Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Installing camera systems at the Judicial Academy

    Watching    
Find: 16:15 10/10/2025
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Project: Installing the camera system automatically attendance of the Judicial Academy
Bidding package name
Installing camera systems at the Judicial Academy
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project: Installing the camera system automatically attendance of the Judicial Academy
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Foundation for career development
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:30 30/10/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
2205/QĐ-HVTP
Approval date
10/10/2025 16:13
Approval Authority
Học viện Tư pháp

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:14 10/10/2025
to
10:30 30/10/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:30 30/10/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
77.361.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy seven million three hundred sixty one thousand dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 POST OFFICE CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Design advice Số 21, ngõ 92 phố Nguyễn Sơn - - Phường Bồ Đề - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 VIET NAM VALUATION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Số nhà 5, ngõ 111/11 đường Thụy Phương - - Phường Đông Ngạc - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 TSCC INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 5B, ngách 49/16 phố Trần Cung, Tổ 21 - - Phường Nghĩa Đô - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng HN72 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 20 Phố Hoè Nhai, phường Ba Đình thảnh phố Hà Nội - - Phường Ba Đình - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 TSCC INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 5B, ngách 49/16 phố Trần Cung, Tổ 21 - - Phường Nghĩa Đô - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng HN72 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 20 Phố Hoè Nhai, phường Ba Đình thảnh phố Hà Nội - - Phường Ba Đình - Thành phố Hà Nội

Renewal information

# Time to Renew Successfully Old bid closing time Time of bid closing after extension Old bid opening time Bid opening time after extension Reason
1 12:04 20/10/2025 10:00 20/10/2025 10:30 30/10/2025 10:00 20/10/2025 10:30 30/10/2025 Extend to attract more contractors to participate

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
All expressions of interest, prequalification applications, bids and proposals do not meet the requirements of the invitation documents, prequalification documents, bidding documents and request documents
Decision number
2589/QĐ-HVTP
Decision approval date
00:00 14/11/2025
Attached decision document

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Time of bid cancellation
15:25 14/11/2025

