Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Medical drilling machine

    Watching      
Find: 16:01 21/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Medical bone drilling machine of Central Highlands General Hospital
Bidding package name
Medical drilling machine
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Medical bone drilling machine of Central Highlands General Hospital
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Legitimate funding sources (revenue from service provision, healthcare services, and operational development funds)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Phường Buôn Ma Thuột, Province Đắk Lắk
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval date
21/08/2026 16:00
Approval Authority
Bệnh viện đa khoa vùng tây nguyên

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
09:00 26/08/2026
Price quotation end time
10:00 27/08/2026
Ceiling price
175.000.000 VND
Price step
175.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
40 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02B. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng theo đơn giá):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Máy khoan xương y tế
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
từ năm 2025 trở về sau
5
Máy
- Công suất đầu ra: 85W - Tốc độ (r.p.m): 0-1100 - Momen xoắn (Nm):3.0 - Điện áp (V): 14.4 (1800mAh) Thời gian sử dụng ≥ 60 phút. - Nhiệt độ khử trùng: ≥121°C - ≤ 135°C - Tiếng ồn (db): ≤ 40 - Cấu hình: + 01 tay khoan + 02 Pin NI-MH + 01 Đế sạc + 01 Ống dẫn pin + 01 khóa + 01 đầu kẹp Jacob - Đạt tiêu chuẩn chất lượng: ISO 13485 - Hàng mới 100% - Bảo hành 12 tháng theo tiêu chuẩn nhà sản xuất.
Bệnh viện đa khoa vùng tây nguyên

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Medical drilling machine". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Medical drilling machine" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second