Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Equipped with CCDC Son Dong 110kV substation

    Watching    
Find: 19:36 15/09/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Equipped with CCDC Son Dong 110kV substation
Name of Tender Notice
Equipped with CCDC Son Dong 110kV substation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Equipped with CCDC Son Dong 110kV substation
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Cost of production and business costs
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 26/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified business sector

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
17:23 15/09/2022
to
08:00 26/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:00 26/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
4.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Four million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Thang nhôm chữ A 2,5 m
1 Cái Thang nhôm gấp chữ A cao 2,5 mét
2 Búa 5kg
2 Cái Búa cầm tay 5kg
3 Kìm cách điện
2 Cái Kìm cách điện 0,4kV
4 Kìm mỏ nhọn
2 Cái Kìm cách điện mỏ nhọn
5 Kìm đa năng (cắt, tuốt, bấm đầu cốt đến 6mm)
1 Cái Kìm đa năng (cắt, tuốt, bấm đầu cốt đến 6mm)
6 Bộ Cờ lê choòng 8-32
1 Bộ Bộ cờ lê choòng 14 chi tiết (cỡ 8-32)
7 Bộ tuýp khẩu
1 Bộ Bộ cờ lê tuýp khẩu 24 chi tiết
8 Hộp cơ lê lục giác
1 hộp Bộ cờ lê lục giác (chữ L) 10 chi tiết
9 Mỏ lết
3 Cái Mỏ lết cán bọc cách điện 350: 01 cái; loại 250: 02 cái
10 Tuốc nơ vít 4 cạnh
1 Cái Tuốc lơ vít 4 cạnh, bọc cách điện
11 Tuốc nơ vít 2 cạnh
1 Cái Tuốc lơ vít 2 cạnh, bọc cách điện
12 Cờ lê đuôi chuột 17-19
4 Cái Cờ lê tuýp khẩu đuôi chuột 17-19
13 Xà beng 1,5m
1 Cái Xà beng 1,5m
14 Xà cầy
2 Cái Xà cầy 1m
15 ổ cắm di động 30m (CD)
1 cái Ổ cắm di động 30m, dòng 20A
16 Đồng hồ vạn năng, Ampe kìm AC/DC
1 Cái Đồng hồ vạn năng, Ampe kìm AC/DC
17 Khoan điện cầm tay 800-1500W
1 Cái Khoan điện cầm tay 800-1500W
18 Máy mài Bosch cầm tay 220V (800-1500W)
1 Cái Máy mài Bosch cầm tay 220V (800-1500W)
19 Máy hút bụi công nghiệp 220V (1000-2000W)
1 Cái Máy hút bụi công nghiệp 220V; 1000-2000W
20 Máy hút ẩm
4 Cái Máy hút ẩm công nghiệp (1500W-2000W)
21 Đèn chiếu sáng di động 220V
2 Bộ Đèn chiếu sáng di động 220V-100W
22 Đèn pin nạp
2 Cái Đèn pin sạc
23 Ẩm kế
4 Cái Ẩm kế
24 Nhiệt kế
4 Chiếc Nhiệt kế
25 Biển đánh số thiết bị các loại
100 Cái Biển đánh số thiết bị các kích cỡ
26 Giá để dụng cụ
1 Cái Giá sắt để dụng cụ KT CxRxS 1500x2000x500 3 tầng
27 Xô tôn
5 Cái Xô tôn xách nước 10-15 lít
28 Xẻng + Cán
2 Bộ Xẻng + Cán
29 Cuốc + cán
2 Bộ Cuốc bàn + Cán
30 Thang tre 4 m
2 Cái Thang tre 04 mét
31 Câu liêm+ Cán
2 Cái Câu liêm + Cán
32 Giá để bình chữa cháy (cả phụ kiện)
10 Bộ Giá để bình chữa cháy (giá đôi)
33 Máy ảnh nhiệt
1 Cái Thiết bị đo nhiệt độ từ xa bằng hồng ngoại
34 Máy siết bu lông chạy pin
1 Cái Kèm đầu vặn 14, 17, 19
35 Sơn ngoài trời
8 kg 4 mầu Vàng, xanh, đỏ, đen mỗi loại 2kg
36 Bút thử điện 110kV đa năng
2 Bộ Bút thử điện 110kV (bút đa cấp)
37 Sào thao tác 110kV
2 Cái Sào thao tác dành cho bút đa năng
38 Găng tay cách điện cao áp
2 Đôi Găng tay cách điện cao áp
39 Ủng cách điện cao áp
2 Đôi Ủng cách điện cao áp
40 Thảm cách điện
2 cái/tấm Thảm cách điện cao áp
41 Găng tay cách điện hạ áp
2 Đôi Găng tay cách điện hạ áp
42 Tiếp địa di động 110kV
2 Bộ Tiếp địa di động 110kV dây đồng mềm tiết diện 35 mm2
43 Biển báo an toàn
100 Cái Biển báo an toàn các loại
44 Biển báo
100 Cái Biển báo treo trên sơ đồ nối điện chính các loại
45 Tiếp địa di động hạ áp Kẹp 5 đầu
2 Bộ Tiếp địa di động hạ thế (05 đầu kẹp)
46 Dây đeo an toàn có dây phụ
2 Chiếc Dây lưng an toàn (có dây an toàn phụ)
47 Guốc trèo cột
1 đôi Guốc trèo cột ly tâm
48 Tủ sắt có đèn sấy
1 Cái Tủ sắt kín đựng dụng cụ an toàn có đèn sấy chống ẩm, KT CxRxS 2000x1000x500
49 Xích nhựa mầu trắng đỏ
100 m Xích nhựa làm rào chắn
50 Cọc tiêu (PCCC)
20 cái Cọc làm rào chắn AT

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty Điện lực Bắc Giang as follows:

  • Has relationships with 866 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.71 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 37.96%, Construction 44.99%, Consulting 7.52%, Non-consulting 7.77%, Mixed 1.71%, Other 0.05%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,798,183,505,125 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,497,630,866,211 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 6.26%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Equipped with CCDC Son Dong 110kV substation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Equipped with CCDC Son Dong 110kV substation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 66

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second