Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: All construction costs

Find: 10:20 15/05/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction, upgrading and renovation of Lam Son Primary School
Bidding package name
Package 01: All construction costs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction, upgrading and renovation of Lam Son Primary School
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ward budget capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường B'Lao, Province Lâm Đồng
Time of bid closing
09:30 25/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
41/QĐ-VHXH
Approval date
15/05/2026 08:38
Approval Authority
Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội Phường B'Lao
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:01 15/05/2026
to
09:30 25/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:30 25/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH TVXD Sông Hồng Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 23 Ký Con, Phường 2 Bảo Lộc, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
2 Công ty TNHH TVXD Sông Hồng Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 23 Ký Con, Phường 2 Bảo Lộc, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
3 Công ty TNHH TV TKXD Nam Hoàng Long LĐ E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 20A Chu Văn An, xã Bảo Lâm 1, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
4 Công ty TNHH TVXD Sông Hồng E-HSDT assessment consulting 23 Ký Con, Phường 2 Bảo Lộc, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
5 Công ty TNHH TV TKXD Nam Hoàng Long LĐ Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 20A Chu Văn An, xã Bảo Lâm 1, tỉnh Lâm Đồng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch, đá 1,7kW Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê: phải chứng minh bằng hợp đồng thuê có hiệu lực trong suốt thời gian thi công hoặc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc về thuê thiết bị, hoặc cam kết của các đối tác cung cấp máy thi công chuyên ngành để phục vụ thi công công trình. Các thiết bị đi thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê;
3
2
Máy cắt uốn 5 kW Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê: phải chứng minh bằng hợp đồng thuê có hiệu lực trong suốt thời gian thi công hoặc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc về thuê thiết bị, hoặc cam kết của các đối tác cung cấp máy thi công chuyên ngành để phục vụ thi công công trình. Các thiết bị đi thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê;
2
3
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70 kg Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê: phải chứng minh bằng hợp đồng thuê có hiệu lực trong suốt thời gian thi công hoặc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc về thuê thiết bị, hoặc cam kết của các đối tác cung cấp máy thi công chuyên ngành để phục vụ thi công công trình. Các thiết bị đi thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê;
2
4
Máy đầm dùi 1,5 kW Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê: phải chứng minh bằng hợp đồng thuê có hiệu lực trong suốt thời gian thi công hoặc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc về thuê thiết bị, hoặc cam kết của các đối tác cung cấp máy thi công chuyên ngành để phục vụ thi công công trình. Các thiết bị đi thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê;
2
5
Máy đào 0,8m3-1,25m3 Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê: phải chứng minh bằng hợp đồng thuê có hiệu lực trong suốt thời gian thi công hoặc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc về thuê thiết bị, hoặc cam kết của các đối tác cung cấp máy thi công chuyên ngành để phục vụ thi công công trình. Các thiết bị đi thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê;
1
6
Máy hàn 23 kW Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê: phải chứng minh bằng hợp đồng thuê có hiệu lực trong suốt thời gian thi công hoặc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc về thuê thiết bị, hoặc cam kết của các đối tác cung cấp máy thi công chuyên ngành để phục vụ thi công công trình. Các thiết bị đi thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê;
2
7
Máy khoan 2,5 kW Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê: phải chứng minh bằng hợp đồng thuê có hiệu lực trong suốt thời gian thi công hoặc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc về thuê thiết bị, hoặc cam kết của các đối tác cung cấp máy thi công chuyên ngành để phục vụ thi công công trình. Các thiết bị đi thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê;
2
8
Máy trộn bê tông 250l Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê: phải chứng minh bằng hợp đồng thuê có hiệu lực trong suốt thời gian thi công hoặc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc về thuê thiết bị, hoặc cam kết của các đối tác cung cấp máy thi công chuyên ngành để phục vụ thi công công trình. Các thiết bị đi thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê;
2
9
Ô tô tự đổ 7T Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê: phải chứng minh bằng hợp đồng thuê có hiệu lực trong suốt thời gian thi công hoặc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc về thuê thiết bị, hoặc cam kết của các đối tác cung cấp máy thi công chuyên ngành để phục vụ thi công công trình. Các thiết bị đi thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê;
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN MÓNG
2
Đào móng công trình bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤ 6m, đất cấp II
1.34
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
3
Đắp cát nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
4.187
m3
4
Xây móng bằng đá chẻ 15x20x25cm Mác 75 XM PCB40 ML >2
32.394
m3
5
Bê tông lót móng chiều rộng ≤ 250cm Mác 150 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
4.065
m3
6
Bê tông móng chiều rộng ≤ 250cm Mác 250 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
28.32
m3
7
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng cột
0.529
100 m2
8
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính ≤ 18mm
0.907
tấn
9
Bê tông cột tiết diện cột ≤ 0,1m2, chiều cao ≤ 6m Mác 250 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
1.261
m3
10
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, loại ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0.199
100 m2
11
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính > 18mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.429
tấn
12
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính ≤ 18mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.448
tấn
13
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.07
tấn
14
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤ 6m Mác 250 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
9.834
m3
15
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, loại ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, chiều cao ≤ 28m
1.105
100 m2
16
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính ≤ 18mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
1.416
tấn
17
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.256
tấn
18
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax ≤ 6 (xem bổ sung ghi chú - 09/2024/TT-BXD)
41.213
m3
19
Bê tông nền Mác 150 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
41.213
m3
20
Đắp đất công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
2.141
100 m3
21
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc đổ ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
2.141
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
22
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 1000m, đất cấp II
2.141
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
23
PHẦN THÂN
24
Bê tông cột tiết diện cột ≤ 0,1m2, chiều cao ≤ 28m Mác 250 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
9.518
m3
25
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, loại ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, chiều cao ≤ 28m
1.727
100 m2
26
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính > 18mm, chiều cao ≤ 28m
1.154
tấn
27
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính ≤ 18mm, chiều cao ≤ 28m
1.1
tấn
28
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0.281
tấn
29
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤ 6m Mác 250 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
10.407
m3
30
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, loại ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, chiều cao ≤ 28m
1.555
100 m2
31
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính ≤ 18mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
1.513
tấn
32
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.245
tấn
33
Bê tông sàn mái Mác 250 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
4.074
m3
34
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn sàn mái, loại ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0.509
100 m2
35
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0.619
tấn
36
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤ 28m Mác 250 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
5.682
m3
37
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, loại ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0.758
100 m2
38
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính ≤ 18mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.969
tấn
39
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.162
tấn
40
Bê tông sàn mái Mác 250 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
5.35
m3
41
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn sàn mái, loại ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0.918
100 m2
42
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0.462
tấn
43
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính >10mm, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0.201
tấn
44
Bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng Mác 250 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
10.195
m3
45
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
1.117
100 m2
46
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0.425
tấn
47
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính > 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 28m
1.229
tấn
48
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống không nung 8x8x18cm, chiều dày ≤ 10cm, chiều cao ≤ 28m Mác 25 XM PCB40 Ml = 1,5-2,0
0.979
m3
49
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống không nung 8x8x18cm, chiều dày ≤ 30cm, chiều cao ≤ 28m Mác 75 XM PCB40 Ml = 1,5-2,0
56.793
m3
50
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 4,0x7,5x17,5cm, chiều dày ≤ 30cm, chiều cao ≤ 28m Mác 25 XM PCB40 Ml = 1,5-2,0
13.878
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: All construction costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: All construction costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second