Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Install CCTV system

    Watching    
Find: 16:31 25/05/2020
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Estimates for property purchases and repairs in 2020
Name of Tender Notice
Install CCTV system
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Install CCTV system
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Revenue from State Treasury operations in 2020 (Irregular funding source)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National shortened competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:30 28/05/2020

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:30 25/05/2020
to
16:30 28/05/2020
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:30 28/05/2020
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Camera IP thân trụ
Nhà thầu đề xuất
8 chiếc Camera IP thân trụ hồng ngoại tối thiểu 2Mp: Cảm biến 1/2.8" CMOS, Độ phân giải 2.0 Mp, Main Stream: 2MP (1920*1080), Max 30fps, Hỗ trợ chuẩn nén hình ảnh: H.265, Ống kính cố định 4mm. Góc quan sát ≥75 độ. Hồng ngoại ≥25m, độ nhạy sáng nhỏ hơn bằng ≤0.001 Lux với AGC on, 0 Lux với IR on. Tính năng 3DNR, WDR, Tiêu chuẩn: IP67. Nguồn cấp: 9-15V DC và PoE. Bảo hành: ≥12 tháng, tại chỗ. Năm sản xuất: Từ năm 2019 đến nay Thiết bị cung cấp phải đảm bảo tính hợp lệ: có giấy chứng nhận xuất xứ (CO) (với hàng hóa nhập khẩu), giấy chứng nhận chất lượng sản phẩm của nhà sản xuất (CQ). Nhà thầu nộp các tài liệu văn bản chứng minh tính hợp lệ, thể hiện thông số kỹ thuật của hàng hóa chào kèm theo báo giá.
2 Camera IP bán cầu
Nhà thầu đề xuất
8 chiếc Camera IP bán cầu hồng ngoại tối thiểu 2MP: Cảm biến 1/2.8" CMOS, Độ phân giải 2.0 Mp, Main Stream: 2MP (1920*1080), Max 30fps, Hỗ trợ chuẩn nén hình ảnh: H.265, Ống kính cố định 2.8mm. Góc quan sát ≥100 độ. Hồng ngoại ≥ 25m, độ nhạy sáng nhỏ ≤ 0.01 Lux với AGC on, 0 Lux với IR on .Tính năng 3DNR, WDR, Tiêu chuẩn: IP67. Nguồn cấp: 9-15V DC và PoE. Bảo hành: ≥12 tháng, tại chỗ. Năm sản xuất: Từ năm 2019 đến nay Thiết bị cung cấp phải đảm bảo tính hợp lệ: có giấy chứng nhận xuất xứ (CO) (với hàng hóa nhập khẩu), giấy chứng nhận chất lượng sản phẩm của nhà sản xuất (CQ). Nhà thầu nộp các tài liệu văn bản chứng minh tính hợp lệ, thể hiện thông số kỹ thuật của hàng hóa chào kèm theo báo giá.
3 Đầu ghi hình camera
Nhà thầu đề xuất
2 chiếc Đầu ghi hình camera IP: Số kênh IP ≥8 , Độ phân giải ghi ≥6 Mp. Hỗ trợ định dạng video: H.265. Cổng giao tiếp: 1 đầu ra VGA, 1 đầu ra HDMI hỗ trợ 4K, 01 Ethernet RJ45 ≥ 100Mbps, USB2.0. Hỗ trợ ít nhất 1 ổ HDD, dung lượng mỗi ổ tối thiểu ≥8TB. Bảo hành: ≥12 tháng, tại chỗ. Năm sản xuất: Từ năm 2019 đến nay Thiết bị cung cấp phải đảm bảo tính hợp lệ: có giấy chứng nhận xuất xứ (CO) (với hàng hóa nhập khẩu), giấy chứng nhận chất lượng sản phẩm của nhà sản xuất (CQ). Bảo hành: ≥12 tháng, tại chỗ. Nhà thầu nộp các tài liệu văn bản chứng minh tính hợp lệ, thể hiện thông số kỹ thuật của hàng hóa chào kèm theo báo giá.
4 Ổ cứng cho đầu ghi hình camera
Nhà thầu đề xuất
2 Chiếc Chuẩn SATA, Dung lượng ≥ 2Tb, Cache (MB) ≥ 160. Số Camera hỗ trợ ≥32. Bảo hành: ≥12 tháng, tại chỗ. Năm sản xuất: Từ năm 2019 đến nay Nhà thầu nộp các tài liệu văn bản thể hiện thông số kỹ thuật của hàng hóa chào kèm theo báo giá.
