Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: All construction and equipment

    Watching    
Find: 08:25 25/03/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Building a cultural house of Cha Nga village, Bac Ly commune, Ky Son district
Bidding package name
Package 01: All construction and equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Building a cultural house of Cha Nga village, Bac Ly commune, Ky Son district
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Resolution No. 45/NQHDND dated October 12, 2022 of Nghe An Provincial People's Council
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:30 01/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500103484_2503241411
Approval date
25/03/2025 08:21
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bắc Lý
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:23 25/03/2025
to
07:30 01/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:30 01/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
13.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Nhà bà Phan Thị Thương, Thôn Bình Tân, Xã Thanh Bình Thịnh, Huyện Đức Thọ, Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
2 Phòng Kinh tế và hạ tầng huyện Kỳ Sơn Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thị trấn Mường Xén, huyện Kỳ Sơn, tỉnh Nghệ An
3 UBND xã Bắc Lý Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xã Bắc Lý, huyện Kỳ Sơn, tỉnh Nghệ An
4 UBND xã Bắc Lý E-HSDT assessment consulting Xã Bắc Lý, huyện Kỳ Sơn, tỉnh Nghệ An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá
1
4
Máy đầm dùi
1
5
Máy đầm bàn
1
6
Máy đầm đất cầm tay
1
7
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: ≥250 lít
1
9
Máy đào - dung tích gầu: ≥0,8 m3
1
10
Máy ủi - công suất: ≥108cv
1
11
Ô tô tự đổ - tải trọng cho phép tham gia giao thông: ≥7 tấn
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt xí bệt
1
bộ
2
Lắp đặt gương soi
1
cái
3
SÂN BÊ TÔNG
4
Lớp bạt nilong lót
204.44
m2
5
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
24.5328
m3
6
Cắt sàn bê tông bằng máy - Chiều dày ≤15cm
69
m
7
SÂN BÓNG CHUYỀN
8
Lớp bạt nilong lót
162
m2
9
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
16.2
m3
10
Cắt sàn bê tông bằng máy - Chiều dày ≤15cm
45
m
11
HẠNG MỤC: BỂ NƯỚC
12
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
4.9373
1m3
13
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
1.0395
m3
14
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
1.624
m3
15
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
1.236
m3
16
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
1.6458
m3
17
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0266
100m2
18
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0752
tấn
19
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.332
m3
20
Ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng - Chiều dày ≤45cm
0.3364
100m2
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1525
tấn
22
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.523
m3
23
Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
0.0889
100m2
24
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.0772
tấn
25
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.0224
m3
26
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.0032
100m2
27
Lớp bạt ni lông lót
0.64
m2
28
Sản xuất lắp đặt cốt thép lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng - Đường kính cốt thép ≤10mm
0.0273
100kg
29
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.064
m3
30
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤100kg
1
1 cấu kiện
31
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
0.2211
m3
32
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
22.817
m2
33
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
15.95
m2
34
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.714
m3
35
Láng bể nước, giếng nước, giếng cáp dày 2cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
7.14
m2
36
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
5.22
m2
37
Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
45.907
m2
38
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng măng sông - Đoạn ống dài 25m; đường kính ống 90mm
0.1
100 m
39
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng măng sông - Đoạn ống dài 100m; đường kính ống 50mm
0.01
100 m
40
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng măng sông - Đoạn ống dài 300m; đường kính ống 25mm
1.5
100 m
41
Lắp đặt van khóa nước nhựa HDPE - Van PP 2 đầu rắc co D50x50mm (xả đáy)
1
cái
42
Lắp đặt van khóa nước nhựa HDPE - Van PP 2 đầu rắc co D25x25mm
1
cái
43
Nối van ren trong PCV D25, cút PVC D25
4
cái
44
Lắp đặt vòi rửa 1 vòi
3
bộ
45
HẠNG MỤC: THIẾT BỊ
46
Bàn chủ tọa gỗ tự nhiên Hòa Phát (1,5x0,75x0,5m)
1
bộ
47
Bàn hội trường sơn PU Hòa Phát (1,2x0,75x0,5m)
4
cái
48
Bục phát biểu Hòa Phát (1,2x0,8x06m)
1
cái
49
Bục tượng Bác Hồ Hòa Phát ( 1,2x0,8x06m) + tượng thạch cao
1
bộ
50
Ghế băng 4 chỗ ngồi Hòa Phát (1,97x0,58x0,91m)
6
bộ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: All construction and equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: All construction and equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second