Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Materials of all kinds

    Watching    
Find: 08:52 02/06/2021
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of supplies, chemicals, and clothing for COVID-19 prevention and control in 2021
Name of Tender Notice
Materials of all kinds
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of supplies, chemicals, and clothing for COVID-19 prevention and control in 2021
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Medical career resources in 2021
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
15:00 09/06/2021

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
14:36 30/05/2021
to
15:00 09/06/2021
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:00 09/06/2021
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
5.500.000 VND
Amount in text format
Five million five hundred thousand dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn QLDA ACMEC ( Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents 30 Hùng Vương, thành phố Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế)
2 Công Ty TNHH Tư Vấn Thiết Kế Và Xây Dựng THB Evaluation of bidding documents, evaluation of contractor selection results

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Găng vô trùng không bột các cỡ
20.000 Đôi - Chất liệu: Mủ kem (latex) ly tâm tự nhiên - Màu sắc: màu cao su tự nhiên - Găng tiệt trùng, không bột - Chiều dài: 220-230mm - Độ dày: tối thiếu 0,08mm - Đạt TCVN hoặc TCCS hoặc ISO. - Nhiều kích cỡ
2 Găng không vô trùng
7.500 Đôi - Chất liệu: Mủ kem (latex) ly tâm tự nhiên - Màu sắc: màu cao su tự nhiên - Găng không tiệt trùng - Chiều dài: 220-230mm - Độ dày: tối thiểu 0,03mm - Đạt TCVN hoặc TCCS hoặc ISO. - Nhiều kích cỡ
3 Găng vô trùng có bột
12.000 Đôi - Chất liệu: Mủ kem (latex) ly tâm tự nhiên - Màu sắc: màu cao su tự nhiên - Găng tiệt trùng, có bột - Chiều dài: 230-240mm - Độ dày: 0,09-0,11mm - Đạt TCVN hoặc TCCS hoặc ISO. - Nhiều kích cỡ
4 Đầu côn dài 100µl vô khuẩn có màng lọc
13.000 Cái Đầu tips QSP giảm bám dính *Đặc tính sản phẩm: - Giảm sự bám dính - Sạch với: DNA, DNase, RNase, Pyrogen. Đầu tips tiệt trùng còn sạch với nội độc tố Endotoxin và Endotoxin ATP, chất ức chế phản ứng PCR và Bioburden. * Thống số kỹ thuật: Tips 100µl có màng lọc, tiệt trùng Chiều dài: 5,1cm Đạt TCVN hoặc TCCS hoặc ISO.
5 Đầu côn dài 200µl vô khuẩn có màng lọc
13.000 Cái Đầu tips QSP giảm bám dính *Đặc tính sản phẩm: - Giảm sự bám dính - Sạch với: DNA, DNase, RNase, Pyrogen. Đầu tips tiệt trùng còn sạch với nội độc tố Endotoxin và Endotoxin ATP, chất ức chế phản ứng PCR và Bioburden. * Thống số kỹ thuật: Tips 200µl có màng lọc, tiệt trùng Chiều dài: 5,8cm Đạt TCVN hoặc TCCS hoặc ISO.
6 Đầu côn dài 10µl vô khuẩn có màng lọc
15.000 Cái Đầu tips QSP giảm bám dính *Đặc tính sản phẩm: - Giảm sự bám dính - Sạch với: DNA, DNase, RNase, Pyrogen. Đầu tips tiệt trùng còn sạch với nội độc tố Endotoxin và Endotoxin ATP, chất ức chế phản ứng PCR và Bioburden. * Thống số kỹ thuật: Tips 10µl có màng lọc, tiệt trùng Chiều dài: 4,6cm Đạt TCVN hoặc TCCS hoặc ISO.
7 Đầu côn dài 1000µl vô khuẩn có màng lọc
50.000 Cái Đầu tips QSP giảm bám dính *Đặc tính sản phẩm: - Giảm sự bám dính - Sạch với: DNA, DNase, RNase, Pyrogen. Đầu tips tiệt trùng còn sạch với nội độc tố Endotoxin và Endotoxin ATP, chất ức chế phản ứng PCR và Bioburden. * Thống số kỹ thuật: Tips 1000µl có màng lọc, tiệt trùng Chiều dài: 8,9cm Đạt TCVN hoặc TCCS hoặc ISO.
8 Parafilm
3 Cuộn Kích thước 4x125ft
9 Giấy dãn mã code
25 Cuộn Loại tem 2 hàng , rộng 7,6cm
10 Chỉ thị nhiệt hóa học
3 Cuộn Kích thước: 24mm x 55m
11 Bì zip trắng
100 Kg Kích thước : 10x15cm và 20x30cm -Quy cách: 16 cái/ kg
12 Cồn 70 độ
50 lít Thành phần :Dung dịch ethanol 70%, nước cất Dùng sát trùng vết thương, vệ sinh, tiệt trùng dụng cụ y tế. Đạt TCVN hoặc TCCS hoặc ISO
13 Giá đựng ống falcon 15ml
10 cái * Đặc trưng: - Vật liệu: polypropylene chất lượng cao - Chịu hóa chất như: cồn và dung môi hữu cơ - Có thể hấp tiệt trùng * Thiết kế: - 50 giếng - 100 giếng - Đựng ống ly tâm 15ml
14 Giá đựng ống eppendort 2ml
16 cái – Chất liệu: polypropylene chất lượng cao Chịu hóa chất như: cồn và dung môi hữu cơ – Giá đỡ ống ly tâm PP, được làm bằng nhựa PP chất lượng y tế cao cấp – Giá thiết kế chắc chắn giữ ống thẳng đứng – Giá 80 lỗ (16x5 hàng) chứa ống ly tâm 1.5ml/ 2.0ml – Có thể hấp tiệt trùng
15 Hộp đựng ống cryotube
5 cái Hộp đựng ống Cryo 1.5-2ml 100 vị trí Làm bằng chất polypropylene, chịu được hóa học đối với cồn và dung môi hữu cơ Kích thước: 141x154x55 mm Có thể hấp tiệt trùng

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Materials of all kinds". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Materials of all kinds" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 48

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second