Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: All construction and installation costs

    Watching    
Find: 15:04 17/11/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Swimming pool to practice rescue and rescue of Bao Lam district's military command
Bidding package name
Package 01: All construction and installation costs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget medium-term public investment plan for the period 2021-2025; The 2023 plan allocates 300 million VND (according to decision No. 4646/QD-UBND dated December 21, 2022 of Bao Lam district People's Committee.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 27/11/2023
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
1056/QĐ-BCH
Approval date
17/11/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
BAN CHỈ HUY QUÂN SỰ HUYỆN BẢO LÂM
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:01 17/11/2023
to
09:00 27/11/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 27/11/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Sông Hồng Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 23, Ký Con, Phường 2, Thành phố Bảo Lộc, Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
2 Cty TNHH XD&TM Quốc Thiên Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Số 84 đường Lý Tự Trọng, Phường 2, Thành phố Bảo Lộc, Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
3 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Bảo Lâm Consulting on designing design records, estimates Số 19, Nguyễn Tất Thành, Thị trấn Lộc Thắng, Huyện Bảo Lâm, Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Sông Hồng Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 23, Ký Con, Phường 2, Thành phố Bảo Lộc, Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Nam Hoàng Long E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 20 Chu Văn An, thị trấn Lộc Thắng, huyện Bảo Lâm, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Sông Hồng E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 23, Ký Con, Phường 2, Thành phố Bảo Lộc, Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
7 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Nam Hoàng Long Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 20 Chu Văn An, thị trấn Lộc Thắng, huyện Bảo Lâm, tỉnh Lâm Đồng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần trục bánh hơi 6T Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê: phải chứng minh bằng hợp đồng thuê có hiệu lực trong suốt thời gian thi công hoặc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc về thuê thiết bị, hoặc cam kết của các đối tác cung cấp máy thi công chuyên ngành để phục vụ thi công công trình. Các thiết bị đi thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê;
1
2
Máy bơm nước Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê: phải chứng minh bằng hợp đồng thuê có hiệu lực trong suốt thời gian thi công hoặc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc về thuê thiết bị, hoặc cam kết của các đối tác cung cấp máy thi công chuyên ngành để phục vụ thi công công trình. Các thiết bị đi thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê;
1
3
Máy cắt gạch, đá Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê: phải chứng minh bằng hợp đồng thuê có hiệu lực trong suốt thời gian thi công hoặc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc về thuê thiết bị, hoặc cam kết của các đối tác cung cấp máy thi công chuyên ngành để phục vụ thi công công trình. Các thiết bị đi thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê;
2
4
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70 kg Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. trường hợp đi thuê: phải chứng minh bằng hợp đồng thuê có hiệu lực trong suốt thời gian thi công hoặc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc về thuê thiết bị, hoặc cam kết của các đối tác cung cấp máy thi công chuyên ngành để phục vụ thi công công trình. Các thiết bị đi thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê;
1
5
Máy đầm bàn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê: phải chứng minh bằng hợp đồng thuê có hiệu lực trong suốt thời gian thi công hoặc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc về thuê thiết bị, hoặc cam kết của các đối tác cung cấp máy thi công chuyên ngành để phục vụ thi công công trình. Các thiết bị đi thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê;
1
6
Máy hàn 23 kW Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê: phải chứng minh bằng hợp đồng thuê có hiệu lực trong suốt thời gian thi công hoặc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc về thuê thiết bị, hoặc cam kết của các đối tác cung cấp máy thi công chuyên ngành để phục vụ thi công công trình. Các thiết bị đi thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê;
1
7
Máy đào 0,7m3-1,25m3 Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. trường hợp đi thuê: phải chứng minh bằng hợp đồng thuê có hiệu lực trong suốt thời gian thi công hoặc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc về thuê thiết bị, hoặc cam kết của các đối tác cung cấp máy thi công chuyên ngành để phục vụ thi công công trình. Các thiết bị đi thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê;
1
8
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê: phải chứng minh bằng hợp đồng thuê có hiệu lực trong suốt thời gian thi công hoặc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc về thuê thiết bị, hoặc cam kết của các đối tác cung cấp máy thi công chuyên ngành để phục vụ thi công công trình. Các thiết bị đi thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê;
1
9
Máy trộn bê tông 250l Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê: phải chứng minh bằng hợp đồng thuê có hiệu lực trong suốt thời gian thi công hoặc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc về thuê thiết bị, hoặc cam kết của các đối tác cung cấp máy thi công chuyên ngành để phục vụ thi công công trình. Các thiết bị đi thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê;
2
10
Máy ủi 110CV Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê: phải chứng minh bằng hợp đồng thuê có hiệu lực trong suốt thời gian thi công hoặc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc về thuê thiết bị, hoặc cam kết của các đối tác cung cấp máy thi công chuyên ngành để phục vụ thi công công trình. Các thiết bị đi thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê;
