Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Has the office been repaired yet?

    Watching    
Find: 14:18 10/05/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the headquarters of the Regional Statistics Office of Dak Mil - Dak Song, Dak Nong province.
Bidding package name
Has the office been repaired yet?
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:00 17/05/2023
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
32/QĐ-CTK
Approval date
09/05/2023 14:07
Approval Authority
Cục Thống kê tỉnh Đắk Nông
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:16 10/05/2023
to
16:00 17/05/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 17/05/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
10.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ten million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH TV&XD Phước Thịnh Đắk Nông Consulting on making design documents and estimates Phường Ngĩa Phú, thành phố Gia Nghĩa, Đắk Nông
2 Công ty CP đâù tư xây dựng thương mại Sông Lam Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Phường Ngĩa Đức, thành phố Gia Nghĩa, Đắk Nông
3 Công ty TNHH MTV Hoàng Thạch Đắk Nông Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 1, P. Nghĩa Trung, TP Gia Nghĩa, Đắk Nông
4 Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng Quốc Minh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ 6, P. Nghĩa Trung, TP Gia Nghĩa, Đắk Nông
5 Công ty TNHH MTV Hoàng Thạch Đắk Nông E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 1, P. Nghĩa Trung, TP Gia Nghĩa, Đắk Nông
6 Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng Quốc Minh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ 6, P. Nghĩa Trung, TP Gia Nghĩa, Đắk Nông

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm đất cầm tay, trọng lượng >=70kg (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn hoặc hợp đồng thuê mướn kèm theo giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu bản phô tô công chứng)
2
2
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay, công suất >=0,62kw (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn hoặc hợp đồng thuê mướn kèm theo giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu bản phô tô công chứng)
2
3
Máy hàn công suất >=23kW (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn hoặc hợp đồng thuê mướn kèm theo giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu bản phô tô công chứng)
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích >= 250 lít (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn hoặc hợp đồng thuê mướn kèm theo giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu bản phô tô công chứng)
2
5
Máy cắt gạch đá, công suất >= 1,7kw (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn hoặc hợp đồng thuê mướn kèm theo giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu bản phô tô công chứng)
2
6
Máy đầm bàn công suất >=1kw (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn hoặc hợp đồng thuê mướn kèm theo giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu bản phô tô công chứng)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
CHỐNG THẤM WC TẦNG 2, SÊ NÔ SẢNH
2
Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
22.98
m2
3
Phá dỡ nền bê tông gạch vỡ
4.14
m3
4
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sê nô, ô văng
30.42
m2
5
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0207
100m3
6
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.07
m3
7
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sê nô, ô văng
22.98
m2
8
Lát nền, sàn gạch - Tiết diện gạch ceramic 300x300 chống trượt ≤ 0,09m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
22.98
m2
9
Lắp đặt phễu thu - Đường kính 100mm
2
cái
10
NỀN NHÀ
11
Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
181.1
m2
12
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
181.1
m2
13
Lát nền, sàn - Tiết diện gạch ceramic 600x600 ≤ 0,36m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
175.4
m2
14
Lát nền, sàn gạch - Tiết diện gạch ceramic 300x300 chống trượt ≤ 0,09m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
5.7
m2
15
MÁI
16
Tháo dỡ mái ngói chiều cao ≤16m
10
m2
17
Lợp mái ngói 10v/m2
10
m2
18
CỬA, LAN CAN
19
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
75.76
m2
20
Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa kép
165.2
m
21
Trát tường trong - Chiều dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
24.78
m2
22
Sản xuất lắp dựng cửa đi nhôm xingfa kính cường lực dày 8mm
28.56
m2
23
Sản xuất lắp dựng cửa sổ nhôm xingfa kính cường lực dày 8mm
47.2
m2
24
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
46
m2
25
Sản xuất Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa (đã bao gồm sơn)
46
m2
26
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - kim loại
10.2
m2
27
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
10.2
1m2
28
TƯỜNG NGOÀI NHÀ
29
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
365.66
m2
30
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần
121.04
m2
31
Trát tường ngoài - Chiều dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
18.283
m2
32
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
6.052
m2
33
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
365.66
m2
34
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
121.04
m2
35
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
486.7
m2
36
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
3.5457
100m2
37
TƯỜNG TRONG NHÀ
38
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
505.54
m2
39
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần
187.95
m2
40
Trát tường trong - Chiều dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
25.277
m2
41
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
9.3975
m2
42
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
505.54
m2
43
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
187.95
m2
44
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
693.49
m2
45
SỬA KHU VỆ SINH
46
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
31.36
m2
47
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤11cm
0.288
m3
48
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch XMCL 8x8x18cm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.288
m3
49
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
4.32
m2
50
Ốp tường trụ, cột - Tiết diện gạch ceramic 600x300 ≤0,16m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
41.16
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Has the office been repaired yet?". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Has the office been repaired yet?" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second