Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

No. 10 - Construction works + ensuring traffic safety

Find: 10:19 09/03/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade the route from Tu Cuong Credit Fund to Dong Rung
Bidding package name
No. 10 - Construction works + ensuring traffic safety
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovate and upgrade the route from Tu Cuong Credit Fund to Dong Rung
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Thanh Miện, City Hải Phòng
Time of bid closing
14:00 18/03/2026
Validity of bid documents
40 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
11/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
09/03/2026 10:15
Approval Authority
UBND xã Thanh Miện
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:16 09/03/2026
to
14:00 18/03/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 18/03/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
60.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NORTHERN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 30, phố Bắc Sơn, phường Quang Trung, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương - Phường Quang Trung - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
2 CHAU GIANG ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 10, ngõ 59, đường Đại Linh - Phường Trung Văn - Quận Nam Từ Liêm - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG DBC Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 12/106 Bình Lộc, khu 5 - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng
4 LAC HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 18, Lô 166 Khu đô thị An Phú - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng
5 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG DBC E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 12/106 Bình Lộc, khu 5 - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng
6 LAC HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 18, Lô 166 Khu đô thị An Phú - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Biến thế hàn xoay chiều - công suất >= 23 KW; Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy (nếu là thiết bị đi thuê); Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu;
1
2
Búa căn khí nén - tiêu hao khí nén >= 3 m3/ph; Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy (nếu là thiết bị đi thuê); Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu;
1
3
Máy cắt bê tông - công suất >= 7,5 KW; Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy (nếu là thiết bị đi thuê); Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu;
1
4
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng >= 70 KG; Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy (nếu là thiết bị đi thuê); Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu;
1
5
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu >= 0,5m3; Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy (nếu là thiết bị đi thuê); Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu; Tài liệu đăng kiểm thiết bị theo quy định tại Thông tư 36/2019/TT-BLĐTBXH ngày 30 tháng 12 năm 2019 của Bộ Lao động – Thương binh và Xã hội (Nay là Bộ Nội vụ)
1
6
Máy lu bánh hơi tự hành - trọng lượng tĩnh >= 16T; Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy (nếu là thiết bị đi thuê); Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu; Tài liệu đăng kiểm thiết bị theo quy định tại Thông tư 36/2019/TT-BLĐTBXH ngày 30 tháng 12 năm 2019 của Bộ Lao động – Thương binh và Xã hội (Nay là Bộ Nội vụ)
1
7
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng >= 10T; Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy (nếu là thiết bị đi thuê); Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu; Tài liệu đăng kiểm thiết bị theo quy định tại Thông tư 36/2019/TT-BLĐTBXH ngày 30 tháng 12 năm 2019 của Bộ Lao động – Thương binh và Xã hội (Nay là Bộ Nội vụ)
1
8
Máy lu rung tự hành - trọng lượng >= 12T; Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy (nếu là thiết bị đi thuê); Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu; Tài liệu đăng kiểm thiết bị theo quy định tại Thông tư 36/2019/TT-BLĐTBXH ngày 30 tháng 12 năm 2019 của Bộ Lao động – Thương binh và Xã hội (Nay là Bộ Nội vụ)
1
9
Máy ủi - công suất >= 110CV; Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy (nếu là thiết bị đi thuê); Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu; Tài liệu đăng kiểm thiết bị theo quy định tại Thông tư 36/2019/TT-BLĐTBXH ngày 30 tháng 12 năm 2019 của Bộ Lao động – Thương binh và Xã hội (Nay là Bộ Nội vụ)
1
10
Ô tô tưới nước - dung tích >= 5m3; Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy (nếu là thiết bị đi thuê); Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu; Tài liệu đăng kiểm thiết bị theo quy định tại Thông tư 36/2019/TT-BLĐTBXH ngày 30 tháng 12 năm 2019 của Bộ Lao động – Thương binh và Xã hội (Nay là Bộ Nội vụ)
1
11
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm - năng suất >= 50 - 60 m3/h; Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy (nếu là thiết bị đi thuê); Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu; Tài liệu đăng kiểm thiết bị theo quy định tại Thông tư 36/2019/TT-BLĐTBXH ngày 30 tháng 12 năm 2019 của Bộ Lao động – Thương binh và Xã hội (Nay là Bộ Nội vụ)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nền, mặt đường
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
94.3
m3
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,4m3 - Cấp đất III
0.943
100m3
4
Vét bùn, hữu cơ bằng máy đào 0,4m3 - Cấp đất I
8.5017
100m3
5
Đào cấp bằng máy đào 0,4m3 - Cấp đất II
0.9984
100m3
6
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,4m3 - Cấp đất II
12.1713
100m3
7
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
3.7852
100m3
8
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
18.2338
100m3
9
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
12.325
100m3
10
Gia cố taluy
11
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất I
113.605
100m
12
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
28.4
m3
13
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
85.2
m3
14
Ván khuôn móng dài
2.3285
100m2
15
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
75.6024
m3
16
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
56.7018
m3
17
Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
547.31
m2
18
Bê tông giằng đỉnh SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
6.93
m3
19
Ván khuôn thép giằng đỉnh
0.63
100m2
20
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán giấy dầu 2 lớp giấy 3 lớp nhựa
18.9
m2
21
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 60mm
0.63
100m
22
Bọc vải địa kỹ thuật
0.1134
100m2
23
Đóng cọc tre, dài ≤2,5m bằng thủ công - Cấp đất I
42.2925
100m
24
Giằng ngang cọc tre D=6-8cm
676.68
m
25
Gia cố phên nứa chân taluy
338.34
m2
26
Kết cấu áo đường, mặt đường
27
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
10.9234
100m3
28
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp dưới
9.1028
100m3
29
Rải nilon lớp cách ly
36.4113
100m2
30
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
892.97
m3
31
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ
3.132
100m2
32
Máy đánh, xoa mặt đường hoàn thiện (nhân công bậc 4/7 tính 0,05 công, XM 2kg/m2)
4284.81
m2
33
Cắt khe đường bê tông, đường cất hạ cánh, đường lăn, sân đỗ, khe rộng <=2cm, sâu <=8cm
168.85
10m
34
Gỗ đệm nhóm IV chèn khe dãn
0.43
m3
35
Matit chèn khe
300
m3
36
Vuốt rẽ
37
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.6501
100m3
38
Rải nilon lớp cách ly
2.167
100m2
39
Bê tông thương phẩm, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
43.23
m3
40
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ
0.4708
100m2
41
Cọc tiêu, vạch sơn, biển báo
42
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
9.57
1m3
43
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
7.97
m3
44
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.5751
100m2
45
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.4083
tấn
46
Bê tông cọc, cột, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
3.83
m3
47
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn cọc, cột
0.5751
100m2
48
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng ≤ 200kg
9.585
tấn
49
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
0.9575
10 tấn/1km
50
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤75kg
142
1 cấu kiện

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "No. 10 - Construction works + ensuring traffic safety". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "No. 10 - Construction works + ensuring traffic safety" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second