Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Equipped with security camera system

    Watching    
Find: 16:15 03/12/2019
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Equipping security camera system for People's Committee of Ward 10
Name of Tender Notice
Equipped with security camera system
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Equipped with a security camera system on An Duong Vuong Street, Ward 10, District 6
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Ward budget balance
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 11/12/2019

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:13 03/12/2019
to
10:00 11/12/2019
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:00 11/12/2019
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
3.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Three million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Camera IP
16 Cái Chi tiết trong bảng yêu cầu kỹ thuật
2 Đầu ghi hình cho camera IP
1 Cái Chi tiết trong bảng yêu cầu kỹ thuật
3 Ổ cứng chuyên dụng cho đầu ghi hình
3 Cái Chi tiết trong bảng yêu cầu kỹ thuật
4 Adapter điện tử 2A ngoài trời
16 Cái Chi tiết trong bảng yêu cầu kỹ thuật
5 Tivi 4k 65''
1 Cái Chi tiết trong bảng yêu cầu kỹ thuật
6 Dây cáp quang dây dẹp treo loại 2 core
700 Mét Chi tiết trong bảng yêu cầu kỹ thuật
7 Cáp mạng cat6 UTP.
700 Mét Chi tiết trong bảng yêu cầu kỹ thuật
8 Dây nguồn 2x1.5m dây đôi bọc nhựa màu xám
700 Mét Chi tiết trong bảng yêu cầu kỹ thuật
9 Converter quang 100mbps
8 Cái Chi tiết trong bảng yêu cầu kỹ thuật
10 Mối hàn cáp quang
16 Mối Chi tiết trong bảng yêu cầu kỹ thuật
11 Hộp phối quang ODF 2FO
4 Cái Chi tiết trong bảng yêu cầu kỹ thuật
12 Dây nhảy quang
16 Sợi Chi tiết trong bảng yêu cầu kỹ thuật
13 Tủ điện
5 Cái Chi tiết trong bảng yêu cầu kỹ thuật
14 Switch 8 port 1 GB
5 Cái Chi tiết trong bảng yêu cầu kỹ thuật
15 Pát sắt dài 1m
9 Cái Chi tiết trong bảng yêu cầu kỹ thuật
16 Gói mạng 50MB
1 Gói Chi tiết trong bảng yêu cầu kỹ thuật
17 Hộp box
16 Cái Chi tiết trong bảng yêu cầu kỹ thuật
18 CB Chống giật
1 Cái Chi tiết trong bảng yêu cầu kỹ thuật
19 Jack mạng cat 6
32 Cái Chi tiết trong bảng yêu cầu kỹ thuật
20 Ổ cắm đôi 3 chấu
4 Cái Chi tiết trong bảng yêu cầu kỹ thuật
21 Cáp HDMI 3m Dẹp
1 Sợi Chi tiết trong bảng yêu cầu kỹ thuật
22 Ổ cắm 6 lỗ
1 Cái Chi tiết trong bảng yêu cầu kỹ thuật
23 Cổ dê
9 Bộ Chi tiết trong bảng yêu cầu kỹ thuật
24 Ruột gà D25
500 Mét Chi tiết trong bảng yêu cầu kỹ thuật
25 Bảng cảnh báo
4 Cái Chi tiết trong bảng yêu cầu kỹ thuật
26 Chi phí thi công dây
1 Hệ Thống Chi tiết trong bảng yêu cầu kỹ thuật
27 Chi phí lắp đặt
1 Hệ Thống Chi tiết trong bảng yêu cầu kỹ thuật
28 Chi phí vận hành
1 Hệ Thống Chi tiết trong bảng yêu cầu kỹ thuật

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Equipped with security camera system". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Equipped with security camera system" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 195

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second