Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Fence construction and repair

    Watching    
Find: 17:02 24/07/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the fence of Da Teh High School, Da Teh district
Bidding package name
Fence construction and repair
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funding will not be implemented autonomously in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 31/07/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
103/QĐ-THPT
Approval date
23/07/2024 16:35
Approval Authority
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đạ Tẻh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:59 24/07/2024
to
15:00 31/07/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 31/07/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đấu thầu E- Bidding Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 245/16/14A - Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
2 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn tổng hợp Phúc An E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Đường ĐT741, xã Bù Nho, huyện Phú Riềng, tỉnh Bình Phước
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đấu thầu E- Bidding E-HSDT assessment consulting 245/16/14A - Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
4 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn tổng hợp Phúc An Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Đường ĐT741, xã Bù Nho, huyện Phú Riềng, tỉnh Bình Phước

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê; (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
2
Máy cắt uốn thép - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê; (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
3
Đầm dùi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê; (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
4
Máy hàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê; (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê; (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cũ trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
40.755
m2
2
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cũ trên bề mặt tường, cột, trụ
14.09
m2
3
Bả bằng bột bả (1 lớp bả) vào cột, dầm, trần
54.845
m2
4
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, sơn 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
54.845
m2
5
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cũ, lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
68.742
m2
6
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, sơn 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
68.742
m2
7
SỬA CHỮA HÀNG RÀO ĐOẠN B1-F PHÍA ĐƯỜNG HẺM
8
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi cũ, lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
41.956
m2
9
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi cũ, lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường, cột, trụ
236.966
m2
10
Bả bằng bột bả (1 lớp bả) vào cột, dầm, trần
278.922
m2
11
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, sơn 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
278.922
m2
12
Phá bỏ chông rào đã cũ
10.571
m2
13
Gia công cấu kiện sắt thép, chông sắt hàng rào
10.571
m2
14
Lắp dựng chông sắt hàng rào
10.571
m2
15
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, sơn 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
10.571
m2
16
SỬA CHỮA HÀNG RÀO ĐOẠN A-A1, A2-B
17
Tháo dỡ khung hàng rào mặt trước
91.425
m2
18
Phá dỡ xà dầm, giằng bê tông cốt thép
0.701
m3
19
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch các loại, chiều dày tường ≤ 22cm
1.219
m3
20
Phá dỡ cột, trụ bê tông cốt thép
0.225
m3
21
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống không nung 8x8x18cm, chiều dày ≤ 30cm, chiều cao ≤ 6m vữa XM Mác 75 PCB40
5.486
m3
22
Tạo lỗ khoan liên kết thép giằng với trụ
23
bộ
23
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.027
tấn
24
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính ≤ 18mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.175
tấn
25
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, loại ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống
18.285
m2
26
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤ 6m vữa Mác 200 PCB40 đá 1x2
1.829
m3
27
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.015
tấn
28
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính ≤ 18mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.097
tấn
29
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, loại ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống
21
m2
30
Bê tông cột tiết diện cột ≤ 0,1m2, chiều cao ≤ 6m vữa Mác 200 PCB40 đá 1x2
1.575
m3
31
Đắp vữa đầu trụ rào
25
cái
32
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ để ốp đá
7
m2
33
Ốp đá rối vào tường, vữa XM Mác 75 PCB40
35.475
m2
34
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm vữa XM Mác 75 PCB40
30.475
m2
35
Trát trụ, cột, chiều dày trát 1,5cm vữa XM Mác 75 PCB40
25.373
m2
36
Trát xà dầm vữa XM Mác 75 PCB40
36.57
m2
37
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cũ trên bề mặt tường, cột, trụ ngoài nhà
58.64
m2
38
Trát gờ chỉ vữa XM Mác 75 PCB40
139.9
m
39
Bả bằng bột bả (1 lớp bả) vào tường ngoài nhà
90.915
m2
40
Bả bằng bột bả (1 lớp bả) vào cột, dầm, trần
61.943
m2
41
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, sơn 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
152.858
m2
42
Gia công cấu kiện sắt thép, hàng rào sắt
1.166
tấn
43
Lắp dựng hàng rào khung sắt
94.473
m2
44
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, sơn 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
188.945
m2
45
CỔNG CHÍNH
46
Dọn vệ sinh mái ngói
4
công
47
Tháo dỡ song sắt, cánh cổng hiện trạng
28.594
m2
48
Sơn lại mái ngói
1
toàn bộ
49
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch các loại, chiều dày tường ≤ 22cm
0.237
m3
50
Cắt phá đá granite ốp trụ cổng để tạo liên kết với tường xây, tháo con bọ bằng thép trụ cổng phụ
4
công

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Fence construction and repair". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Fence construction and repair" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second