Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Generic medicine shopping

Find: 16:12 03/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of additional generic drugs to serve the professional activities of Tien Hai General Hospital in 2026
Bidding package name
Generic medicine shopping
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of additional generic drugs to serve the professional activities of Tien Hai General Hospital in 2026
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Revenue from medical examination and treatment services and other lawful sources of income
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Xã Ái Quốc, Province Hưng Yên
Approval date
03/07/2026 16:11
Approval Authority
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiền Hải

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
08:10 09/07/2026
Price quotation end time
10:10 10/07/2026
Ceiling price
710.875.000 VND
Price step
2.132.625 VND
Validity of bid documents
90 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02A. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng trọn gói):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Atropin sulfat
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Từ năm 2025 trở về sau
15000
Ống/chai/lọ/túi
Nhóm tiêu chí kỹ thuật: 4 Nồng độ, hàm lượng: 0,25mg/ml Dạng bào chế: Thuốc tiêm Đường dùng: Tiêm/Tiêm truyền
Khoa dược bệnh viện đa khoa Tiền Hải, xã Ái Quốc tỉnh Hưng Yên
2
Diphenhydramin
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Từ năm 2025 trở về sau
5000
Ống/chai/lọ/túi
Nhóm tiêu chí kỹ thuật: 4 Nồng độ, hàm lượng: 10mg/ml Dạng bào chế: Thuốc tiêm Đường dùng: Tiêm/Tiêm truyền
Khoa dược bệnh viện đa khoa Tiền Hải, xã Ái Quốc tỉnh Hưng Yên
3
Kali clorid
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Từ năm 2025 trở về sau
1000
Ống/chai/lọ/túi
Nhóm tiêu chí kỹ thuật: 4 Nồng độ, hàm lượng: 500mg/5ml Dạng bào chế: Thuốc tiêm truyền Đường dùng: Tiêm truyền
Khoa dược bệnh viện đa khoa Tiền Hải, xã Ái Quốc tỉnh Hưng Yên
4
Acetyl leucin
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Từ năm 2025 trở về sau
50000
Ống/chai/lọ/túi
Nhóm tiêu chí kỹ thuật: 4 Nồng độ, hàm lượng: 500mg Dạng bào chế: Thuốc tiêm đông khô Đường dùng: Tiêm/Tiêm truyền
Khoa dược bệnh viện đa khoa Tiền Hải, xã Ái Quốc tỉnh Hưng Yên
5
Amikacin
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Từ năm 2025 trở về sau
2000
Ống/chai/lọ/túi
Nhóm tiêu chí kỹ thuật: 4 Nồng độ, hàm lượng: 500 mg/2ml Dạng bào chế: Thuốc tiêm Đường dùng: Tiêm/Tiêm truyền
Khoa dược bệnh viện đa khoa Tiền Hải, xã Ái Quốc tỉnh Hưng Yên

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Generic medicine shopping". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Generic medicine shopping" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second