Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Generic drugs

Find: 17:30 19/01/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Drug procurement in 2026 (1st time) of Cu Chi Regional General Hospital
Bidding package name
Generic drugs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Drug procurement in 2026 (1st time)
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Budget grant; Revenue from medical examination and treatment services, health insurance funds and other legal revenue sources.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Xã Tân An Hội, City Hồ Chí Minh
Approval date
19/01/2026 17:29
Approval Authority
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Củ Chi

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
08:00 23/01/2026
Price quotation end time
10:00 26/01/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600026668
Huyết thanh kháng nọc rắn lục tre
223.086.160
223.087
2
PP2600026669
Naloxon hydroclorid
588.000
588
3
PP2600026670
Insulin người trộn (70/30)
1.644.000.000
1.644.000
4
PP2600026671
Acetyl leucin
129.000.000
129.000

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02B. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng theo đơn giá):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
PP2600026668
Huyết thanh kháng nọc rắn lục tre
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Củ Chi
01 ngày làm việc
02 ngày làm việc
2
PP2600026669
Naloxon hydroclorid
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Củ Chi
01 ngày làm việc
02 ngày làm việc
3
PP2600026670
Insulin người trộn (70/30)
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Củ Chi
01 ngày làm việc
02 ngày làm việc
4
PP2600026671
Acetyl leucin
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Củ Chi
01 ngày làm việc
02 ngày làm việc
5
Huyết thanh kháng nọc rắn lục tre
không
không yêu cầu
không yêu cầu
Đảm bảo hạn sử dụng còn lại của thuốc trúng thầu tính đến thời điểm thuốc cung ứng cho cơ sở y tế phải bảo đảm tối thiểu 03 tháng đối với thuốc có hạn dùng từ 01 năm trở lên; 1/4 hạn dùng đối với thuốc có hạn dùng dưới 01 năm.Trong trường hợp hạn sử dụng của thuốc không đáp ứng yêu cầu nêu trên, để bảo đảm có thuốc phục vụ nhu cầu khám bệnh, chữa bệnh, căn cứ tình hình thực tế, Chủ đầu tư hoặc bên mua có quyền chấp thuận thuốc có hạn dùng ngắn hơn quy định nêu trên nhưng phải đảm bảo còn hạn sử dụng khi sử dụng thuốc cho bệnh nhân
440
Chai/lọ/ống/túi
Nồng độ, hàm lượng: 1.000LD50; Dạng bào chế: Thuốc tiêm/thuốc tiêm truyền; Đường dùng: Tiêm; Nhóm TCKT: Nhóm 4
6
Naloxon hydroclorid
không
không yêu cầu
không yêu cầu
Đảm bảo hạn sử dụng còn lại của thuốc trúng thầu tính đến thời điểm thuốc cung ứng cho cơ sở y tế phải bảo đảm tối thiểu 03 tháng đối với thuốc có hạn dùng từ 01 năm trở lên; 1/4 hạn dùng đối với thuốc có hạn dùng dưới 01 năm.Trong trường hợp hạn sử dụng của thuốc không đáp ứng yêu cầu nêu trên, để bảo đảm có thuốc phục vụ nhu cầu khám bệnh, chữa bệnh, căn cứ tình hình thực tế, Chủ đầu tư hoặc bên mua có quyền chấp thuận thuốc có hạn dùng ngắn hơn quy định nêu trên nhưng phải đảm bảo còn hạn sử dụng khi sử dụng thuốc cho bệnh nhân
20
Chai/lọ/ống/túi
Nồng độ, hàm lượng: 0,4mg/ml; Dạng bào chế: Thuốc tiêm/tiêm truyền; Đường dùng: Tiêm; Nhóm TCKT: Nhóm 4
7
Insulin người trộn (70/30)
không
không yêu cầu
không yêu cầu
Đảm bảo hạn sử dụng còn lại của thuốc trúng thầu tính đến thời điểm thuốc cung ứng cho cơ sở y tế phải bảo đảm tối thiểu 03 tháng đối với thuốc có hạn dùng từ 01 năm trở lên; 1/4 hạn dùng đối với thuốc có hạn dùng dưới 01 năm.Trong trường hợp hạn sử dụng của thuốc không đáp ứng yêu cầu nêu trên, để bảo đảm có thuốc phục vụ nhu cầu khám bệnh, chữa bệnh, căn cứ tình hình thực tế, Chủ đầu tư hoặc bên mua có quyền chấp thuận thuốc có hạn dùng ngắn hơn quy định nêu trên nhưng phải đảm bảo còn hạn sử dụng khi sử dụng thuốc cho bệnh nhân
30000
Chai/lọ/ống/túi
Nồng độ, hàm lượng: 100UI/ml; 10ml; Dạng bào chế: Thuốc tiêm/Thuốc tiêm truyền; Đường dùng: Tiêm; Nhóm TCKT: Nhóm 5
8
Acetyl leucin
không
không yêu cầu
không yêu cầu
Đảm bảo hạn sử dụng còn lại của thuốc trúng thầu tính đến thời điểm thuốc cung ứng cho cơ sở y tế phải bảo đảm tối thiểu 03 tháng đối với thuốc có hạn dùng từ 01 năm trở lên; 1/4 hạn dùng đối với thuốc có hạn dùng dưới 01 năm.Trong trường hợp hạn sử dụng của thuốc không đáp ứng yêu cầu nêu trên, để bảo đảm có thuốc phục vụ nhu cầu khám bệnh, chữa bệnh, căn cứ tình hình thực tế, Chủ đầu tư hoặc bên mua có quyền chấp thuận thuốc có hạn dùng ngắn hơn quy định nêu trên nhưng phải đảm bảo còn hạn sử dụng khi sử dụng thuốc cho bệnh nhân
10000
Chai/lọ/ống/túi
Nồng độ, hàm lượng: 100mg/ml; 5ml; Dạng bào chế: Thuốc tiêm đông khô; Đường dùng: Tiêm; Nhóm TCKT: Nhóm 4

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Generic drugs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Generic drugs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second