Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

LPG saving system for Ha Nam DC (HNM.ENG.DC.93KI.05)

    Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Find:
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Other categories
Name of project
Invest 94Ki
Name of Tender Notice
LPG saving system for Ha Nam DC (HNM.ENG.DC.93KI.05)
Spending Category
Investment projects
Funding source
Equity capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors)
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:30 18/04/2017

Main content

LPG saving system for DC Ha Nam

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Directly
Tender documents start selling in
10:00 07/04/2017
to
10:30 18/04/2017
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register
Document Submission Fees
Miễn phí

Bid award

Award date
10:30 18/04/2017
Price Tender value
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Bank guarantee letter
Amount of money
21.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty one million dong

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công Ty Honda Việt Nam as follows:

  • Has relationships with 0 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 46.39%, Construction 11.45%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 42.16%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "LPG saving system for Ha Nam DC (HNM.ENG.DC.93KI.05)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "LPG saving system for Ha Nam DC (HNM.ENG.DC.93KI.05)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 147

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second