Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

i

    Watching    
Find: 07:11 27/03/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Consequences for the country, rate 2022 – – Dak Lak
Bidding package name
i
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Investment capital in 2022-3023
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:30 01/04/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
610/QĐ-TTKD DLC-NSTH
Approval date
20/03/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
Trung tâm kinh doanh VNPT-Đắk Lắk
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
07:10 27/03/2023
to
07:30 01/04/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:30 01/04/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
21.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty one million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 MINH LAM CONSTRUCT – CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 60 Hòa Bình, phường 5, quận 11, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
2 PHUC KHANG DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION Consulting on designing design records, estimates 140/1 Lý Chính Thắng, phường Võ Thị Sáu, quận 3, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
3 Công ty TNHH MTV Ngọc Nguyên Phát Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 67 Đinh Tiên Hoàng, phường Tự An, thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
4 Trung tâm kinh doanh VNPT-Đắk Lắk E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 219 đường Ngô Quyền, phường Tân An, thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
5 Công ty TNHH MTV Ngọc Nguyên Phát E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 67 Đinh Tiên Hoàng, phường Tự An, thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
6 Trung tâm kinh doanh VNPT-Đắk Lắk Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 219 đường Ngô Quyền, phường Tân An, thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần trục tháp, sức nâng: 25,0 tấn [Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v) và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật]
1
2
Cần cẩu, sức nâng: 10,0 tấn [Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v) và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật]
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ, trọng tải: 7,0 tấn [Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v) và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật]
1
4
Máy khoan giếng khai thác nước ngầm, khoan xoay. Công suất: 300 CV [Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v) và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật]
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông, dung tích: 250,0 lít [Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v) và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật]
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Khoan thi công cọc khoan nhồi bằng máy khoan xoay, đường kính 400mm
169.2
m
2
Bơm dung dịch bentonit chống sụt thành lỗ khoan, thành cọc barrette, lỗ khoan trên cạn
21.25
m3
3
Cốt thép cọc khoan nhồi, cọc, tường barrette trên cạn, đường kính <= 18mm
3.16
tấn
4
Cốt thép cọc khoan nhồi, cọc, tường barrette trên cạn, đường kính <= 18mm
0.24
tấn
5
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cọc, tiết diện cọc > 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
19.33
m3
6
Đập đầu cọc bê tông các loại bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph, trên cạn
0.73
m3
7
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
16.31
m3
8
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
0.65
100m3
9
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.56
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.26
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
1.29
100m3/1km
12
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
1.44
m3
13
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
26.34
m3
14
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.36
100m2
15
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.91
tấn
16
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
0.35
tấn
17
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 50 m
3.45
100m2
18
Gia công hệ khung dàn
3.53
tấn
19
Lắp dựng giằng thép liên kết bằng bu lông
3.53
tấn
20
Gia công kết cấu thép dạng hình côn, cút, tê, thập
1.62
tấn
21
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 200 kg
1.62
tấn
22
Sản xuất ống trụ, tay đòn
8.36
tấn
23
Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
8.36
tấn
24
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
232.68
m2
25
Cung cấp lắp đặt bu lông neo D42x1450
20
bộ
26
Cung cấp lắp đặt bu lông liên kết M36x100
20
bộ
27
Cung cấp lắp đặt bu lông liên kết M28x80
20
bộ
28
Cung cấp lắp đặt bu lông liên kết M20x80
40
bộ
29
Cung cấp lắp đặt tôn phẳng mặt bảng trên cao, độ dày 0.8mm
240
m2
30
Cung cấp lắp đặt bạt Hiflex in khổ lớn mặt bảng trên cao, dày 0.46mm
240
m2
31
Cung cấp lắp đặt đèn chiếu sáng năng lượng mặt trời
40
bộ
32
Lắp đặt tiếp địa cho trụ
4
bộ
33
Kéo rải dây chống sét theo tường, cột và mái nhà - Loại dây thép D12mm
16
m
34
Lắp đặt kim thu sét dài 0,5m
1
cái

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NGỌC NGUYÊN PHÁT as follows:

  • Has relationships with 87 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.54 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 24.26%, Construction 60.29%, Consulting 12.50%, Non-consulting 2.95%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 337,968,061,066 VND, in which the total winning value is: 333,857,221,605 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.22%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "i". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "i" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 80

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second