Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Ink used in 2022

    Watching    
Find: 16:40 11/05/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of goods and provision of services for the hospital's medical examination and treatment in 2022
Name of Tender Notice
Ink used in 2022
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of goods and provision of services for the hospital's medical examination and treatment in 2022
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Operating expenses of the unit
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 20/05/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:33 11/05/2022
to
10:00 20/05/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:00 20/05/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
13.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 MỰC MUA MỚI
0 Không Đây là đầu mục mua sắm, nhà thầu không chào cho đầu mục này
2 Ru-băng LQ300/310
Nhà thầu đề xuất
600 Cái Tương thích với hàng chính hãng
3 Mực Laser màu CF400A
Nhà thầu đề xuất
100 Hộp Tương thích với hàng chính hãng
4 Mực Laser màu CF401A
Nhà thầu đề xuất
100 Hộp Tương thích với hàng chính hãng
5 Mực Laser màu CF402A
Nhà thầu đề xuất
100 Hộp Tương thích với hàng chính hãng
6 Mực Laser màu CF403A
Nhà thầu đề xuất
100 Hộp Tương thích với hàng chính hãng
7 Mực Laser màu CF540A
Nhà thầu đề xuất
10 Hộp Tương thích với hàng chính hãng
8 Mực Laser màu CF541A
Nhà thầu đề xuất
10 Hộp Tương thích với hàng chính hãng
9 Mực Laser màu CF542A
Nhà thầu đề xuất
10 Hộp Tương thích với hàng chính hãng
10 Mực Laser màu CF543A
Nhà thầu đề xuất
10 Hộp Tương thích với hàng chính hãng
11 Mực Laser đen CF226A
Nhà thầu đề xuất
300 Hộp Tương thích với hàng chính hãng
12 Mực Laser đen CE278A
Nhà thầu đề xuất
20 Hộp Tương thích với hàng chính hãng
13 Mực Laser đen CE285A
Nhà thầu đề xuất
300 Hộp Tương thích với hàng chính hãng
14 Mực Laser đen Q7516A
Nhà thầu đề xuất
2 Hộp Tương thích với hàng chính hãng
15 Mực Laser đen CF217A
Nhà thầu đề xuất
100 Hộp Tương thích với hàng chính hãng
16 Mực Laser đen Q2612A
Nhà thầu đề xuất
1.500 Hộp Tương thích với hàng chính hãng
17 Mực Laser đen CE505A
Nhà thầu đề xuất
5 Hộp Tương thích với hàng chính hãng
18 Mực nước 100ml (4 màu) (Dùng cho máy máy in Epson L310 ): Epson ED-K0100M (100ml/Bot)
Nhà thầu đề xuất
3 Chai Tương thích với hàng chính hãng
19 Mực nước 100ml (4 màu) (Dùng cho máy máy in Epson L310 ): Epson ED-C0100M (100ml/Bot)
Nhà thầu đề xuất
3 Chai Tương thích với hàng chính hãng
20 Mực nước 100ml (4 màu) (Dùng cho máy máy in Epson L310 ): Epson ED-M0100M (100ml/Bot)
Nhà thầu đề xuất
3 Chai Tương thích với hàng chính hãng
21 Mực nước 100ml (4 màu) (Dùng cho máy máy in Epson L310 ): Epson ED-Y0100M (100ml/Bot)
Nhà thầu đề xuất
3 Chai Tương thích với hàng chính hãng
22 Hộp mực in HP Pro M404dn/ M428dnw (CF276A/CF259A) 3K bao gồm chíp
Nhà thầu đề xuất
50 Hộp Tương thích với hàng chính hãng
23 Mực Laser màu CF400A(Canon LBP611CN)
Nhà thầu đề xuất
5 Hộp Tương thích với hàng chính hãng
24 Mực Laser màu CF401A(Canon LBP611CN)
Nhà thầu đề xuất
5 Hộp Tương thích với hàng chính hãng
25 Mực Laser màu CF402A(Canon LBP611CN)
Nhà thầu đề xuất
5 Hộp Tương thích với hàng chính hãng
26 Mực Laser màu CF403A(Canon LBP611CN)
Nhà thầu đề xuất
5 Hộp Tương thích với hàng chính hãng
27 MỰC NẠP
0 Không Đây là đầu mục mua sắm, nhà thầu không chào cho đầu mục này
28 Mực nạp Laser đen CF226A
Nhà thầu đề xuất
300 Hộp Tương thích với hàng chính hãng
29 Mực nạp Laser đen CE285A
Nhà thầu đề xuất
300 Hộp Tương thích với hàng chính hãng
30 Mực nạp Laser đen Q2612A
Nhà thầu đề xuất
1.200 Hộp Tương thích với hàng chính hãng
31 VẬT TƯ SỬA MÁY IN
0 Không Đây là đầu mục mua sắm, nhà thầu không chào cho đầu mục này
32 Phíp máy in Canon 2900
Nhà thầu đề xuất
20 Cặp Tương thích với hàng chính hãng
33 Bao lụa máy in HP 2900
Nhà thầu đề xuất
50 Cái Tương thích với hàng chính hãng
34 Rulo ép máy in Canon 2900
Nhà thầu đề xuất
50 Cái Tương thích với hàng chính hãng
35 Bao lụa máy in HP 1102, 1005, Canon 2900
Nhà thầu đề xuất
20 Cái Tương thích với hàng chính hãng
36 Rulo ép máy in HP 1102/1105/1006...
Nhà thầu đề xuất
20 Cái Tương thích với hàng chính hãng
37 Trái đào máy in Canon 2900
Nhà thầu đề xuất
20 Cái Tương thích với hàng chính hãng
38 Rum máy in HP M102
Nhà thầu đề xuất
20 Cây Tương thích với hàng chính hãng

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Ink used in 2022". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Ink used in 2022" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 42

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second