Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

No. 01 - Construction works

Find: 14:05 30/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade works serving agricultural production in Cam Giang commune
Bidding package name
No. 01 - Construction works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovate and upgrade works serving agricultural production in Cam Giang commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Regular expenditure funds from the commune budget in 2026 (Funding for irregular tasks (source 12))
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 09/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
27/QĐ-KT
Approval date
30/06/2026 14:03
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế xã Cẩm Giàng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:04 30/06/2026
to
14:00 09/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 09/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
150.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần HTGV Group Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Chùa Thượng - - Phường Thành Đông - Thành phố Hải Phòng
2 Hai duong traffic design conulting joint stock company Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 34, phố Trần Phú - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng
3 LAC HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 18, Lô 166 Khu đô thị An Phú - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng
4 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG DBC E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 12/106 Bình Lộc, khu 5 - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng
5 LAC HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 18, Lô 166 Khu đô thị An Phú - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng
6 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG DBC Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 12/106 Bình Lộc, khu 5 - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào, dung tích gầu >= 0,5 m3; Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy (nếu là thiết bị đi thuê); Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu; Tài liệu đăng kiểm thiết bị theo quy định tại Văn bản số 20/VBHN-BGTVT ngày 29 tháng 7 năm 2024 của Bộ Giao thông vận tải (Nay là Bộ Xây dựng)
2
2
Cần cẩu hoặc ô tô gắn cẩu - sức nâng >= 6T; Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy (nếu là thiết bị đi thuê); Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu; Tài liệu đăng kiểm thiết bị theo quy định tại Thông tư 36/2019/TT-BLĐTBXH ngày 30 tháng 12 năm 2019 của Bộ Lao động – Thương binh và Xã hội (Nay là Bộ Nội vụ)
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải >= 5T; Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy (nếu là thiết bị đi thuê); Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu; Tài liệu đăng kiểm thiết bị theo quy định tại Văn bản số 20/VBHN-BGTVT ngày 29 tháng 7 năm 2024 của Bộ Giao thông vận tải (Nay là Bộ Xây dựng)
2
4
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng >= 70kg; Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy (nếu là thiết bị đi thuê); Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu
2
5
Máy lu rung - lực rung >= 25T; Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy (nếu là thiết bị đi thuê); Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu; Tài liệu đăng kiểm thiết bị theo quy định tại Văn bản số 20/VBHN-BGTVT ngày 29 tháng 7 năm 2024 của Bộ Giao thông vận tải (Nay là Bộ Xây dựng)
1
6
Máy ủi - công suất >= 110CV; Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy (nếu là thiết bị đi thuê); Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu; Tài liệu đăng kiểm thiết bị theo quy định tại Văn bản số 20/VBHN-BGTVT ngày 29 tháng 7 năm 2024 của Bộ Giao thông vận tải (Nay là Bộ Xây dựng)
1
7
Máy cắt uốn thép - công suất >= 5KW; Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy (nếu là thiết bị đi thuê); Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích >= 250L; Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy (nếu là thiết bị đi thuê); Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu
2
9
Máy trộn vữa - dung tích >= 150L; Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy (nếu là thiết bị đi thuê); Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK ≤10mm
0.716
tấn
2
Bê tông tấm đan, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.79
m3
3
Ván khuôn tám đan
0.02
100m2
4
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bằng cần cẩu
4
1cấu kiện
5
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng
1.09
m3
6
Rải Nilon lớp cách ly
0.1088
100m2
7
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.96
m3
8
Ván khuôn móng
0.0445
100m2
9
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.53
m3
10
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
14.14
m2
11
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.94
m3
12
Ván khuôn gỗ xà mũ
0.034
100m2
13
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán bao tải 2 lớp bao tải 3 lớp nhựa
9.18
m2
14
Cửa mở nước
15
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK ≤10mm
0.1809
tấn
16
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
1.23
m3
17
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0565
100m2
18
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng
1.22
m3
19
Rải Nilon lớp cách ly
0.1221
100m2
20
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.65
m3
21
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0902
100m2
22
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
6.22
m3
23
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
42.46
m2
24
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.34
m3
25
Ván khuôn gỗ xà mũ
0.048
100m2
26
Lắp đặt tấm đan cửa mở nước bằng cần cẩu
5
1cấu kiện
27
Gia công cửa sắt, hoa sắt
0.5878
tấn
28
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
6
1m2
29
Máy đóng mở V0
5
Bộ
30
Cầu máy kéo
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.161
tấn
32
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.2051
tấn
33
Bê tông bệ máy SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
13
m3
34
Ván khuôn gỗ
0.081
100m2
35
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng
3.75
m3
36
Rải Nilon lớp cách ly
0.835
100m2
37
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
0.126
100m2
38
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0.0788
100m3
39
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
10.6
m3
40
Ván khuôn móng
0.189
100m2
41
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
12.25
m3
42
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
12.9
m2
43
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.25
m3
44
Ván khuôn gỗ xà mũ
0.25
100m2
45
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán bao tải 2 lớp bao tải 3 lớp nhựa
11.7
m2
46
Xây mới kênh tưới kênh thôn Bằng Nghĩa (xã Ngọc Liên cũ)
47
Đào đắp mương
48
Đào bùn lòng kênh mương hiện trạng, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m bằng máy đào 0,4m3 - Cấp đất I
1.2368
100m3
49
Đào san gạt mặt bờ kênh mương hiện trạng, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m bằng máy đào 0,4m3 - Cấp đất I
0.8051
100m3
50
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
4.6642
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "No. 01 - Construction works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "No. 01 - Construction works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second