Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: All construction and equipment

    Watching    
Find: 08:25 25/03/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Building a gray cultural house, Bac Ly commune, Ky Son district
Bidding package name
Package 01: All construction and equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Building a gray cultural house, Bac Ly commune, Ky Son district
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Resolution No. 45/NQ People's Council dated October 12, 2022 of Nghe An Provincial People's Council; The capital is also mobilized from other legal capital and the people's contributions
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:30 01/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500103576_2503241414
Approval date
25/03/2025 08:21
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bắc Lý
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:23 25/03/2025
to
07:30 01/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:30 01/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
13.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Nhà bà Phan Thị Thương, Thôn Bình Tân, Xã Thanh Bình Thịnh, Huyện Đức Thọ, Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
2 Phòng Kinh tế và hạ tầng huyện Kỳ Sơn Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thị trấn Mường Xén, huyện Kỳ Sơn, tỉnh Nghệ An
3 UBND xã Bắc Lý Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xã Bắc Lý, huyện Kỳ Sơn, tỉnh Nghệ An
4 UBND xã Bắc Lý E-HSDT assessment consulting Xã Bắc Lý, huyện Kỳ Sơn, tỉnh Nghệ An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá
1
4
Máy đầm dùi
1
5
Máy đầm bàn
1
6
Máy đầm đất cầm tay
1
7
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: ≥250 lít
1
9
Máy đào - dung tích gầu: ≥0,8 m3
1
10
Máy ủi - công suất: ≥108cv
1
11
Ô tô tự đổ - tải trọng cho phép tham gia giao thông: ≥7 tấn
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: SAN NỀN
2
Đào san đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
12.5879
100m3
3
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.241
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
155.5709
10m³/1km
5
HẠNG MỤC: NHÀ VĂN HOÁ
6
PHẦN MÓNG
7
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.6806
100m3
8
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu >1m - Cấp đất III
2.2597
1m3
9
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
1.3232
1m3
10
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
7.3758
m3
11
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.3571
100m2
12
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.237
tấn
13
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.2614
tấn
14
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
10.2494
m3
15
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
25.4304
m3
16
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
5.4654
m3
17
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.1514
100m2
18
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1232
tấn
19
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.3903
tấn
20
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.8669
m3
21
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.5433
100m3
22
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
13.0846
m3
23
PHẦN THÂN
24
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.5623
100m2
25
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0852
tấn
26
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.4602
tấn
27
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.0928
m3
28
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.5128
100m2
29
Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
0.5606
100m2
30
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1169
tấn
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.3787
tấn
32
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.9016
tấn
33
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
5.5592
m3
34
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
5.606
m3
35
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.1135
100m2
36
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0552
tấn
37
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.825
m3
38
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤25kg
12
1 cấu kiện
39
Trần thạch cao khung xương nổi (bao gồm vật liệu, lắp đặt)
102.2384
m2
40
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤9m
0.2676
tấn
41
Lắp vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤18m
0.2676
tấn
42
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.4514
tấn
43
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.4514
tấn
44
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
32.5536
m2
45
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn xốp mạ kẽm dày 0,45mm
1.6051
100m2
46
Ke chống bão 4 cái/m2
640
cái
47
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
39.8206
m3
48
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
2.4688
m3
49
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
0.6873
m3
50
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
173.388
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: All construction and equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: All construction and equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second