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
CƠ SỞ HÀ NỘI
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Camera mạng quay quét zoom
40
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 9 phố Trần Vĩ, phường Phú Diễn, Tp. Hà Nội.
40
60
3
Thiết bị phân tích, xử lý nhận diện khuôn mặt và điểm danh tự động
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 9 phố Trần Vĩ, phường Phú Diễn, Tp. Hà Nội.
40
60
4
Server ghi hình và quản lý camera
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 9 phố Trần Vĩ, phường Phú Diễn, Tp. Hà Nội.
40
60
5
Thiết bị quản lý lưu trữ công nghệ NAS
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 9 phố Trần Vĩ, phường Phú Diễn, Tp. Hà Nội.
40
60
6
Ổ cứng 12TB
8
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 9 phố Trần Vĩ, phường Phú Diễn, Tp. Hà Nội.
40
60
7
Bộ máy tính khai thác tại Phòng trung tâm
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 9 phố Trần Vĩ, phường Phú Diễn, Tp. Hà Nội.
40
60
8
Màn hình Tivi tại trung tâm, hiển thị camera
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 9 phố Trần Vĩ, phường Phú Diễn, Tp. Hà Nội
40
60
9
Màn hình 24 inch Full HD
3
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 9 phố Trần Vĩ, phường Phú Diễn, Tp. Hà Nội
40
60
10
Switch trung tâm
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 9 phố Trần Vĩ, phường Phú Diễn, Tp. Hà Nội
40
60
11
Bộ chuyển mạch PoE+ 12 cổng
6
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 9 phố Trần Vĩ, phường Phú Diễn, Tp. Hà Nội
40
60
12
Swith nhánh
3
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 9 phố Trần Vĩ, phường Phú Diễn, Tp. Hà Nội
40
60
13
Phần mềm xem và ghi hình camera mạng, kết hợp nhận diện khuôn mặt, điểm danh tự động các lớp học
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 9 phố Trần Vĩ, phường Phú Diễn, Tp. Hà Nội
40
60
14
Bộ lưu điện
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 9 phố Trần Vĩ, phường Phú Diễn, Tp. Hà Nội
40
60
15
Cáp mạng CAT6
3660
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 9 phố Trần Vĩ, phường Phú Diễn, Tp. Hà Nội
40
60
16
Dây nguồn 2 x 1,5 mm
800
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 9 phố Trần Vĩ, phường Phú Diễn, Tp. Hà Nội
40
60
17
Ghen tròn cứng bảo vệ dây Ø20
2044
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 9 phố Trần Vĩ, phường Phú Diễn, Tp. Hà Nội
40
60
18
Máng gen luồn dây điện SP 60x40 mm - GA60/02
400
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 9 phố Trần Vĩ, phường Phú Diễn, Tp. Hà Nội
40
60
19
Tủ Kỹ thuật tầng
9
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 9 phố Trần Vĩ, phường Phú Diễn, Tp. Hà Nội
40
60
20
Tủ rack 15U tại trung tâm
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 9 phố Trần Vĩ, phường Phú Diễn, Tp. Hà Nội
40
60
21
Vật tư phụ: Jac mạng, cút, góc, càng cua, băng keo, vít nở,…..
1
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 9 phố Trần Vĩ, phường Phú Diễn, Tp. Hà Nội
40
60
22
CƠ SỞ HỒ CHÍ MINH
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Camera mạng quay quét zoom
26
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 821 Kha Vạn Cân, khu phố 56, phường Linh Xuân, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
40
60
24
Thiết bị phân tích, xử lý nhận diện khuôn mặt và điểm danh tự động
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 821 Kha Vạn Cân, khu phố 56, phường Linh Xuân, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
40
60
25
PowerEdge R450 Server ghi hình và quản lý camera
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 821 Kha Vạn Cân, khu phố 56, phường Linh Xuân, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
40
60
26
Thiết bị quản lý lưu trữ công nghệ NAS
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 821 Kha Vạn Cân, khu phố 56, phường Linh Xuân, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
40
60
27
Ổ cứng 12TB
6
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 821 Kha Vạn Cân, khu phố 56, phường Linh Xuân, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
40
60
28
Bộ máy tính khai thác tại Phòng trung tâm ( cho 2 tính năng: báo cáo điểm danh và quan sát camera)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 821 Kha Vạn Cân, khu phố 56, phường Linh Xuân, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
40
60
29
Màn hình Tivi tại trung tâm, hiển thị camera
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 821 Kha Vạn Cân, khu phố 56, phường Linh Xuân, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
40
60
30
Màn hình 24 inch Full HD
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 821 Kha Vạn Cân, khu phố 56, phường Linh Xuân, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
40
60
31
Switch trung tâm
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 821 Kha Vạn Cân, khu phố 56, phường Linh Xuân, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
40
60
32
Bộ chuyển mạch PoE+ 12 cổng
3
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 821 Kha Vạn Cân, khu phố 56, phường Linh Xuân, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
40
60
33
Swith nhánh đặt tại hành lang
5
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 821 Kha Vạn Cân, khu phố 56, phường Linh Xuân, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
40
60
34
Phần mềm xem và ghi hình camera mạng, kết hợp nhận diện khuôn mặt, điểm danh tự động các lớp học
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 821 Kha Vạn Cân, khu phố 56, phường Linh Xuân, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
40
60
35
Bộ lưu điện
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 821 Kha Vạn Cân, khu phố 56, phường Linh Xuân, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
40
60
36
Cáp mạng CAT6
2135
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 821 Kha Vạn Cân, khu phố 56, phường Linh Xuân, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
40
60
37
Dây nguồn 2 x 1,5 mm
600
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 821 Kha Vạn Cân, khu phố 56, phường Linh Xuân, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
40
60
38
Ghen tròn cứng bảo vệ dây Ø20
1450
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 821 Kha Vạn Cân, khu phố 56, phường Linh Xuân, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
40
60
39
Máng gen luồn dây điện SP 60x40 mm - GA60/02
300
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 821 Kha Vạn Cân, khu phố 56, phường Linh Xuân, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
40
60
40
Tủ Kỹ thuật tầng
8
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 821 Kha Vạn Cân, khu phố 56, phường Linh Xuân, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
40
60
41
Tủ rack 15U tại trung tâm, bao gồm phụ kiện: Kích thước (mm): H750 × W600 × D800
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 821 Kha Vạn Cân, khu phố 56, phường Linh Xuân, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
40
60
42
Vật tư phụ: Jac mạng, cút, góc, càng cua, băng keo, vít nở,…..
1
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 821 Kha Vạn Cân, khu phố 56, phường Linh Xuân, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
40
60

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Installing camera systems at the Judicial Academy". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Installing camera systems at the Judicial Academy" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 42

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second