Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

No. 07: Construction + Ensuring traffic safety

Find: 11:29 19/01/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and renovating roads in Hiep Luc commune, Ninh Giang district (the section from the Tien village cultural house to Mr. Nghe's house and from the intersection of Mr. Tuan to Mr. Thuan)
Bidding package name
No. 07: Construction + Ensuring traffic safety
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Source asking for support from superiors; Commune budget and other legal sources of support capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
11:30 26/01/2024
Validity of bid documents
40 days
Approval ID
Số 17/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
19/01/2024 11:22
Approval Authority
UBND xã Hiệp Lực
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:26 19/01/2024
to
11:30 26/01/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
11:30 26/01/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
25.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HD ĐẠI AN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 89B, phố Đặng Quốc Chinh, phường Lê Thanh Nghị, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương; SĐT: 0936.883.119
2 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Line Group Consulting for Feed design, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Xã Tiền Tiến, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương; SĐT: 0985.590.123
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Line Group Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xã Tiền Tiến, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương; SĐT: 0985.590.123
4 HD ĐẠI AN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 89B, phố Đặng Quốc Chinh, phường Lê Thanh Nghị, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương; SĐT: 0936.883.119
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Line Group E-HSDT assessment consulting Xã Tiền Tiến, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương; SĐT: 0985.590.123
6 HD ĐẠI AN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 89B, phố Đặng Quốc Chinh, phường Lê Thanh Nghị, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương; SĐT: 0936.883.119

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm bàn 1kW. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
2
2
Máy đầm dùi 1,5kw. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
2
3
Máy trộn vữa. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
2
5
Máy thủy bình. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
6
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
7
Loại thiết bị: Máy đào ≥ 0,8m3. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh tình trạng hoạt động của máy. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
8
Loại thiết bị: : Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 8 T. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh tình trạng hoạt động của máy. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
9
Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe ô tô và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm mở thầu. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
TUYẾN 1: ĐOẠN TỪ NHÀ VĂN HÓA THÔN TIỀN ĐẾN NHÀ ÔNG NGHỆ
2
Dọn dẹp mặt bằng thi công
5
công
3
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
106.168
m3
4
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
7.5324
100m3
5
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
27.7449
m3
6
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.1818
100m2
7
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.7368
100m2
8
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
40.7709
m3
9
Xây hố van, hố ga bằng gạch block bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
16.5252
m3
10
Mua ống cống D300 tải trọng C (L=1,5m)
33
m
11
Mua ống cống D800 tải trọng C (L=2,5m)
72.5
m
12
Mua gioăng cao su cống D800
27
cái
13
Mua ống cống D600 tải trọng C (L=2,5m)
177.5
m
14
Mua gioăng cao su cống D600
87
cái
15
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống - Đường kính ≤1000mm
87
cái
16
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2,5m - Đường kính ≤1000mm
29
1 đoạn ống
17
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống - Đường kính ≤600mm
213
cái
18
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2,5m - Đường kính ≤600mm
71
1 đoạn ống
19
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 1,5m - Đường kính ≤600mm
22
1 đoạn ống
20
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.3414
100m2
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1344
tấn
22
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.4684
m3
23
Trát tường ngoài, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
86.2063
m2
24
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
16
m2
25
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.2208
100m2
26
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.5714
tấn
27
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
5.2416
m3
28
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
31
1cấu kiện
29
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
46.3733
m3
30
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất II
1.0702
100m3
31
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1.7184
100m3
32
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
2.4476
100m3
33
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
1.9053
100m3
34
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
1.4598
100m3
35
Nilon chống thấm
906.1204
m2
36
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
1.0617
100m2
37
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M300, đá 2x4, PCB40
196.9696
m3
38
Cắt khe đường lăn, sân đỗ, khe 1x4
16.1
10m
39
Cắt khe đường lăn, sân đỗ, khe 2x4
0.21
10m
40
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.2401
100m3
41
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
8.9605
100m3
42
TUYẾN 2: ĐOẠN TỪ NGÃ BA ÔNG TUẤN ĐẾN ÔNG THUẬN
43
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
57.956
m3
44
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
3.1245
100m3
45
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
12.4784
m3
46
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0849
100m2
47
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.3491
100m2
48
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
18.3366
m3
49
Xây hố van, hố ga bằng gạch block bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
7.1573
m3
50
Mua ống cống D300 tải trọng C (L=1,5m)
16.5
m

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG LINE GROUP as follows:

  • Has relationships with 95 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.17 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 1.39%, Construction 90.74%, Consulting 7.87%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 788,438,671,011 VND, in which the total winning value is: 783,562,827,941 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.62%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "No. 07: Construction + Ensuring traffic safety". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "No. 07: Construction + Ensuring traffic safety" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 26

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second