Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Equipment tenders

    Watching    
Find: 16:58 19/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Repairing the canteen, kitchen and fence in the east of the female militia company, 37mm . anti-aircraft artillery
Name of Tender Notice
Equipment tenders
Bid Solicitor
Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Minh Đức
Investor
- Chủ đầu tư: Ban Chỉ Huy quân sự thành phố Đồng Hới - Bên mời thầu: Công ty TNHH TVXD MInh Đức
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing the canteen, kitchen and fence in the east of the female militia company, 37mm . anti-aircraft artillery
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 29/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
30 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:53 19/08/2022
to
08:00 29/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:00 29/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
4.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Four million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Tủ nấu cơm 10 khay chạy điện
TB1
1 Cái Tham chiếu tại mục 2 chương V, E-HSMT
2 Bếp từ
TB2
1 CÁi Tham chiếu tại mục 2 chương V, E-HSMT
3 Máy hút mùi gắn tường
TB3
1 Cái Tham chiếu tại mục 2 chương V, E-HSMT
4 Bộ nồi đun Inox
TB4
2 Bộ Tham chiếu tại mục 2 chương V, E-HSMT
5 Tủ lạnh 613 lít
TB5
1 Cái Tham chiếu tại mục 2 chương V, E-HSMT
6 Tủ lạnh 393 lít ( lưu nghiệm thức ăn)
TB6
1 CÁi Tham chiếu tại mục 2 chương V, E-HSMT
7 Bàn thái thực phẩm
TB7
1 Cái Tham chiếu tại mục 2 chương V, E-HSMT
8 Giá Inox để dụng cụ nấu
TB8
1 Cái Tham chiếu tại mục 2 chương V, E-HSMT
9 Giá Inox để dụng cụ
TB9
1 Cái Tham chiếu tại mục 2 chương V, E-HSMT
10 Tủ gia vị khô
TB10
1 Cái Tham chiếu tại mục 2 chương V, E-HSMT
11 Bàn chia soạn 2 tầng phẳng
TB11
1 CÁi Tham chiếu tại mục 2 chương V, E-HSMT
12 Bàn ăn bằng Inox
TB12
14 Cái Tham chiếu tại mục 2 chương V, E-HSMT
13 Ghế đôn bằng Inox
TB13
56 Cái Tham chiếu tại mục 2 chương V, E-HSMT
14 Song Inox đựng cơm có nắp đậy D280
TB 14
14 Cái Tham chiếu tại mục 2 chương V, E-HSMT
15 Song Inox đựng canh có nắp đậy D250
TB 15
14 Cái Tham chiếu tại mục 2 chương V, E-HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Equipment tenders". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Equipment tenders" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 24

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second