Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

No. 01 - Construction works

Find: 08:12 22/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Technical infrastructure of new residential area next to Man De village sports ground
Bidding package name
No. 01 - Construction works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Technical infrastructure of new residential area next to Man De village sports ground
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital from the commune budget and other lawful sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 01/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
120/QĐ-VP
Approval date
22/06/2026 08:10
Approval Authority
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Trần Phú
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:11 22/06/2026
to
14:00 01/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 01/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
90.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ninety million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG DBC Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 12/106 Bình Lộc, khu 5 - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG LONG XUYÊN HD Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 222 Hồ Tùng Mậu - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng
3 LAC HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 18, Lô 166 Khu đô thị An Phú - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng
4 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG DBC E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 12/106 Bình Lộc, khu 5 - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng
5 LAC HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 18, Lô 166 Khu đô thị An Phú - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng
6 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG DBC Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 12/106 Bình Lộc, khu 5 - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào, dung tích gầu >= 0,8 m3; Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy (nếu là thiết bị đi thuê); Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu; Tài liệu đăng kiểm thiết bị theo quy định tại Văn bản số 20/VBHN-BGTVT ngày 29 tháng 7 năm 2024 của Bộ Giao thông vận tải (Nay là Bộ Xây dựng)
1
2
Cần cẩu hoặc ô tô gắn cẩu - sức nâng >= 6T; Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy (nếu là thiết bị đi thuê); Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu; Tài liệu đăng kiểm thiết bị theo quy định tại Thông tư 36/2019/TT-BLĐTBXH ngày 30 tháng 12 năm 2019 của Bộ Lao động – Thương binh và Xã hội (Nay là Bộ Nội vụ)
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải >= 10T; Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy (nếu là thiết bị đi thuê); Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu; Tài liệu đăng kiểm thiết bị theo quy định tại Văn bản số 20/VBHN-BGTVT ngày 29 tháng 7 năm 2024 của Bộ Giao thông vận tải (Nay là Bộ Xây dựng)
2
4
Máy lu bánh lốp tự hành - trọng lượng >= 16T; Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy (nếu là thiết bị đi thuê); Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu; Tài liệu đăng kiểm thiết bị theo quy định tại Văn bản số 20/VBHN-BGTVT ngày 29 tháng 7 năm 2024 của Bộ Giao thông vận tải (Nay là Bộ Xây dựng)
1
5
Ô tô tưới nước - dung tích >= 5m3; Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy (nếu là thiết bị đi thuê); Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu; Tài liệu đăng kiểm thiết bị theo quy định tại Văn bản số 20/VBHN-BGTVT ngày 29 tháng 7 năm 2024 của Bộ Giao thông vận tải (Nay là Bộ Xây dựng)
1
6
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng >= 70kg; Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy (nếu là thiết bị đi thuê); Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu
2
7
Máy lu rung - lực rung >= 25T; Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy (nếu là thiết bị đi thuê); Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu; Tài liệu đăng kiểm thiết bị theo quy định tại Văn bản số 20/VBHN-BGTVT ngày 29 tháng 7 năm 2024 của Bộ Giao thông vận tải (Nay là Bộ Xây dựng)
1
8
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng >= 10T; Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy (nếu là thiết bị đi thuê); Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu; Tài liệu đăng kiểm thiết bị theo quy định tại Văn bản số 20/VBHN-BGTVT ngày 29 tháng 7 năm 2024 của Bộ Giao thông vận tải (Nay là Bộ Xây dựng)
1
9
Máy ủi - công suất >= 110CV; Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy (nếu là thiết bị đi thuê); Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu; Tài liệu đăng kiểm thiết bị theo quy định tại Văn bản số 20/VBHN-BGTVT ngày 29 tháng 7 năm 2024 của Bộ Giao thông vận tải (Nay là Bộ Xây dựng)
1
10
Trạm trộn bê tông - năng suất >= 25 m3/h; Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy (nếu là thiết bị đi thuê); Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu; Tài liệu đăng kiểm thiết bị)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.1
100m2
2
Bê tông tấm đan, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
1.08
m3
3
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.07
100m2
4
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, D<=10mm
0.139
tấn
5
Lắp đặt tấm đan bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
24
tấm
6
Bê tông Blốc, bê tông M300, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.68
m3
7
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn Blốc
0.09
100m2
8
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép Blốc, ĐK ≤10mm
0.042
tấn
9
Lắp đặt Blốc bê tông đúc sẵn 30x23x100cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
12
m
10
Thi công lớp đá 4x6 đệm móng
0.57
m3
11
Bê tông hộp thu, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.86
m3
12
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn hộp thu nước
0.15
100m2
13
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép hộp thu nước
0.078
tấn
14
Bê tông tấm chắn rác, bê tông M300, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.07
m3
15
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.03
100m2
16
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan D<=10mm
0.032
tấn
17
Lắp đặt hộp thu nước bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
12
cái
18
Lắp đặt tấm chắn rác CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤35kg
12
tấm
19
Thi công lớp đá 4x6 đệm móng
0.4
m3
20
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
0.6
m3
21
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.01
100m2
22
Xây rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.08
m3
23
Trát tường trong, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
4.91
m2
24
Bê tông xà mũ SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.25
m3
25
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.03
100m2
26
Bê tông tấm đan, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.38
m3
27
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.02
100m2
28
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, D<=10mm
0.048
tấn
29
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, D>10mm
0.032
tấn
30
Lắp đặt tấm đan bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
6
tấm
31
ĐIỆN HẠ THẾ SINH HOẠT + CHIẾU SÁNG
32
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất I
6.992
1m3
33
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0553
100m3
34
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 1x2
0.232
m3
35
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2
1.232
m3
36
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.2792
100m2
37
Ốp tường trụ, cột - Tiết diện gạch ≤0,05m2, vữa XM M50, PCB40
5.52
m2
38
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m-đất cấp I
22.32
1m3
39
Đào kênh mương, rộng ≤6m bằng máy đào 0,4m3-đất cấp I
0.8928
100m3
40
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
111.6
m3
41
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm, rải lưới ni lông
0.93
100m2
42
Băng nilong báo hiệu cáp ngầm khổ 0,3m
310
m
43
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm, xếp gạch chỉ
5.58
1000 viên
44
Gạch chỉ bảo vệ cáp
558
viên
45
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m-đất cấp I
0.84
1m3
46
Đào kênh mương, rộng ≤6m bằng máy đào 0,4m3-đất cấp I
0.0336
100m3
47
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
4.2
m3
48
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm, rải lưới ni lông
0.045
100m2
49
Băng nilong báo hiệu cáp ngầm khổ 0,3m
15
m
50
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm, xếp gạch chỉ
0.135
1000 viên

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "No. 01 - Construction works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "No. 01 - Construction works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second