Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

GT05: Construction

Find: 16:27 25/08/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the office of Agribank Ha Thanh Branch
Bidding package name
GT05: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
KHLCNT repaired the office of Agribank Ha Thanh Branch (deployment period)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Agribank's property repair in 2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:10 03/09/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
199/QĐ-NHNoHT-TH
Approval date
25/08/2025 16:18
Approval Authority
Ngân hàng Nông nghiệp và phát triển Nông thôn Việt Nam - Chi nhánh Hà Thành
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:21 25/08/2025
to
10:10 03/09/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:10 03/09/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
80.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HTN TECHNOLOGY APPLICATIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tầng 8 số 11 Hà Kế Tấn, Phường Phương Liệt,TP Hà Nội
2 Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng ATP Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 50, đường Vạn An, Phường Thành Vinh, Tỉnh Nghệ An
3 Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng ATP Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 50, đường Vạn An, Phường Thành Vinh, Tỉnh Nghệ An
4 Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng ATP E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 50, đường Vạn An, Phường Thành Vinh, Tỉnh Nghệ An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô vận chuyển
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
_THÁO DỠ:
2
Tháo dỡ trần
1830.38
m2
3
Tháo dỡ cửa, bằng thủ công
290.485
m2
4
Tháo dỡ vách ngăn khung nhôm, gỗ kính, thạch cao
683.821
m2
5
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch bằng thủ công
19.201
m3
6
Tháo dỡ hệ đá ốp mặt tiền
89.129
m2
7
Tháo dỡ hệ thống điện
1830.38
m2
8
Phá dỡ nền gạch các loại bằng thủ công
154.774
m2
9
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh
25
bộ
10
Đục tẩy bề mặt sàn
154.774
m2
11
Bốc xếp phế thải các loại
138.63
m3
12
Vận chuyển phế thải đi đổ
4.159
100m3
13
_CẢI TẠO:
14
Thi công trần giật cấp bằng tấm thạch cao
1826.628
m2
15
CCLĐ Cửa thăm trần
65
cái
16
Thi công vách bằng tấm thạch cao
609.389
m2
17
Trần gương ốp phòng Khánh tiết
39.221
m2
18
Trần nan ốp hành lang trồng cây
21.48
m2
19
Làm vách ngăn bằng gỗ kính
534.417
m2
20
Phào chỉ, trần vách PU
1239.757
m
21
CCLĐ khung sắt sân khấu
25.654
m2
22
Viền cong ốp gỗ bục sân khấu
6.784
md
23
Phào inox mạ Pvd cho bảng điện tử
28.5
md
24
CCLĐ Vách gương hành lang
3.15
m2
25
Thi công mặt sàn gỗ
202.6
m2
26
_Cửa:
27
CCLĐ Cửa gỗ vào phòng các lãnh đạo
22.08
m2
28
Lắp dựng khuôn cửa
14.4
m
29
Phụ kiện bản lề và clemon
7.68
md
30
CCLĐ cửa phòng ăn vip và hội trường tầng 6
14.438
m2
31
Tay nắm lớn
6
bộ
32
Khóa tự hãm
1
bộ
33
Chốt clemon và bản lề
1
bộ
34
CCLĐ cửa gỗ ra sân sau tầng 1
1.71
m2
35
Khóa tay bẻ
1
bộ
36
_Đá:
37
Ốp mặt tiền bằng đá tự nhiên Moca Portugal
97.843
m2
38
Lát đá tam cấp, sảnh, bậu cửa bằng đá đá Granite trắng vân xám
27.35
m2
39
_ Vách Inox kính:
40
Inox sơn tĩnh điện nhũ đồng đậm, kết hợp kính màu cường lực 10mm
36.806
m2
41
_ Cửa chính:
42
Inox sơn tĩnh điện nhũ đồng đậm, kết hợp kính màu cường lực 10mm
17.874
m2
43
Bản lề âm sàn cánh lớn
4
bộ
44
_Lát gạch khu vực kho tiền cũ, khu vực khác và sảnh thang máy:
45
Lát nền, sàn gạch KT800x800mm, vữa XM mác 75
37.226
m2
46
Chống thấm toàn bộ khu kỹ thuật trong nhà, phía bên trái giáp Trường Việt Đức, bên phải giáp Sở Giáo Dục và mặt tiền
76
md
47
_ Hoàn thiện khu vệ sinh:
48
Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75
128.189
m2
49
Quét dung dịch chống thấm khu vệ sinh
128.189
m2
50
Ốp Lát khu vệ sinh bằng Gạch men Matt, KT 600x600mm
30.065
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "GT05: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "GT05: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second