Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

No. 44. Supply and install SCADA system (whole project)

Find: 17:09 20/10/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Canh Tang Reservoir, Hoa Binh Province
Bidding package name
No. 44. Supply and install SCADA system (whole project)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The decision of the Ministry of Agriculture and Rural Development on approval of the contractor selection plan (phase 10) The part of the Management Board and Irrigation Construction 1 is the investor, the Tibetan reservoir project, Hoa Binh province
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget capital is managed by the Ministry of Agriculture and Rural Development
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 31/10/2025
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
Số 908/QĐ-BAN1
Approval date
20/10/2025 17:06
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý Đầu tư và Xây dựng Thủy lợi 1
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:07 20/10/2025
to
09:00 31/10/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 31/10/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
96.472.000 VND
Amount in words
Ninety six million four hundred seventy two thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thủy lợi II và Viện Thủy điện và Năng lượng tái tạo; Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Điện 1 Design advice Công ty CP Tư vấn Xây dựng Thủy lợi II. số 169 đường Trần Quốc Thảo, phường Nhiêu Lộc, TP. Hồ Chí Minh; Viện Thủy điện và Năng lượng tái tạo, số 08, ngõ 95, phố Chùa Bộc, phường Kim Liên, TP. Hà Nội; Công ty CP tư vấn xây dựng Điện 1, số 66, phố Lương Ngọc Quyến, phường Thanh Liệt, TP Hà Nội.
2 DHA ADVISORY AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED Valuation consulting số 16, ngõ 131, đường Vương Thừa Vũ, phường Phương Liệt, thành phố Hà Nội
3 Ban Quản lý Đầu tư và Xây dựng Thủy lợi 1 Consulting on contract performance, testing Số 48, đường Ngọc Hồi, phường Hoàng Liệt, thành phố Hà Nội
4 Ban Quản lý Đầu tư và Xây dựng Thủy lợi 1 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 48, đường Ngọc Hồi, phường Hoàng Liệt, thành phố Hà Nội
5 Ban Quản lý Đầu tư và Xây dựng Thủy lợi 1 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 48, đường Ngọc Hồi, phường Hoàng Liệt, thành phố Hà Nội
6 Ban Quản lý Đầu tư và Xây dựng Thủy lợi 1 E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 48, đường Ngọc Hồi, phường Hoàng Liệt, thành phố Hà Nội
7 Ban Quản lý Đầu tư và Xây dựng Thủy lợi 1 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 48, đường Ngọc Hồi, phường Hoàng Liệt, thành phố Hà Nội
8 Ban Quản lý Đầu tư và Xây dựng Thủy lợi 1 Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Số 48, đường Ngọc Hồi, phường Hoàng Liệt, thành phố Hà Nội
9 SAO MAI INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation số 2, ngách 379/8, phố Đội Cấn, phường Ngọc Hà, thành phố Hà Nội
10 HONG HA POWER CONSULTANCYJOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Lô 63, khu đất dịch vụ Yên Lộ, phường Yên Nghĩa, thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01B – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Cọc tiếp địa L63x63x6 dài 2,5m
18
cọc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
2
Thanh nối cọc tiếp địa, thép tấm 40x4mm dài 10m
75.36
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
3
Dây dẫn tiếp địa, thép tròn F10
72
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
4
Cờ tiếp địa, thép tấm 40x4x80mm
0.6
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
5
Đào đất rãnh tiếp địa, đất cấp II
30
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
6
Đắp đất rãnh tiếp địa,độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,9
30
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
7
Đào đất
6.9867
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
8
Bê tông lót M150 đá 1x2
0.1067
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
9
Bê tông M200 đá 1x2
1.7267
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
10
Ván Khuôn
0.12
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
11
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
5.58
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
12
Biển báo công trình, vật liệu Inox, kích thước 400x300mm
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
13
Gia công chụp bảo vệ trạm
0.2044
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
14
Lắp đặt chụp bảo vệ
0.2044
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
15
Cáp tín hiệu 2 cặp xoắn có bọc nhiễu
20
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
16
Cáp tín hiệu 2 cặp xoắn có bọc nhiễu + ống bù áp suất
100
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
17
Ống lọc bảo vệ đầu đo, TTK DN50 dày 2.6mm
2
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
18
Cung cấp, lắp đặt Măng xông thép tráng kẽm có thông số kỹ thuật như sau hoặc tương đương (mới 100%)
20
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
300 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
19
Cung cấp, lắp đặt Cút thép tráng kẽm có thông số kỹ thuật như sau hoặc tương đương (mới 100%)
20
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
300 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
20
Đai giữ ống kèm vít có thông số kỹ thuật như sau hoặc tương đương (mới 100%)
100
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
300 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
21
Cung cấp, lắp đặt Cọc tiếp địa mạ đồng + kẹp liên kết dây có thông số kỹ thuật như sau hoặc tương đương (mới 100%)
3
cọc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
300 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
22
Cung cấp, lắp đặt Cáp có thông số kỹ thuật như sau hoặc tương đương (mới 100%)
30
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
300 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
23
Cung cấp, lắp đặt Aptomat có thông số kỹ thuật như sau hoặc tương đương (mới 100%)
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
300 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
24
Cung cấp, lắp đặt Aptomat có thông số kỹ thuật như sau hoặc tương đương (mới 100%)
