Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: All construction costs

    Watching    
Find: 09:17 16/04/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade internal roads, sports fields and fence system of Pham Hong Thai High School
Bidding package name
Package 01: All construction costs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovate and upgrade internal roads, sports fields and fence system of Pham Hong Thai High School
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Lam Thành, Province Nghệ An
Time of bid closing
10:00 28/04/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
số 29/QĐ-THPT.PHT
Approval date
16/04/2026 09:15
Approval Authority
Trường THPT Phạm Hồng Thái
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:16 16/04/2026
to
10:00 28/04/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 28/04/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
41.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty one million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 THP TAN NGUYEN AN JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Xã Hưng Nguyên Nam, Tỉnh Nghệ An
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng HHT Nghệ An Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xóm Thượng Đại, xã Thuần Trung, tỉnh Nghệ An
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng HHT Nghệ An E-HSDT assessment consulting Xóm Thượng Đại, xã Thuần Trung, tỉnh Nghệ An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ: - Tải trọng hàng hóa tối thiểu 7 tấn, Còn hoạt động tốt. - Nhà thầu cung cấp: Đăng kí ô tô hoặc hóa đơn mua bán ô tô; Giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm định (Đăng kiểm) còn hiệu lực.
2
2
Máy đào: - Dung tích gàu tối thiểu 0,7m3, Còn hoạt động tốt - Nhà thầu cung cấp: Đăng kí máy hoặc hóa đơn mua bán máy; - Chứng nhận an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
SÂN NỘI BỘ
2
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
226.7
m2
3
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
6.801
m3
4
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
6.801
m3
5
Đào san đất bằng máy đào 0,4 m3, đất cấp I
1.357
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp I
1.357
100m3
7
Rải ni lông lót chống mất nước
13.569
100m2
8
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn nền, sân bãi, mặt đường bê tông, mái taluy
0.533
100m2
9
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
562.122
m3
10
Đánh bóng mặt sân bê tông bằng máy đánh bóng
2018.83
m2
11
Lát gạch Terrazzo 40x40cm sân đường, vữa XM mác 75
1583.56
m2
12
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC, chiều dày mặt đường <= 22cm
11.84
100m
13
HÀNG RÀO
14
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
95.591
m3
15
Phá đá bằng máy đào 1,6m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực, đá cấp III
1.926
100m3
16
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
314.418
m3
17
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
314.418
m3
18
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp II
77.2
m3
19
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp II
2.39
m3
20
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
18.92
100m3
21
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
6.572
100m3
22
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp II
13.144
100m3
23
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.74
100m2
24
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
47.785
m3
25
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng tròn, đa giác
3.37
100m2
26
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
1.77
tấn
27
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
1.491
tấn
28
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
62.943
m3
29
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM mác 75
185.157
m3
30
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
5.483
100m2
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.892
tấn
32
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
3.016
tấn
33
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
53.02
m3
34
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
3.152
100m2
35
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.413
tấn
36
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
2.092
tấn
37
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
17.337
m3
38
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
110.627
m3
39
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75
729.588
m2
40
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
236.412
m2
41
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
2011.392
m2
42
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
2977.392
m2
43
MƯƠNG THOÁT NƯỚC
44
Đào bùn trong mọi điều kiện, bùn lẫn sỏi đá
6.45
m3
45
Tháo dỡ tấm đan mương hư hỏng
50
tấm
46
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
9.7
m3
47
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
9.7
m3
48
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
65.106
m3
49
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
21.702
m3
50
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
0.434
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: All construction costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: All construction costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second