Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

MS-01/2026: Purchasing supplies and technical equipment

    Watching    
Find: 06:30 10/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of materials and technical equipment; VPP in 2026
Bidding package name
MS-01/2026: Purchasing supplies and technical equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of materials and technical equipment; VPP in 2026
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Nam Phù, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
08:30 19/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
3088/QĐ-CHCKT
Approval date
10/06/2026 06:28
Approval Authority
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
06:29 10/06/2026
to
08:30 19/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 19/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
22.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty two million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Lưu lượng kế của thiết bị PKY-1
5
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
2
Áp kế chất lỏng của thiết bị PKY-1
5
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
3
Lưu lượng kế của thiết bị PKY-2
5
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
4
Áp kế chất lỏng của thiết bị PKY-2
5
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
5
Đồng hồ đo áp suất điện tử
7
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
6
Đồng hồ mẫu áp suất hiển thị số kiểm định áp kế lò xo
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
7
Đồng hồ mẫu đo áp suất kỹ thuật số
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
8
Bộ truyền tín hiệu áp suất
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
9
Bộ cảm biến áp suất khí
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
10
Bộ cảm biến ô xy Oxi Quant S
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
11
Thiết bị đo nồng độ ô xy Analox O2 EII Pro
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
12
Bộ cút nối
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
13
Thước cặp điện tử
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
14
Thước đo cao
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
15
Van xả khí thấp áp L.P
5
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
16
Van xả khí cao áp H.P
5
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
17
Dây dẫn khí giảm áp
10
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
18
Dây dẫn khí cao áp
10
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
19
Cụm van xả khí 18S
10
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
20
Van khí chữ T
5
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
21
Van an toàn khí nén 10 kg/cm2
5
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
22
Van an toàn khí nén 250 kg/cm2
8
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
23
Van an toàn khí nén 350 kg/cm2
12
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
24
Van an toàn khí nén 450 kg/cm2
12
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
25
Ống dẫn khí mềm 25 bar
150
M
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
26
Ống dẫn khí áp suất cao 300 bar
200
M
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
27
Miệng ngậm
20
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
28
Bình phản ứng hình cầu
6
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
29
Bình chia độ Canximet
6
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
30
Bình phản ứng Canximet
15
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
31
Bình chia độ Ocsan
10
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
32
Bình phản ứng Ocsan
12
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
33
Bình cân bằng áp suất Mariot
5
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
34
Ống chia độ Pipet
5
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
35
Ống burets 02 lớp
8
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
36
Ống đo hình chữ U
5
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
37
Ống nhỏ giọt hình thoi
5
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
38
Cốc đong chuẩn mẫu
10
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
39
Ca đong chuẩn mẫu
10
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
40
Mỡ Vazơlin
15
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
41
Mỡ bảo dưỡng SubConn
20
Tuýp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
42
Mỡ Divex CHRISTO-LUBE
30
Tuýp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
43
Mỡ cách điện, chịu nhiệt MOLYKOTE
30
Tuýp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
44
Dầu biến áp (300 Kg/cm2)
10
Lít
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
45
Dầu biến áp (400Kg/cm2)
10
Lít
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
46
Dầu bảo quản
20
Lít
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
47
Gioăng cao su
100
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
48
Gioăng cao su
120
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
49
Gioăng cao su
160
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30
50
Băng tan
200
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/BCĐC
10
30

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "MS-01/2026: Purchasing supplies and technical equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "MS-01/2026: Purchasing supplies and technical equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second