8
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
300 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
25
Cung cấp, lắp đặt Aptomat có thông số kỹ thuật như sau hoặc tương đương (mới 100%)
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
300 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
26
Cung cấp, lắp đặt khởi động từ cho bơm chống ngập có thông số kỹ thuật như sau hoặc tương đương (mới 100%)
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
300 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
27
Cung cấp, lắp đặt Rơ le nhiệt có thông số kỹ thuật như sau hoặc tương đương (mới 100%)
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
300 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
28
Cung cấp, lắp đặt Rơ le trung gian có thông số kỹ thuật như sau hoặc tương đương (mới 100%)
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
300 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
29
Cung cấp, lắp đặt đèn báo có thông số kỹ thuật như sau hoặc tương đương (mới 100%)
12
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
300 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
30
Cung cấp, lắp đặt Chuyển mạch có thông số kỹ thuật như sau hoặc tương đương (mới 100%)
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
300 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
31
Cung cấp, lắp đặt Nút nhấn nhả có thông số kỹ thuật như sau hoặc tương đương (mới 100%)
8
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
300 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
32
Cung cấp, lắp đặt quạt tản nhiệt kèm bộ lọc gió cho tủ điều khiển (mới 100%)
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
300 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
33
Cung cấp, lắp đặt bộ điều khiển quạt tản nhiệt cho tủ điều khiển (mới 100%)
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
300 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
34
Cung cấp, lắp đặt đèn chiếu sáng kèm công tắc cánh tủ (mới 100%)
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
300 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
35
Ổ cắm gắn ray có thông số kỹ thuật như sau hoặc tương đương (mới 100%)
12
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
300 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
36
Cầu đấu điều khiển có thông số kỹ thuật như sau hoặc tương đương (mới 100%)
200
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
300 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
37
Cầu đấu tiếp địa có thông số kỹ thuật như sau hoặc tương đương (mới 100%)
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
300 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
38
Cung cấp, lắp đặt cáp nguồn cho tủ điện có thông số kỹ thuật như sau hoặc tương đương (mới 100%)
200
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
300 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
39
Cung cấp, lắp đặt cáp điện điều khiển bọc kim chống nhiễu có thông số kỹ thuật như sau hoặc tương đương (mới 100%)
200
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
300 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
40
Cung cấp, lắp đặt cáp điện điều khiển nội bộ tủ có thông số kỹ thuật như sau hoặc tương đương (mới 100%)
400
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
300 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
41
Cung cấp, lắp đặt Ống bảo vệ cáp có thông số kỹ thuật như sau hoặc tương đương (mới 100%)
400
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
300 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
42
Cung cấp, lắp đặt Măng xông thép tráng kẽm có thông số kỹ thuật như sau hoặc tương đương (mới 100%)
80
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
300 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
43
Cung cấp, lắp đặt Cút thép tráng kẽm có thông số kỹ thuật như sau hoặc tương đương (mới 100%)
80
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
300 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
44
Đai giữ ống kèm vít có thông số kỹ thuật như sau hoặc tương đương (mới 100%)
400
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
300 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
45
Cung cấp, lắp đặt Cọc tiếp địa + kẹp liên kết dây có thông số kỹ thuật như sau hoặc tương đương (mới 100%)
12
cọc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
300 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
46
Cung cấp, lắp đặt Cáp có thông số kỹ thuật như sau hoặc tương đương (mới 100%)
120
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
300 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
47
Vỏ tủ điện kiểu trong nhà có thông số kỹ thuật như sau hoặc tương đương (mới 100%)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
300 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
48
Chống sét điều khiển có thông số kỹ thuật như sau hoặc tương đương (mới 100%)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
300 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
49
Nguồn cung cấp có thông số kỹ thuật như sau hoặc tương đương (mới 100%)
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
300 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
50
Thiết bị thu thập dữ liệu và truyền số liệu qua mạng điện thoại di động có thông số kỹ thuật như sau hoặc tương đương (mới 100%)
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hồ chứa nước Cánh Tạng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng
300 ngày kể từ ngày ký kết hợp đồng

Form No. 01C – Spare parts and replacements:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Nhà thầu phải có cam kết “toàn bộ trang thiết bị thuộc gói thầu được xây dựng và lắp đặt bị hư hỏng trong thời gian bảo hành nhà thầu có trách nhiệm cung cấp vật tư, phụ tùng thay thế”
1
Trọn gói

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "No. 44. Supply and install SCADA system (whole project)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "No. 44. Supply and install SCADA system (whole project)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 69

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second