Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Construction

Find: 16:33 18/04/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade some roads in the village of Linh Linh and Dao Dang village, Trung Nghia commune, Hung Yen city
Bidding package name
Package 01: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovate and upgrade some roads in the village of Linh Linh and Dao Dang village, Trung Nghia commune, Hung Yen city
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget (collected from auction source of residential areas of residential areas in the commune) and other lawful capital sources (if any)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 06/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
E2500153188_2504181122
Approval date
18/04/2025 11:52
Approval Authority
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trung Nghĩa
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:31 18/04/2025
to
10:00 06/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 06/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
554.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five hundred fifty four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NTP Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Điềm Xá - Xã Minh Phượng - Huyện Tiên Lữ - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐTXD PHÚC HƯNG Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 9 đường Bà Triệu - Phường Lê Lợi - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Thành Sơn Hưng Yên Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đội 15, thôn An Chiểu 2 - Xã Phương Chiểu - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 MINH DUC ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Cốc Khê - Xã Phạm Ngũ Lão - Huyện Kim Động - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Thành Sơn Hưng Yên E-HSDT assessment consulting Đội 15, thôn An Chiểu 2 - Xã Phương Chiểu - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 MINH DUC ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Cốc Khê - Xã Phạm Ngũ Lão - Huyện Kim Động - Tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy lu
1
2
Máy ủi
1
3
Máy đào
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ
1
5
Máy đầm cóc
1
6
Máy hàn
1
7
Máy cắt uốn thép
1
8
Máy đầm dùi
2
9
Máy đầm bàn
2
10
Máy trộn vữa hoặc trộn bê tông
2
11
Máy kinh vỹ hoặc máy thủy bình
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất IV
1.7215
100m3
2
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II (90%KL)
4.5935
100m3
3
Đào khuôn đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II (10%KL)
51.039
m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T - Cấp đất II
5.1039
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất thải 2km tiếp theo, ô tô 5T, đất II
5.1039
100m3
6
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại I
1.3924
100m3
7
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại II
1.0355
100m3
8
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
2.77
100m3
9
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bù vênh bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 1,0 kg/m2
91.7716
100m2
10
Rải thảm bù vênh mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 4 cm
37.8325
100m2
11
Rải thảm bù vênh mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 3 cm
53.939
100m2
12
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa đường lỏng MC70 tiêu chuẩn1kg/m2
124.574
100m2
13
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
124.574
100m2
14
Đào móng cột biển báo đất cấp II
0.6
m3
15
Bê tông móng biển báo đá 2x4, mác 150
0.5968
m3
16
Cung cấp, lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tam giác cạnh 70cm
2
cái
17
Cung cấp, lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tròn đường kính 70cm
2
cái
18
THOÁT NƯỚC THÔN TÍNH LINH
19
1. RTN B400 xây mới: Tuyến 1, tuyến 2, tuyến 3, tuyến 12
20
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (rcc, chiều dày mặt đường <= 22cm
7.5
100m
21
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
115.872
m3
22
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
28.968
m3
23
Vận chuyển KL phá dỡ đổ đi bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi 1km - Cấp đất IV
1.4484
100m3
24
Vận chuyển KL phá dỡ đổ đi 2km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi 4km - Cấp đất IV
1.4484
100m3
25
Đào móng rãnh bằng máy đào <=0,8m3, đất C2(80%KL)
4.7914
100m3
26
Đào móng rãnh bằng thủ công, đất C2 (20%KL)
119.784
m3
27
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.2545
100m3
28
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
5.9892
100m3
29
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
5.9892
100m3
30
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.0178
100m3
31
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên hoàn trả KCAD
0.7265
100m3
32
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới hoàn trả KCAD
0.4872
100m3
33
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
0.6699
100m3
34
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng rãnh, ĐK đá 2x4
66.75
m3
35
Bê tông móng rãnh SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 2x4
100.13
m3
36
Ván khuôn gỗ đổ bê tông móng rãnh
2.25
100m2
37
Xây rãnh bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XMCV M75
179.26
m3
38
Bê tông xà mũ rãnh M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
52.8
m3
39
Ván khuôn gỗ đổ bê tông xà mũ rãnh
6.6
100m2
40
Trát, láng lòng rãnh dày 1,5cm, vữa XMCV M75
1264.8
m2
41
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn: bê tông tấm đan rãnh, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
54
m3
42
Ván khuôn thép đổ bê tông tấm đan rãnh
2.88
100m2
43
Cốt thép tấm đan rãnh, đường kính d<=10mm
7.0688
tấn
44
Cốt thép tấm đan rãnh đường kính d<=18mm
5.6255
tấn
45
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
750
cấu kiện
46
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE phương pháp hàn gia nhiệt, đường kính ống 315mm chiều dày 35,2mm
0.63
100m
47
NHÓM 2: RTN B400 xây mới: Tuyến 8, tuyến 17
48
Đào móng rãnh bằng máy đào <=0,8m3, đất C2(80%KL)
1.041
100m3
49
Đào móng rãnh bằng thủ công, đất C2 (20%KL)
26.024
m3
50
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
1.3012
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second