Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Construction

Find: 15:10 19/11/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and repairing the office of Nguyen Van Linh Commune People's Committee
Bidding package name
Package 01: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan to select contractors for the project: Renovating and repairing the office of Nguyen Van Linh Commune People's Committee
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and other legal support capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Nguyễn Văn Linh, Province Hưng Yên
Time of bid closing
09:00 28/11/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
243/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
19/11/2025 15:07
Approval Authority
BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG XÃ NGUYỄN VĂN LINH
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:09 19/11/2025
to
09:00 28/11/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 28/11/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
70.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NORTH ASIA INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 45 - - Phường Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 65-HCL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting B22--TT15 khu đô thị Văn Quán - - Phường Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 NORTH ASIA INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 45 - - Phường Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 65-HCL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results B22--TT15 khu đô thị Văn Quán - - Phường Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy xúc (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
1
2
Máy lu rung (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
1
3
Ô tô tải tự đổ (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
2
4
Máy đầm cóc (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
2
6
Máy trộn vữa (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
2
7
Máy đầm bàn (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
2
8
Máy đầm dùi (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
2
9
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
1
10
Máy thủy bình (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
1
11
Phòng thí nghiệm có đầy đủ phép thử sử dụng cho gói thầu (có điều kiện năng lực thực hiện các phép thử của phòng thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng được cơ quan có thẩm quyền công nhận): Nhà thầu phải chứng minh quyền sở hữu (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc và bên cho thuê phải chứng minh chủ sở hữu, năng lực phòng thí nghiệm)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NHÀ BẢO VỆ
2
Tháo dỡ mái, chiều cao <= 6m
43.266
m2
3
Tháo dỡ cửa
10.08
m2
4
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá
19.574
m3
5
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép
5.942
m3
6
Đào xúc đất, đất cấp IV
0.052
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5km, đất cấp IV
0.307
100m3
8
CỔNG CHÍNH
9
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá
1.5
m3
10
Tháo dỡ kết sắt thép, chiều cao <= 6m
0.177
tấn
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 km, đất cấp IV
0.015
100m3
12
HÒN NON BỘ
13
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá
9.023
m3
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5km, đất cấp IV
0.09
100m3
15
HẠNG MỤC PHỤ TRỢ
16
CỔNG
17
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, đất cấp II
8.496
m3
18
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
2.832
m3
19
Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.326
100m2
20
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x7, mác 100, xi măng PCB30
0.507
m3
21
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.018
tấn
22
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.045
tấn
23
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.014
tấn
24
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.026
tấn
25
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 20 kg
0.018
tấn
26
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 50 kg
0.023
tấn
27
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 20 kg
0.018
tấn
28
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 50 kg
0.023
tấn
29
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x7, mác 100, xi măng PCB30
0.507
m3
30
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
5.386
m3
31
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
5.309
m3
32
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
29.07
m2
33
Gia công cổng sắt
0.407
tấn
34
Sơn tĩnh điện thép
407
kg
35
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
13.482
m2
36
Bánh xe và phụ kiện cổng phụ
1
bộ
37
Thi công lắp đặt hệ thống đóng mở cổng tự động (Động cơ Swing morter và các thiết bị đồng bộ kèm theo)
1
Trọn bộ
38
Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, 2 cực 20A
1
cái
39
Lắp đặt cầu dao 1 pha 220V/30A
1
bộ
40
Lắp đặt hộp bảo vệ automat
1
hộp
41
Lắp đặt dây cáp Cu/XLPE/PVC 2x6mm2
15
m
42
BIỂN HIỆU
43
Đào đất móng băng, đất cấp II
2.599
m3
44
Đắp đất nền móng công trình
0.866
m3
45
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.014
100m2
46
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, xi măng PCB30
0.313
m3
47
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
3.641
m3
48
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
0.103
m3
49
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.017
100m2
50
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.018
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second