Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Health examination costs

    Watching    
Find: 15:49 01/09/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Health check for officials managed by the District Party Committee in 2024
Bidding package name
Health examination costs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
17:00 12/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
147-QĐ/VPHU
Approval date
20/08/2024 15:45
Approval Authority
Văn phòng huyện uỷ Nam Đông
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:47 01/09/2024
to
17:00 12/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
17:00 12/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
2.936.000 VND
Amount in words
Two million nine hundred thirty six thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 DELTA APPRAISAL COMPANY LIMITED Valuation consulting 34A Mai Dị - Phường Hoà Cường Bắc - Quận Hải Châu - Thành phố Đà Nẵng
2 719 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 95 Lê Viết Lượng - Phường An Đông - Thành phố Huế - Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
3 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MIỀN TRUNG 232 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 01/46 Dương Văn An - Phường Xuân Phú - Thành phố Huế - Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
4 719 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting 95 Lê Viết Lượng - Phường An Đông - Thành phố Huế - Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
5 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MIỀN TRUNG 232 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 01/46 Dương Văn An - Phường Xuân Phú - Thành phố Huế - Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for fixed-price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
I. Khám tổng quát: (Nội- Ngoại-Mắt-TMH-RHM)
140
Lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10 ngày
2
II. Khám phụ khoa (dành riêng cho đối tượng nữ)
/
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10 ngày
3
Xét nghiệm tế bào âm đạo (nhuộm)
32
Lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10 ngày
4
III. Xét nghiệm:
/
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10 ngày
5
Công thức máu (CTM)
140
Lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10 ngày
6
NTTP
140
Lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10 ngày
7
Men gan (SGOT-SGPT)
140
Lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10 ngày
8
Men Gan d rượu (GGT)
140
Lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10 ngày
9
Đường máu (Glucose)
140
Lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10 ngày
10
Chức năng thận (Ure, Creatinine)
140
Lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10 ngày
11
Mỡ máu (Biland Lipid)
140
Lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10 ngày
12
Gout (Acid Uric)
140
Lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10 ngày
13
Viêm gan B (HbsAg) miễn dịch tự động)
140
Lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10 ngày
14
IV. Xét nghiệm tầm soát ung thư sớm:
/
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10 ngày
15
Ung thư Gan
140
Lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10 ngày
16
Ung thư dạ dày (CA 72.4)
140
Lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10 ngày
17
Ung thư buồng trứng (CA 125)
32
Lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10 ngày
18
V.Thăm dò chức năng:
/
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10 ngày
19
Điện Tim
140
Lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10 ngày
20
X-Quang Phổi
140
Lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10 ngày
21
Siêu âm vú 4D
32
Lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10 ngày
22
Siêu âm giáp 4D
140
Lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10 ngày
23
Siêu âm Tim 4D
140
Lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10 ngày
24
Siêu âm bụng tổng quát 4D
140
Lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10 ngày

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 719 as follows:

  • Has relationships with 113 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.17 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 52.67%, Construction 42.67%, Consulting 1.33%, Non-consulting 3.33%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 95,074,695,224 VND, in which the total winning value is: 83,531,575,617 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 12.14%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Health examination costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Health examination costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second