Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

No. 04: Construction

    Watching    
Find: 09:02 22/02/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Fence, leveling of Dinh Tien Commune Stadium, Yen Dinh District, Thanh Hoa Province
Bidding package name
No. 04: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Fence, leveling of Dinh Tien Commune Stadium, Yen Dinh District, Thanh Hoa Province
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget capital, superiors and other legal mobilized capital sources.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
08:00 28/02/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
E2500055474_2502220858
Approval date
22/02/2025 08:59
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Định Tiến
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:00 22/02/2025
to
08:00 28/02/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 28/02/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng BETA Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 16/8 Đỗ Hành, Phường Đông Sơn, Thành phố Thanh Hoá, Tỉnh Thanh Hoá, Việt Nam
2 Công ty TNHH ASIATECH Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Lô B.LK 03-01, MBQH 199/ QĐ-UBND, khu đô thị Đông Hải, phường Đông Hải, thành phố Thanh Hóa, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
3 Công ty Cổ phần ĐT Xây dựng Kim Sơn E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 10/46, đường Định Hòa, phường Đông Cương, thành phố Thanh Hóa
4 Công ty TNHH ASIATECH E-HSDT assessment consulting Lô B.LK 03-01, MBQH 199/ QĐ-UBND, khu đô thị Đông Hải, phường Đông Hải, thành phố Thanh Hóa, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
5 Công ty Cổ phần ĐT Xây dựng Kim Sơn Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 10/46, đường Định Hòa, phường Đông Cương, thành phố Thanh Hóa
6 Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư Xây dựng CCN Project management consultancy, contract management of investors, bid solicitors or investors, bid solicitors Lô A5A6, Đường 38, phố Mật Sơn 3, xã Đông Vệ, thành phố Thanh Hóa

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
- Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5T - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1
2
- Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông, công suất: ≥250 l - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
2
3
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đào, công suất ≥ 0,4m3 - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1
4
- Loại thiết bị: Máy ủi, công suất ≥ 75CV - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
San nền
2
Đào xúc đất - Cấp đất I
8.7666
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất
78.8994
10m³/1km
4
San đầm đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
59.6255
100m3
5
Mua đất đắp
5085.8947
m3
6
Tường rào kết hợp hoa sắt
7
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.1665
100m3
8
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0555
100m3
9
Bê tông lót móng, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
1.8018
m3
10
Ván khuôn móng
0.0468
100m2
11
Xây móng bằng gạch đất sét nung đặc 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
7.2236
m3
12
Xây móng bằng gạch đất sét nung đặc 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.879
m3
13
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.5148
m3
14
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm,
0.0062
tấn
15
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm,
0.0416
tấn
16
Xây cột gạch không nung 6x10,5x22, vữa XM mác 75
2.4459
m3
17
Xây tường thẳng - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.7978
m3
18
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.6552
m3
19
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.0608
100m2
20
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0086
tấn
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0416
tấn
22
Trát tường ngoài dày 1cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
15.552
m2
23
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
28.4328
m2
24
Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.5741
m
25
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
10.4976
m2
26
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
54.4824
m2
27
Gia công hoa sắt
0.464
tấn
28
Lắp dựng lan can sắt
26.6328
m2
29
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
53.2656
1m2
30
Tường rào kết hợp ô thoáng
31
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.7309
100m3
32
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.2436
100m3
33
Ván khuôn bê tông lót móng
0.2272
100m2
34
Bê tông lót móng, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
12.1821
m3
35
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày >60cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
58.3196
m3
36
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
46.5254
m3
37
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm,
0.0546
tấn
38
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm,
0.4575
tấn
39
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.1646
m3
40
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
13.5254
m3
41
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
132.3918
m2
42
Xây tường thẳng - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
26.9866
m3
43
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
12.8353
m3
44
Trát tường ngoài dày 1cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
588.0429
m2
45
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB40
617.12
m
46
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
720.4347
m2
47
Rãnh thoát nước
48
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.3206
100m3
49
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.1069
100m3
50
Ván khuôn bê tông móng
0.0812
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "No. 04: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "No. 04: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second