Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
-- You will be rewarded if you detect false warnings! See instructions here!
Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register
Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register
| # | Consultants | Role | Address |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ban Quản lý dự án giao thông tỉnh Lâm Đồng | Consulting for setting up E-HSMT | Tầng 5 Trung tâm Hành chính tỉnh Lâm Đồng (Số 36 Trần Phú, phường 4, thành phố Đà Lạt, tỉnh Lâm Đồng) |
| 2 | Ban Quản lý dự án giao thông tỉnh Lâm Đồng | E-HSMT . appraisal consulting | Tầng 5 Trung tâm Hành chính tỉnh Lâm Đồng (Số 36 Trần Phú, phường 4, thành phố Đà Lạt, tỉnh Lâm Đồng) |
| 3 | Ban Quản lý dự án giao thông tỉnh Lâm Đồng | E-HSDT assessment consulting | Tầng 5 Trung tâm Hành chính tỉnh Lâm Đồng (Số 36 Trần Phú, phường 4, thành phố Đà Lạt, tỉnh Lâm Đồng) |
| 4 | Ban Quản lý dự án giao thông tỉnh Lâm Đồng | Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results | Tầng 5 Trung tâm Hành chính tỉnh Lâm Đồng (Số 36 Trần Phú, phường 4, thành phố Đà Lạt, tỉnh Lâm Đồng) |
| 5 | A2Z CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY | Consulting on designing construction drawings | Tầng 12A, Tháp văn phòng, toà nhà số 265 đường Cầu Giấy, Phường Dịch Vọng, Quận Cầu Giấy, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam - Phường Dịch Vọng - Quận Cầu Giấy - Thành phố Hà Nội |
| 6 | TRANSPORT ENGINEERING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY N05 | Consultancy on making feasibility study report | 229 Trường Chinh - Phường An Khê - Quận Thanh Khê - Thành phố Đà Nẵng |
| 7 | SOUTH TRANSPORT ENGINEERING DESIGN JOINT STOCK INCORPORATED | Consultancy, verification of construction drawing design, cost estimate | 92 Nam Kỳ Khởi Nghĩa - Phường Bến Nghé - Quận 1 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh |
| 8 | CÔNG TY TNHH GIAO THÔNG VẬN TẢI | Consultancy on verification of Feasibility Study Report | Trường Đại học Giao thông vận tải - Phường Láng Thượng - Quận Đống Đa - Thành phố Hà Nội |
| 9 | CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN LÂM - NÔNG NGHIỆP LÂM ĐỒNG | Inventory and investigate forest for the preparation of procedures for changing the purpose of forest use to other purposes | 29 Hùng Vương - Phường 10 - Thành phố Đà Lạt - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng |
| 10 | VIET ENVIRONMENT LIMITED COMPANY | Prepare environmental impact assessment report | Số 10E đường Hồ Xuân Hương - Phường 9 - Thành phố Đà Lạt - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng |
| 11 | DEO CA CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY | Prenn pass contractor | 32 Thạch Thị Thanh - Phường Tân Định - Quận 1 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh |
| 12 | DEO CA TRAFFIC INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY | Prenn pass contractor | Km11+500 tuyến đường dẫn phía Nam hầm Hải Vân - Phường Hoà Hiệp Bắc - Quận Liên Chiểu - Thành phố Đà Nẵng |
| 13 | TỔNG CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BẢO HIỂM PETROLIMEX | Insurance contractor | Tầng 21-22 Tòa nhà MIPEC, Số 229 Tây Sơn, Q. Đống Đa, Hà Nội |
| 14 | Trung tâm Khuyến công và Tư vấn phát triển công nghiệp | Survey consultancy, technical design - Estimation of the recovery of electrical systems and public lighting and construction supervision recovery of electrical systems and public lighting | Tầng 5, Trung tâm hành chính tỉnh Lâm Đồng, Số 36 Trần Phú, phường 4, thành phố Đà Lạt, tỉnh Lâm Đồng - Phường 4 - Thành phố Đà Lạt - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng |
| 15 | Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Hồng Thắng | Consulting on technical design verification - Estimation of electrical system recovery and public lighting | Số 02 Hồ Tùng Mậu, P.4, TP. Đà Lạt, tỉnh Lâm Đồng |
| 16 | CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG AN MINH | Survey consultancy, technical design - Estimation of trees relocating trees and supervising construction of trees and supervising electricity construction and transformer stations | Lô 13 đường Trần Lê, KQH quanh trường kỹ thuật - Phường 4 - Thành phố Đà Lạt - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng |
| 17 | CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC LÂM ĐỒNG | Consulting on technical design verification - Estimation of trees relocation | Số 193 Ngô Quyền - Phường 6 - Thành phố Đà Lạt - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng |
| 18 | Trung tâm Khoa học công nghệ và Tư vấn đầu tư | Consult traffic safety inspection before putting into use | 54 Nguyễn Lương Bằng - Quận Liên Chiểu - Tp Đà Nẵng - Phường Hoà Khánh Bắc - Quận Liên Chiểu - Thành phố Đà Nẵng |
| 19 | DALAT URBAN SERVICE JOIN STOCK COMPANY | Construction of electrical systems and public lighting and trees relocation | Số 8 đường Phạm Ngũ Lão - Phường 3 - Thành phố Đà Lạt - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng |
| # | Time to Renew Successfully | Old bid closing time | Time of bid closing after extension | Old bid opening time | Bid opening time after extension | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 15:33 17/04/2024 | 10:30 22/04/2024 | 08:00 23/04/2024 | 10:30 22/04/2024 | 08:00 23/04/2024 | Extend the bid opening and closing time so that the Procuring Entity can send documents clarifying the E-HSMT to Bidders! |
| 2 | 10:01 23/04/2024 | 08:00 23/04/2024 | 08:00 26/04/2024 | 08:00 23/04/2024 | 09:00 26/04/2024 | Extend bid closing time to increase competition and extend bid opening time to handle situations (if any). |
| 3 | 05:43 26/04/2024 | 08:00 26/04/2024 | 12:00 26/04/2024 | 09:00 26/04/2024 | 12:00 26/04/2024 | Automatic extension of bidding packages within the System upgrade period as prescribed in Circular No. 06/2024/TT-BKHDT. |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng số 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 136 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 3.33%, Construction 40.00%, Consulting 43.33%, Non-consulting 13.34%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,272,111,898,558 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,231,548,384,144 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.19%.
Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Are you sure you want to download the cargo data?
No goods data
Are you sure you want to download the construction equipment data? If yes, please wait a moment while the system processes your request and downloads the data to your device.
Similar goods purchased by Investor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng số 1:
No similar goods purchased by the Investor were found.
Similar goods purchased by other Investor excluding Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng số 1:
No similar goods have been found that other Investor have purchased.
Similar goods for which the bidding results of the Ministry of Health have been announced:
No similar goods have been found in the bidding results of the Ministry of Health.