Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Equipped with electronic Thai Nguyen Newspaper studio

    Watching    
Find: 18:54 26/06/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Equipped with electronic Thai Nguyen Newspaper studio
Bidding package name
Equipped with electronic Thai Nguyen Newspaper studio
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget assigned in Decision No. 3150/QD-UBND dated December 12, 2023 of the Provincial People's Committee
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 03/07/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
1580-QĐ/BTN
Approval date
26/06/2024 18:48
Approval Authority
Báo Thái Nguyên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:50 26/06/2024
to
08:00 03/07/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 03/07/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
25.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NINE BIT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Phòng 1002 Nhà CT6, Khu đô thị mới Yên Hòa - Phường Yên Hoà - Quận Cầu Giấy - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 ADC VIET NAM CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 10, ngách 72/60, ngõ 72, đường Tây Mỗ - Phường Tây Mỗ - Quận Nam Từ Liêm - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 NINE BIT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Phòng 1002 Nhà CT6, Khu đô thị mới Yên Hòa - Phường Yên Hoà - Quận Cầu Giấy - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 ADC VIET NAM CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 10, ngách 72/60, ngõ 72, đường Tây Mỗ - Phường Tây Mỗ - Quận Nam Từ Liêm - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Camera 4K
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Thái Nguyên
10
90
2
Chân máy quay
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Thái Nguyên
10
90
3
Micro định hướng nguồn pin AA hoặc Phantom
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Thái Nguyên
10
90
4
Thẻ nhớ tương thích với máy quay
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Thái Nguyên
10
90
5
Đầu dọc thẻ nhớ
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Thái Nguyên
10
90
6
Túi mang máy
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Thái Nguyên
10
90
7
Hệ thống Microphone không dây
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Thái Nguyên
10
90
8
Đèn chủ ánh sáng tụ và đèn chiếu ven (LED) có đầy đủ barndoor
6
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Thái Nguyên
10
90
9
Đèn trung hòa và đèn chiếu phông (LED) có đầy đủ barndoor
10
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Thái Nguyên
10
90
10
Bàn điều khiển
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Thái Nguyên
10
90
11
Hệ thống dàn đèn studio và phụ kiện lắp đặt
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Thái Nguyên
10
90
12
Bàn trộn hình chuyên dụng
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Thái Nguyên
10
90
13
Bộ làm chậm tiếng
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Thái Nguyên
10
90
14
Thiết bị chuyển đổi SDI to HDMI
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Thái Nguyên
10
90
15
Thiết bị ghép tín hiệu âm thanh
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Thái Nguyên
10
90
16
Thiết bị chia tín hiệu SDI
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Thái Nguyên
10
90
17
Hệ thống loa kiểm tra (Monitor Speaker)
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Thái Nguyên
10
90
18
Bộ thu phát truyền tín hiệu Video không dây dùng để livestream (150m) + 2 Pin và 1 sạc
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Thái Nguyên
10
90
19
Hệ thống Intercom không dây (set 4) + 04 Đèn tally không dây
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Thái Nguyên
10
90
20
Tivi theo dõi và kiểm tra tín hiệu
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Thái Nguyên
10
90
21
Hệ thống ghi/ phát file và biên tập
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Thái Nguyên
10
90
22
Máy trạm dựng hình phi tuyến đồng bộ workstation
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Thái Nguyên
10
90
23
Card xử lý tín hiệu hình ảnh
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Thái Nguyên
10
90
24
Phần mềm biên tập (bản quyền 02 năm)
1
Bản
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Thái Nguyên
10
90
25
Màn hình dựng và theo dõi tín hiệu - 24 inch
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Thái Nguyên
10
90
26
Headphone kiểm tra
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Thái Nguyên
10
90
27
Ổ cứng 36TB
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Thái Nguyên
10
90
28
Tủ rack
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Thái Nguyên
10
90
29
Bộ lưu điện
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Thái Nguyên
10
90
30
Vật tư lắp đặt
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Thái Nguyên
10
90
31
Cách âm tường trường quay theo tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật (01 khung xương vách, 01 lớp cao su non cách âm chống rung, 01 lớp bông thủy tinh, 01 lớp thạch cao)
74.9
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Thái Nguyên
10
90
32
Cách âm vách ngăn giữa phòng studio và phòng kỹ thuật theo tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật (02 khung xương vách, 02 lớp cao su non cách âm chống rung, 02 lớp bông thủy tinh, 02 lớp thạch cao)
25.9
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Thái Nguyên
10
90
33
Sơn đen nhám trần studio
51.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Thái Nguyên
10
90
34
Dựng vách gỗ tiêu âm bề mặt tường vách phòng studio
100.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Thái Nguyên
10
90
35
Trải thảm phòng studio
51.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Thái Nguyên
10
90
36
Cửa kính hộp 2 lớp hút chân không giữa phòng studio và hành lang (bao gồm phụ kiện khóa)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Thái Nguyên
10
90
37
Vật tư phụ khác (nẹp, ke…)
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Thái Nguyên
10
90
38
Dựng trần thả
51.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Thái Nguyên
10
90
39
Sơn tường phòng kỹ thuật
100.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Thái Nguyên
10
90
40
Bàn ghi hình (cho 3 - 5 người ngồi)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Thái Nguyên
10
90
41
Ghế trường quay
5
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Thái Nguyên
10
90
42
Bàn lắp đặt thiết bị chuyên dụng phòng kỹ thuật
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Thái Nguyên
10
90
43
Ghế cho kỹ thuật viên
5
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Thái Nguyên
10
90
44
Hệ thống điện chiếu sáng làm việc phòng kỹ thuật
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Thái Nguyên
10
90
45
Dựng hệ khung vách décor (khung sắt ốp alu + mica nổi trang trí + LED viền)
35
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Thái Nguyên
10
90
46
Dựng hệ bục sân khấu (LED viền)
18.5
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Thái Nguyên
10
90
47
Hệ thống phông xanh ghi làm chương trình ảo
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Thái Nguyên
10
90

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Equipped with electronic Thai Nguyen Newspaper studio". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Equipped with electronic Thai Nguyen Newspaper studio" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second