Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Construction and equipment

Find: 16:55 28/05/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
3 -storey class house 15 Floor 15th room Primary school and Nhue Duong Secondary School
Bidding package name
Package 01: Construction and equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan to select contractor of 3 -storey class house 15 Floors 15 rooms of Nhue Duong Primary and Secondary School
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget capital; commune budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 06/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500230300_2505280927
Approval date
28/05/2025 09:36
Approval Authority
UBND xã Nguyễn Huệ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:53 28/05/2025
to
08:00 06/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 06/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
175.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred seventy five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ ATP Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Đường Nguyễn Văn Huyên, Phường An Tảo, Tp Hưng Yên - Phường An Tảo - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI HƯNG Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 119, đường Hải Thượng Lãn Ông - Phường Hiến Nam - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ ATP Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đường Nguyễn Văn Huyên, Phường An Tảo, Tp Hưng Yên - Phường An Tảo - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Phương Thông - Xã Phương Nam - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ ATP E-HSDT assessment consulting Đường Nguyễn Văn Huyên, Phường An Tảo, Tp Hưng Yên - Phường An Tảo - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Phương Thông - Xã Phương Nam - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu
1
2
Máy ép cọc
1
3
Máy đào
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ
1
5
Máy đầm cóc
1
6
Máy hàn
1
7
Máy cắt uốn thép
1
8
Máy đầm dùi
2
9
Máy đầm bàn
2
10
Máy trộn vữa hoặc trộn bê tông
2
11
Máy kinh vỹ hoặc máy thủy bình
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NHÀ LỚP HỌC 3 TẦNG 15 PHÒNG
2
Xử lý móng nhà cũ:
3
Đào xúc đất, đất cấp III
4.159
100m3
4
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
4.159
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
4.159
100m3
6
Phần cọc BTCT:
7
SXLD, ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn cọc, cột
27.966
100m2
8
SXLD, cốt thép cọc, d <=10mm
8.505
tấn
9
SXLD, cốt thép cọc, ĐK ≤18mm
25.46
tấn
10
SXLD, cốt thép cọc, d >18mm
0.483
tấn
11
SX bản mã đầu cọc, KL <=10kg/1 cấu kiện
8.395
tấn
12
Cung cấp, lắp đặt bản mã đầu cọc, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện
8.395
tấn
13
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn. Bê tông cọc, cột, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
242.198
m3
14
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 1T - bốc xếp lên
716
cấu kiện
15
Vận chuyển cọc, cột bê tông, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
60.55
10tấn/1km
16
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng <= 1T - bốc xếp xuống
716
cấu kiện
17
Ép trước cọc BTCT, chiều dài đoạn cọc >4m, KT 25x25cm - Cấp đất I
39.47
100m
18
Nối cọc vuông bê tông cốt thép, KT 25x25cm ( thép nối cọc theo bảng TK 5,22kg/mối nối)
537
mối nối
19
Đập đầu cọc bê tông các loại, trên cạn
4.475
m3
20
Vận chuyển phế thải, phạm vi <=5km - Cấp đất III
0.045
100m3
21
Phần móng:
22
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 20m, đất cấp I
865.444
m3
23
Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.283
100m2
24
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
1.712
100m2
25
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.467
100m2
26
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
2.793
100m2
27
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
21.63
m3
28
Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch Ceramic kt 600x600mm, VXM75, PCB30
1397.198
m2
29
Ốp tường trụ, cột bằng gạch granit kt 150x600mm, VXM75, PCB30 -cắt từ gạch lát nền
114.978
m2
30
Lát nền, sàn WC gạch Ceramic kt 300x300mm chống trơn
158.84
m2
31
Quét dung dịch chống thấm Sikaroof Membrane (định mức 1,5kg/m2/lớp)
130.372
m2
32
Ốp tường trụ, cột bằng gạch Ceramic kt 300x600mm
381.816
m2
33
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường gạch thẻ kích thước viên 45x95x7mm (kích thước vỉ 300x300x7mm mã MG795-13), vữa XMPCB30 mác 75.
107.711
m2
34
Mua đất màu trồng cây
9.682
m3
35
Đổ đất màu trồng cây
9.682
m3
36
Phần lăn sơn:
37
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
4103.724
m2
38
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
1691.756
m2
39
Phần cửa, vách:
40
SXLD cửa đi 2 cánh mở quay, độ dày thanh nhôm 2,0mm, kính an toàn 2 lớp dày 6,38mm, phụ kiện kim khí đồng bộ (tương đương khung nhôm nhãn hiệu EUA hệ Xingfa XF55, kính Việt Nhật, phụ kiện Kinlong) - bao gồm cả chi phí vận chuyển và lắp đặt hoàn thiện
97.2
m2
41
SXLD cửa đi 2 cánh mở quay, độ dày thanh nhôm 2,0mm, kính an toàn 2 lớp dày 6,38mm, phụ kiện kim khí đồng bộ (tương đương khung nhôm nhãn hiệu EUA hệ Xingfa XF55, kính Việt Nhật, phụ kiện Kinlong, đơn giá kính mờ +50.000đ/m2) - bao gồm cả chi phí vận chuyển và lắp đặt hoàn thiện
19.44
m2
42
SXLD cửa sổ cánh mở quay, trượt độ dày thanh nhôm 1,4mm, kính an toàn 2 lớp dày 6,38mm, phụ kiện kim khí đồng bộ (tương đương khung nhôm nhãn hiệu EUA hệ Xingfa XF55, kính Việt Nhật, phụ kiện Kinlong) - bao gồm cả chi phí vận chuyển và lắp đặt hoàn thiện
137.7
m2
43
SXLD cửa sổ mở trượt 2 cánh, độ dày thanh nhôm 1,4mm, kính an toàn 2 lớp dày 6,38mm, phụ kiện kim khí đồng bộ (tương đương khung nhôm nhãn hiệu EUA hệ Xingfa XF2001, kính Việt Nhật, phụ kiện Kinlong) - bao gồm cả chi phí vận chuyển và lắp đặt hoàn thiện
64.8
m2
44
SX vách kính khung nhôm hệ 55 vát cạnh, thanh nhôm độ dày 1,2mm, kính dày 6,38mm, phụ kiện đồng bộ (bao gồm cả chi phí vận chuyển và lắp đặt hoàn thiện)
36
m2
45
Gia công hoa sắt cửa thép đặc 14x14mm
3.378
tấn
46
Sơn tĩnh điện cho hoa sắt cửa sổ, sơn sần
3378
kg
47
Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa
202.5
m2
48
SXLD tấm vách compact ngăn vệ sinh chống nước 100%, dày 12mm, bao gồm cả phụ kiện
173.993
m2
49
SXLD vách ngăn tiểu sứ màu trắng kt 390x90x820mm (tương đương Caesar UW0320) -Phụ kiện đi kèm
15
bộ
50
Phần dàn giáo:

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ ATP as follows:

  • Has relationships with 164 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.45 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 7.87%, Construction 87.64%, Consulting 4.27%, Non-consulting 0.22%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,276,660,926,263 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,158,544,311,719 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 3.60%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Construction and equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Construction and equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second