Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Office equipment

Find: 16:55 02/06/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Invest in the construction of the Ninh Hoa Town Medical Center and the Van Ninh Medical Center, Khanh Hoa Province
Bidding package name
Office equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan (phase 2)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Central budget and local budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
10:00 10/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500188475_2506021633
Approval date
02/06/2025 16:50
Approval Authority
Sở Y tế tỉnh Khánh Hòa
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:54 02/06/2025
to
10:00 10/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 10/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
64.482.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty four million four hundred eighty two thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 DAI TIN CONSULTING AND TRANSFER TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT L17-11, tầng 17, Tòa nhà Vincom Center, Số 72 Lê Thánh Tôn - Phường Bến Nghé - Quận 1 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
2 Tổ thẩm định của Sở Y tế tỉnh Khánh Hòa E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 03 Hàn Thuyên, TP. Nha Trang, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
3 DAI TIN CONSULTING AND TRANSFER TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting L17-11, tầng 17, Tòa nhà Vincom Center, Số 72 Lê Thánh Tôn - Phường Bến Nghé - Quận 1 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
4 Tổ thẩm định của Sở Y tế tỉnh Khánh Hòa Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 03 Hàn Thuyên, TP. Nha Trang, tỉnh Khánh Hòa

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bộ bàn ghế phòng làm việc
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Ninh Hòa
3 ngày
120 ngày
2
Bàn máy tính
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Ninh Hòa
3 ngày
120 ngày
3
Ghế nệm xoay có tay vịn
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Ninh Hòa
3 ngày
120 ngày
4
Máy vi tính
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Ninh Hòa
3 ngày
120 ngày
5
Máy in
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Ninh Hòa
3 ngày
120 ngày
6
Tủ đựng hồ sơ (1,4 x 1,8) m
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Ninh Hòa
3 ngày
120 ngày
7
Ghế ngồi Inox có tựa
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Ninh Hòa
3 ngày
120 ngày
8
Ghế đôn nhựa
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Ninh Hòa
3 ngày
120 ngày
9
Giường gỗ (1 x 2) m
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Ninh Hòa
3 ngày
120 ngày
10
Ghế ngồi Inox có tựa
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Ninh Hòa
3 ngày
120 ngày
11
Ghế đôn nhựa
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Ninh Hòa
3 ngày
120 ngày
12
Bộ bàn ghế phòng làm việc
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Ninh Hòa
3 ngày
120 ngày
13
Bàn máy tính
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Ninh Hòa
3 ngày
120 ngày
14
Ghế nệm xoay có tay vịn
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Ninh Hòa
3 ngày
120 ngày
15
Máy vi tính
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Ninh Hòa
3 ngày
120 ngày
16
Máy in
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Ninh Hòa
3 ngày
120 ngày
17
Tủ đựng hồ sơ (1,4 x 1,8) m
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Ninh Hòa
3 ngày
120 ngày
18
Bộ bàn ghế phòng làm việc
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Ninh Hòa
3 ngày
120 ngày
19
Bàn máy tính
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Ninh Hòa
3 ngày
120 ngày
20
Ghế nệm xoay có tay vịn
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Ninh Hòa
3 ngày
120 ngày
21
Máy vi tính
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Ninh Hòa
3 ngày
120 ngày
22
Máy in
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Ninh Hòa
3 ngày
120 ngày
23
Tủ đựng hồ sơ (1,4 x 1,8) m
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Ninh Hòa
3 ngày
120 ngày
24
Ghế ngồi Inox có tựa
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Ninh Hòa
3 ngày
120 ngày
25
Ghế đôn nhựa
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Ninh Hòa
3 ngày
120 ngày
26
Giường gỗ (1 x 2) m
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Ninh Hòa
3 ngày
120 ngày
27
Ghế ngồi Inox có tựa
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Ninh Hòa
3 ngày
120 ngày
28
Ghế đôn nhựa
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Ninh Hòa
3 ngày
120 ngày
29
Giường gỗ (1 x 2) m
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Ninh Hòa
3 ngày
120 ngày
30
Ghế ngồi Inox có tựa
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Ninh Hòa
3 ngày
120 ngày
31
Ghế đôn nhựa
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Ninh Hòa
3 ngày
120 ngày
32
Giường gỗ (1 x 2) m
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Ninh Hòa
3 ngày
120 ngày
33
Ghế ngồi Inox có tựa
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Ninh Hòa
3 ngày
120 ngày
34
Ghế đôn nhựa
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Ninh Hòa
3 ngày
120 ngày
35
Tủ sắt 12 cánh (1 x 1,8) m
11
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Ninh Hòa
3 ngày
120 ngày
36
Tủ sắt 2 cánh (1 x 1,8) m
27
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Ninh Hòa
3 ngày
120 ngày
37
Bộ bàn ghế ngồi làm việc
8
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế Vạn Ninh
3 ngày
120 ngày
38
Ghế ngồi khám chữa bệnh
40
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế Vạn Ninh
3 ngày
120 ngày
39
Băng ghế ngồi chờ khám chữa bệnh
28
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế Vạn Ninh
3 ngày
120 ngày
40
Bộ bàn ghế máy tính
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế Vạn Ninh
3 ngày
120 ngày
41
Máy vi tính
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế Vạn Ninh
3 ngày
120 ngày
42
Máy in
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế Vạn Ninh
3 ngày
120 ngày
43
Tủ sắt 2 cánh
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế Vạn Ninh
3 ngày
120 ngày
44
Kệ để tài liệu 15 hộc
5
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế Vạn Ninh
3 ngày
120 ngày
45
Tủ thuốc
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế Vạn Ninh
3 ngày
120 ngày
46
Bộ bàn ghế làm việc nhân viên
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế Vạn Ninh
3 ngày
120 ngày
47
Bộ bàn ghế làm việc
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế Vạn Ninh
3 ngày
120 ngày
48
Máy vi tính
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế Vạn Ninh
3 ngày
120 ngày
49
Máy in
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế Vạn Ninh
3 ngày
120 ngày
50
Tủ sắt 6 ngăn
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Y tế Vạn Ninh
3 ngày
120 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Office equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Office equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second