Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: All construction costs

Find: 16:15 10/03/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Road from village 4 to village 5, Loc An commune
Bidding package name
Package 01: All construction costs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Road from village 4 to village 5, Loc An commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget capital in 2025-2027
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Bảo Lâm 2, Province Lâm Đồng
Time of bid closing
09:00 20/03/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
15/QĐ-VP
Approval date
10/03/2026 16:10
Approval Authority
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Bảo Lâm 2
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:11 10/03/2026
to
09:00 20/03/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 20/03/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
100.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty CP TV ĐT&PT Vinh Hà Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 180, Phan Đình Phùng, Phường 2 Bảo Lộc, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
2 Công ty TNHH TVXD Sông Hồng Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 23, Ký Con, Phường 2 Bảo Lộc, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
3 Công ty TNHH TV TKXD Nam Hoàng Long LĐ E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 20a Chu Văn An, xã Bảo Lâm 1, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
4 Công ty TNHH TVXD Sông Hồng E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 23, Ký Con, Phường 2 Bảo Lộc, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
5 Công ty TNHH TV TKXD Nam Hoàng Long LĐ Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 20a Chu Văn An, xã Bảo Lâm 1, tỉnh Lâm Đồng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần trục bánh hơi >=6T (hoạt động tốt kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
1
2
Máy đầm đất cầm tay >=70 kg (hoạt động tốt kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
1
3
Máy đào 0,8m3 -:- 1,6m3 (hoạt động tốt kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông >=250l (hoạt động tốt kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
2
5
Máy ủi >=110CV (hoạt động tốt kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
1
6
Máy lu bánh thép >=10T (hoạt động tốt kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
1
7
Máy lu bánh thép >=16 tấn (hoạt động tốt kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
1
8
Máy lu bánh hơi >=16T (hoạt động tốt kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
1
9
Máy lu rung >=25T (tải trọng tĩnh 12T) (hoạt động tốt kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
1
10
Máy phun nhựa đường >=190CV (hoạt động tốt kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
1
11
Máy rải >=130-140CV (hoạt động tốt kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
1
12
Trạm trộn >=80 tấn/h (hoạt động tốt kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
1
13
Ô tô tự đổ >=10T (hoạt động tốt kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
2
14
Ô tô tưới nước >=5m3 (hoạt động tốt kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
MẶT ĐƯỜNG
2
Sản xuất đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa bằng trạm trộn công suất 80T/h
14.226
100 tấn
3
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly vận chuyển 4km, bằng ô tô tự đổ 12 tấn
14.226
100 tấn
4
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 22km tiếp theo, bằng ô tô tự đổ 12 tấn
14.226
100 tấn
5
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C19, R19), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm (định mức 12/2021/TT-BXD)
85.595
100 m2
6
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0kg/m2
85.595
100 m2
7
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
8.957
100 m3
8
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
15.01
100 m3
9
Cày xới mặt đường cũ, loại mặt đường bê tông nhựa
44.236
100 m2
10
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
11
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
20.092
100 m3
12
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,6m3, đất cấp II
14.146
100 m3
13
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,6m3, đất cấp II
2.853
100 m3
14
Đào kênh mương bằng máy đào 1,6m3, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤ 6m, đất cấp II
3.322
100 m3
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 500m, đất cấp II
20.092
100 m3
16
San đầm đất mặt bằng bằng máy lu bánh thép 16 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
8.674
100 m3
17
GIA CỐ LỀ BTXM
18
Bê tông móng chiều rộng ≤ 250cm Mác 250 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
130.99
m3
19
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax ≤ 6 (xem bổ sung ghi chú - 09/2024/TT-BXD)
69.14
m3
20
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng dài
4.285
100 m2
21
HỆ THỐNG BÁO HIỆU
22
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại biển tam giác cạnh 70cm Mác 200 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
19
cái
23
Biển báo tam giác D=70
19
cái
24
Cột treo biển báo
56.43
m
25
TƯỜNG HỘ LAN
26
Lắp đặt dải phân cách bằng tôn lượn sóng
144.32
m
27
Tấm đầu, tấm cuối
4
tấm
28
Tấm sóng (2320x310x30)mm
61
tấm
29
Trụ đỡ tôn lượn sóng (D141x2,1x4,5)mm
63
trụ
30
Tấm thép đệm
63
tấm
31
Bu lông M16
630
cái
32
Bu lông M20
63
cái
33
Tiêu phản quang
63
cái
34
Đóng cọc ống thép trên cạn bằng máy đóng cọc 1,8 tấn, đường kính cọc ≤ 300mm
0.851
100 m
35
CỐNG TRÒN
36
Bê tông tường chiều dày ≤ 45cm, chiều cao ≤ 6m Mác 200 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
9.508
m3
37
Bê tông móng chiều rộng ≤ 250cm Mác 200 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
8.74
m3
38
Lắp đặt ống bê tông, đoạn ống dài 1m bằng cần cẩu, đường kính ống ≤ 1000mm
11
đoạn ống
39
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông ống cống Mác 200 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
7.934
m3
40
Bê tông móng chiều rộng ≤ 250cm Mác 200 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
6.447
m3
41
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, đường kính ≤ 10mm
0.734
tấn
42
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax ≤ 6
4.163
m3
43
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, ván khuôn các loại cấu kiện khác
1.133
100 m2
44
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng dài
0.738
100 m2
45
Quét nhựa bitum nóng vào tường
61.512
m2
46
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán bao tải, 1 lớp bao tải 2 lớp nhựa
7.21
m2
47
Đào móng công trình bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤ 6m, đất cấp II
1.112
100 m3
48
Đắp đất công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.844
100 m3
49
RÃNH DỌC BTXM
50
Bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước Mác 200 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
264.42
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: All construction costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: All construction costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second