNG VĂN HÓA- XÃ HỘI XÃ BÌNH NGUYÊN
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:29 17/07/2026
to
08:00 28/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 28/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
35.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Hùng Vương CIC Consulting for setting up E-HSMT TDP Tiền Châu - - Phường Phúc Yên - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 THANH DUY CONSTRUCTION AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ dân phố Cả Đông - - Phường Phúc Yên - Tỉnh Phú Thọ

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Giá để mẫu vật vẽ
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
2
Giá vẽ gấp
10
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
3
Bàn giáo viên
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
4
Bàn, ghế học sinh
18
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
5
Ghế học sinh
36
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
6
Tủ đựng thiết bị dạy học
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
7
Máy tính cho GV phòng Ngoại Ngữ
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
8
Màn hình tương tác - Phòng NN
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
9
Bộ điều khiển trung tâm kết hợp phần mềm điều khiển ứng dụng trong lớp học
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
10
Bộ nguồn cung cấp điện cho toàn hệ thống Lab
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
11
Tai nghe cho giáo viên
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
12
Thiết bị học viên dùng để liên lạc với giáo viên
36
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
13
Bộ chia tín hiệu của học sinh
18
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
14
Tai nghe cho học viên (Tai nghe chuyên dụng cho phòng NN)
36
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
15
Hệ thống cáp kết nối
1
HT
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
16
Vật tư thi công
1
HT
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
17
Vận chuyển - Lắp đặt
1
HT
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
18
Bàn giáo viên TH và THCS
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
19
Tủ đựng thiết bị dạy học
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
20
Bàn, ghế học sinh
23
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
21
Màn hình cường lực
14
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
22
Máy tính
49
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
23
Bàn giáo viên TH và THCS
14
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
24
Bàn học sinh THCS
322
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
25
Hệ thống bảng trượt ngang 3 lớp
14
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
26
Bộ bàn giáo viên
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
27
Bàn thí nghiệm học sinh
12
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
28
Ghế giáo viên
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
29
Ghế thí nghiệm học sinh
48
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
30
Tủ thuốc cá nhân
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
31
Bàn ghế chuẩn bị thí nghiệm cho giáo viên
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
32
Tủ đựng Hoá chất hút mùi, khử khí độc
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
33
Tủ đụng dụng cụ
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
34
Kệ để đồ
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
35
Vật tư, nhân công lắp đặt cho các phòng
1
Phòng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
36
Bộ bàn ghế giáo viên
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
37
Bàn thí nghiệm học sinh
12
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
38
Ghế giáo viên
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
39
Ghế thí nghiệm học sinh
48
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
40
Tủ thuốc cá nhân
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
41
Bàn ghế chuẩn bị thí nghiệm cho giáo viên
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
42
Tủ đựng Hoá chất hút mùi, khử khí độ
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
43
Tủ đụng dụng cụ
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
44
Kệ để đồ
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
45
Vật tư, nhân công lắp đặt cho các phòng
1
Phòng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
46
Bộ bàn ghế giáo viên
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
47
Bàn thí nghiệm học sinh
12
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
48
Tủ điều khiển trung tâm
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
49
Ghế giáo viên chân tĩnh
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày
50
Ghế thí nghiệm học sinh
48
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa - xã hội xã Bình Nguyên
01 ngày
60 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "equipment shopping". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "equipment shopping" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second