5 Switch cho hệ thống camera
Nhà thầu đề xuất
2 Chiếc Số cổng Ethernet 10/100Mbps hỗ trợ PoE ≥ 8, Cổng uplink Ethernet 10 / 100Mbps ≥2. Tổng công suất ≥ 90W. Vỏ kim loại. Bảo hành: ≥12 tháng, tại chỗ. Năm sản xuất: Từ năm 2019 đến nay Thiết bị cung cấp phải đảm bảo tính hợp lệ: có giấy chứng nhận xuất xứ (CO) (với hàng hóa nhập khẩu), giấy chứng nhận chất lượng sản phẩm của nhà sản xuất (CQ). Nhà thầu nộp các tài liệu văn bản chứng minh tính hợp lệ, thể hiện thông số kỹ thuật của hàng hóa chào kèm theo báo giá
6 Tivi 43 inch
Nhà thầu đề xuất
2 chiếc Kích thước: ≥43 inch, độ phân giải: tối thiểu Full HD 1920 x 1080, Cổng HDMI: có. Bảo hành: ≥12 tháng, tại chỗ. Năm sản xuất: Từ năm 2019 đến nay Nhà thầu nộp các tài liệu văn bản thể hiện thông số kỹ thuật của hàng hóa chào kèm theo báo giá.
7 Cáp HDMI
Nhà thầu đề xuất
2 cái chuẩn HDMI 2.0, hỗ trợ 4K, độ dài ≥ 3 m. Bảo hành: ≥12 tháng, tại chỗ. Năm sản xuất: Từ năm 2019 đến nay Nhà thầu nộp các tài liệu văn bản thể hiện thông số kỹ thuật của hàng hóa chào kèm theo báo giá.
8 Dây cáp đồng UTP CAT 6
Nhà thầu đề xuất
724 m Chuẩn UTP Cat6: 8 lõi đồng, đường kính lõi đồng: 0.5±0.005 mm. Bảo hành: ≥12 tháng, tại chỗ. Nhà thầu nộp các tài liệu văn bản thể hiện thông số kỹ thuật của hàng hóa chào kèm theo báo giá.
9 Ống ghen SP D20
Nhà thầu đề xuất
620 m Kích thước: 20x1.36mm. Lực nén ≥320N. Bảo hành: ≥12 tháng, tại chỗ. Nhà thầu nộp các tài liệu văn bản thể hiện thông số kỹ thuật của hàng hóa chào kèm theo báo giá.
10 Tê, cút, khớp trơn nối ống, kẹp đỡ ống D20
Nhà thầu đề xuất
350 cái Phụ kiện phù hợp với ống ghen D20. Bảo hành: ≥12 tháng, tại chỗ. Nhà thầu nộp các tài liệu văn bản thể hiện thông số kỹ thuật của hàng hóa chào kèm theo báo giá.
11 Hộp kỹ thuật 110x110mm
Nhà thầu đề xuất
16 cái Chất liệu nhựa tự chống cháy. Kích thước: 110x110x50mm. Bảo hành: ≥12 tháng, tại chỗ. Năm sản xuất: Từ năm 2019 đến nay Nhà thầu nộp các tài liệu văn bản thể hiện thông số kỹ thuật của hàng hóa chào kèm theo báo giá.
12 Tủ đựng đầu ghi
Nhà thầu đề xuất
2 Chiếc Loại ≥6U-D400. Chất liệu: thép sơn tĩnh điện. Bảo hành: ≥12 tháng, tại chỗ. Năm sản xuất: Từ năm 2019 đến nay Nhà thầu nộp các tài liệu văn bản thể hiện thông số kỹ thuật của hàng hóa chào kèm theo báo giá.
13 Thi công, lắp đặt, cài đặt
Nhà thầu đề xuất
2 Hệ thống Nhà thầu tự đảm bảo các vật tư, phụ kiện cần thiết (bao gồm các vật không có trong danh sách hàng hóa) để hoàn thành việc thi công, lắp đặt hoàn chỉnh hệ thống, hướng dẫn, chuyển giao công nghệ cho KBNN các huyện được lắp đặt.

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Kho bạc Nhà nước Vĩnh Phúc as follows:

  • Has relationships with 140 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.43 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 43.18%, Construction 18.18%, Consulting 4.55%, Non-consulting 34.09%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 155,623,504,554 VND, in which the total winning value is: 151,002,873,403 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 2.97%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Install CCTV system". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Install CCTV system" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 192

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second