Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

K04-25: Purchase program production equipment for the Program Production Center

    Watching    
Find: 11:18 29/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
K04-25: Purchase program production equipment for the Program Production Center
Bidding package name
K04-25: Purchase program production equipment for the Program Production Center
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
K04-25: Purchase program production equipment for the Program Production Center
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Foundation for career development
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Sài Gòn, City Hồ Chí Minh
Time of bid closing
15:00 07/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
40/QĐ-PTTH
Approval date
29/07/2026 11:16
Approval Authority
Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:17 29/07/2026
to
15:00 07/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 07/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 BEN THANH - HA NOI VALUATION CO., LTD Valuation consulting 236 Cao Thắng - - Phường Hòa Hưng - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bản quyền 12G cho máy thu hình Sony HXC-FZ-90
5
Bản quyền
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 9 Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, phường Sài Gòn, TP.HCM
Trong vòng 90 ngày
Trong vòng 120 ngày
2
Card ngõ vào cho bàn trộn hình XVS-6000
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 9 Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, phường Sài Gòn, TP.HCM
Trong vòng 90 ngày
Trong vòng 120 ngày
3
Card ngõ ra cho bàn trộn hình XVS-6000
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 9 Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, phường Sài Gòn, TP.HCM
Trong vòng 90 ngày
Trong vòng 120 ngày
4
Máy phát file
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 9 Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, phường Sài Gòn, TP.HCM
Trong vòng 90 ngày
Trong vòng 120 ngày
5
Bộ Demux tín hiệu
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 9 Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, phường Sài Gòn, TP.HCM
Trong vòng 90 ngày
Trong vòng 120 ngày
6
Bộ Up/down converter có đồng bộ
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 9 Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, phường Sài Gòn, TP.HCM
Trong vòng 90 ngày
Trong vòng 120 ngày
7
Bộ ghép tín hiệu analog audio vào tín hiệu video
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 9 Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, phường Sài Gòn, TP.HCM
Trong vòng 90 ngày
Trong vòng 120 ngày
8
Bộ ghi tín hiệu video loại 1 kèm 2 ổ SSD 500GB
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 9 Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, phường Sài Gòn, TP.HCM
Trong vòng 90 ngày
Trong vòng 120 ngày
9
Máy ghi file
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 9 Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, phường Sài Gòn, TP.HCM
Trong vòng 90 ngày
Trong vòng 120 ngày
10
Bộ ghi tín hiệu video kèm 2 thẻ nhớ Cfast 2.0 512GB
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 9 Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, phường Sài Gòn, TP.HCM
Trong vòng 90 ngày
Trong vòng 120 ngày
11
Bộ chia tín hiệu video
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 9 Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, phường Sài Gòn, TP.HCM
Trong vòng 90 ngày
Trong vòng 120 ngày
12
Bộ chuyển mạch tín hiệu 20x20
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 9 Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, phường Sài Gòn, TP.HCM
Trong vòng 90 ngày
Trong vòng 120 ngày
13
Bộ điều khiển
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 9 Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, phường Sài Gòn, TP.HCM
Trong vòng 90 ngày
Trong vòng 120 ngày
14
Patch nối tín hiệu video
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 9 Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, phường Sài Gòn, TP.HCM
Trong vòng 90 ngày
Trong vòng 120 ngày
15
Màn hình 15.6"
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 9 Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, phường Sài Gòn, TP.HCM
Trong vòng 90 ngày
Trong vòng 120 ngày
16
Bộ boom đảo
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 9 Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, phường Sài Gòn, TP.HCM
Trong vòng 90 ngày
Trong vòng 120 ngày
17
Thiết bị giải mã tín hiệu hình ảnh 4K dùng cho phát trực tuyến
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 9 Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, phường Sài Gòn, TP.HCM
Trong vòng 90 ngày
Trong vòng 120 ngày
18
Thiết bị truyền tín hiệu qua cáp quang
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 9 Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, phường Sài Gòn, TP.HCM
Trong vòng 90 ngày
Trong vòng 120 ngày
19
Module chuyển tín hiệu cáp quang
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 9 Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, phường Sài Gòn, TP.HCM
Trong vòng 90 ngày
Trong vòng 120 ngày
20
Loa cột array đặt dưới sàn
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 9 Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, phường Sài Gòn, TP.HCM
Trong vòng 90 ngày
Trong vòng 120 ngày
21
Dây video 5C (cuộn 100m)
4
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 9 Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, phường Sài Gòn, TP.HCM
Trong vòng 90 ngày
Trong vòng 120 ngày
22
Dây video 3C (cuộn 100m)
9
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 9 Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, phường Sài Gòn, TP.HCM
Trong vòng 90 ngày
Trong vòng 120 ngày
23
Đầu BNC 3C (hộp 20 cái)
16
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 9 Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, phường Sài Gòn, TP.HCM
Trong vòng 90 ngày
Trong vòng 120 ngày
24
Đầu HD-BNC 3C (hộp 20 cái)
2
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 9 Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, phường Sài Gòn, TP.HCM
Trong vòng 90 ngày
Trong vòng 120 ngày
25
Dây âm thanh (cuộn 100m)
5
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 9 Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, phường Sài Gòn, TP.HCM
Trong vòng 90 ngày
Trong vòng 120 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "K04-25: Purchase program production equipment for the Program Production Center". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "K04-25: Purchase program production equipment for the Program Production Center" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second