1
11
Ô tô tự đổ 7T Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê: phải chứng minh bằng hợp đồng thuê có hiệu lực trong suốt thời gian thi công hoặc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc về thuê thiết bị, hoặc cam kết của các đối tác cung cấp máy thi công chuyên ngành để phục vụ thi công công trình. Các thiết bị đi thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê;
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN MÓNG
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.386
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
3
Đào móng công trình bằng máy đào 1,25m3, chiều rộng móng ≤ 6m, đất cấp II
4.78
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
4
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤ 3m, sâu ≤ 1m, đất cấp II
17.694
m3 đất nguyên thổ
5
Đắp đất công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.177
100 m3
6
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc đổ ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
5.147
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 1000m, đất cấp II
5.147
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
8
Đắp cát nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
2.02
m3
9
Xây móng bằng đá chẻ 15x20x25cm Mác 75 XM PCB40 ML >2
26.182
m3
10
Bê tông lót móng chiều rộng ≤ 250cm Mác 100 XM PCB30 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 4x6
54.646
m3
11
Bê tông móng chiều rộng > 250cm Mác 250 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
71.056
m3
12
Bê tông tường chiều dày ≤ 45cm, chiều cao ≤ 6m Mác 250 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
27.238
m3
13
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn tường, loại ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, chiều cao ≤ 28m
2.823
100 m2
14
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính ≤ 10mm
9.157
tấn
15
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính ≤ 18mm
2.207
tấn
16
Xây móng bằng gạch đất sét nung 3,5x7,5x17,5cm, chiều dày ≤ 30cm Mác 75 XM PCB40 Ml = 1,5-2,0
7.302
m3
17
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤ 6m Mác 200 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
0.048
m3
18
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.004
tấn
19
Quét SIKA chống thấm
490.43
m2
20
PHẦN HOÀN THIỆN
21
Lát gạch mosaic, kích thước gạch 300x300mm Mác 75 XM PCB40 Ml = 1,5-2,0
327.5
m2
22
Ốp gạch mosaic tường, kích thước gạch 300x300mm vữa XM Mác 75 PCB40
114.012
m2
23
Ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường sử dụng keo dán
4.43
m2
24
Gia công lắp đặt thanh chắn mương tràn bể bơi bằng nhựa ABS - KT: 300x30mm
78
m
25
Bê tông nền Mác 150 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 4x6
57.46
m3
26
Lát sân gạch, tiết diện 300x600mm Mác 75 XM PCB40 Ml = 1,5-2,0
574.6
m2
27
PHẦN MÓNG
28
Đào móng công trình bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤ 6m, đất cấp II
0.145
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
29
Đào móng công trình bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤ 10m, đất cấp II
0.636
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
30
Bê tông lót móng chiều rộng ≤ 250cm Mác 100 XM PCB30 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 4x6
5.297
m3
31
Bê tông móng chiều rộng ≤ 250cm Mác 250 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
6.484
m3
32
Bê tông tường chiều dày ≤ 45cm, chiều cao ≤ 6m Mác 250 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
9.36
m3
33
Bê tông sàn Mác 250 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
3.12
m3
34
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn tường, loại ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0.508
100 m2
35
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn sàn mái, loại ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0.26
100 m2
36
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính ≤ 10mm
1.97
tấn
37
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính ≤ 18mm
0.61
tấn
38
Đắp cát nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
0.058
m3
39
Xây móng bằng đá chẻ 15x20x25cm Mác 75 XM PCB40 ML >2
0.216
m3
40
Bê tông lót móng chiều rộng ≤ 250cm Mác 100 XM PCB30 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 4x6
0.968
m3
41
Bê tông móng chiều rộng ≤ 250cm Mác 200 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
1.71
m3
42
Bê tông cột tiết diện cột ≤ 0,1m2, chiều cao ≤ 6m Mác 200 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
0.168
m3
43
Bê tông cột tiết diện cột ≤ 0,1m2, chiều cao ≤ 6m Mác 200 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
0.84
m3
44
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng cột
0.051
100 m2
45
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, loại ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0.207
100 m2
46
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính ≤ 18mm
0.091
tấn
47
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.03
tấn
48
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính ≤ 18mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.195
tấn
49
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤ 6m Mác 200 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2 (Đã trừ cột)
1.296
m3
50
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, loại ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0.129
100 m2

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SÔNG HỒNG as follows:

  • Has relationships with 73 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.98 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 7.69%, Construction 85.90%, Consulting 6.41%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 271,323,426,297 VND, in which the total winning value is: 253,719,663,868 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 6.49%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: All construction and installation costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: All construction and installation costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 26

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second