Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Construction and general items

Find: 11:47 30/11/2019
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and embellishing the people's cemetery of Tay Mo ward
Name of Tender Notice
Package 01: Construction and general items
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and embellishing the people's cemetery of Tay Mo ward
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 10/12/2019

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
11:46 30/11/2019
to
14:00 10/12/2019
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
14:00 10/12/2019
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
20.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ tối thiểu 5T
Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn và giấy đăng kiểm của cơ quan chức năng còn thời hạn để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1
2
Máy đào
Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn và giấy đăng kiểm của cơ quan chức năng còn thời hạn để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1
3
Máy tời
Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn thiết bị để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1
4
Máy hàn nhiệt
Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn thiết bị để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
2
5
Máy đầm bàn 1kW
Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn thiết bị để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1
6
Máy đầm cóc
Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn thiết bị để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
2
7
Máy hàn 23 KW
Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn thiết bị để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
2
8
Máy khoan bê tông
Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn thiết bị để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
3
9
Máy trộn bê tông 250l
Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn thiết bị để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
2
10
Máy đầm dùi 1,5kW
Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn thiết bị để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1
11
Máy trộn vữa 80l
Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn thiết bị để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
2
12
Máy thủy bình
Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn thiết bị để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1
13
Máy mài
Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn thiết bị để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1
14
Máy cắt gạch đá 1,7kW
Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn thiết bị để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Chi phí xây dựng nhà tạm tại hiện trường để ở và điều hành thi công,
1 Khoản
2 Chi phí một số công tác không xác định được khối lượng từ thiết kế
1 Khoản
3 Tháo dỡ mái ngói cao
42,1905 m2
4 Tháo dỡ kết cấu gỗ cao
2 m3
5 Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa đơn
17,01 m
6 Tháo dỡ cửa
8,382 m2
7 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá, phá dỡ tường gạch
3,721 m3
8 Phá lớp vữa trát tường ngoài
44,6991 m2
9 Phá lớp vữa trát tường trong nhà
52,5911 m2
10 Phá dỡ Nền gạch lát
22,6313 m2
11 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0 tấn
6,312 đ/m3
12 Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 6000m bằng ô tô - 5,0 tấn
6,312 đ/m3
13 Tháo dỡ đường điện cũ
1 Công
14 Xây gạch chỉ 6x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
7,9841 m3
15 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,08 100m2
16 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính
0,016 tấn
17 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính
0,0727 tấn
18 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2, mác 200
0,8802 m3
19 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0,0202 100m2
20 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính
0,0018 tấn
21 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính >10 mm, cao
0,0083 tấn
22 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lanh tô,lanh tô liền mái hắt,máng nước,tấm đan..., đá 1x2, mác 200
0,1056 m3
23 Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ
0,0137 tấn
24 Sản xuất vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ
0,0137 tấn
25 Sản xuất xà gồ thép
0,4759 tấn
26 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0,4759 tấn
27 Sơn sắt thép các loại 3 nước
21,702 m2
28 Lợp mái tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
0,4163 100m2
29 Tôn úp nóc, máng nước
21,87 m
30 Làm trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao có khung xương nổi
22,581 m2
31 Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5 cm, vữa XM mác 50
77,6541 m2
32 Trát tường trong, dày 1,5 cm, vữa XM mác 50
96,9827 m2
33 Trát tường trong, dày 1,5 cm, vữa XM mác 50
4,488 m2
34 Sơn tường ngoài nhà không bả 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
77,6541 m2
35 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
101,4707 m2
36 Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch 300x300mm
22,5851 m2
37 Cửa đi, hệ khung nhôm kính dày 6,38mm
10,08 m2
38 Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
10,08 m2
39 Sản xuất cửa sắt, hoa sắt bằng sắt vuông đặc 12x12 mm
0,0207 tấn
40 Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa
0,0207 m2
41 Sơn sắt thép các loại 3 nước
0,8784 m2
42 Lắp đặt quạt điện - Quạt trần
1 cái
43 Lắp đặt aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện 32A
1 cái
44 Lắp đặt Tủ điện tổng
1 cái
45 Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 1 bóng
3 bộ
46 Lắp đặt ổ đôi
5 cái
47 Mặt ổ cắm đôi
5 Bộ
48 Lắp đặt các thiết bị đóng ngắt, Lắp công tắc có số hạt trên 1 công tắc là 1
2 cái
49 Lắp đặt các thiết bị đóng ngắt, Lắp công tắc có số hạt trên 1 công tắc là 2
1 cái
50 Đế âm, mặt công tắc
6 Bộ

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND phường Tây Mỗ as follows:

  • Has relationships with 46 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.18 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 157,942,796,525 VND, in which the total winning value is: 154,539,953,665 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 2.15%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Construction and general items". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Construction and general items" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 151

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second