Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Construction and installation

Find: 10:19 30/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Yen Cuong High School for Ethnic Minority Affairs; Category: Maintenance and repair of Ta Lung school site, main school and ancillary items
Name of Tender Notice
Package 01: Construction and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project: Yen Cuong TH Yen Cuong High School for Ethnic Minority Affairs; Category: Maintenance and repair of Ta Lung school site, main school and ancillary items
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Education career in 2022-2023 and other sources of capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
18:00 08/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
17:42 29/07/2022
to
18:00 08/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
18:00 08/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
28.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty eight million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
1,7kW
2
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
công suất : 5,0 kW
2
3
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi
công suất : 1,5 kW
2
4
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn
công suất : 1,0 kW
2
5
Máy đầm đất cầm tay
trọng lượng : 70 kg
1
6
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất : 23,0 kW
công suất : 23,0 kW
1
7
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay
công suất : 0,62 kW
2
8
Máy trộn bê tông
dung tích: 250 l
2
9
Máy trộn vữa
dung tích : 80-150 lít
2
10
Ô tô tự đổ
trọng tải : 5 T
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Lắp dựng dàn giáo trong có chiều cao >3,6m - Chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
2,3166 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
2 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ 50%
316,86 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
3 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột(50%)
316,86 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
4 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
77,865 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
5 Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
238,995 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
6 Phá dỡ nền gạch lát cũ
221,78 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
7 Lát nền, sàn - Tiết diện gạch ≤ 0,36m2, vữa XM M75, PCB30
255,38 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
8 Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
155,73 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
9 Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
432,99 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
10 Gia công xà gồ thép trần
0,6192 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
11 Làm trần tôn sóng
2,2028 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
12 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 4 ruột ≤ 10mm2
50 m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
13 Lắp đặt ống nhựa máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính ≤27mm
250 m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
14 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột ≤ 2,5mm2
100 m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
15 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột ≤ 1,5mm2
280 m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
16 Lắp đặt đèn ống dài 1,2m, hộp đèn 1 bóng
36 bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
17 Bảng điện
16 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
18 Tủ đựng at to mat
1 bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
19 Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha ≤50A
1 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
20 Xà đón điện
1 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
21 Lắp đặt ô cắm đơn
1 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
22 Lắp đặt ô cắm đôi
1 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
23 Lắp đặt ô cắm ba
9 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
24 Lắp đặt 1 công tắc, 2 ổ cắm vào bảng
1 bảng Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
25 Lắp đặt 2 công tắc, 2 ổ cắm vào bảng
2 bảng Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
26 Lắp đặt công tắc 2 hạt
2 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
27 Lắp đặt công tắc 4 hạt
4 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
28 Lắp đặt công tắc 1 hạt
2 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
29 Lắp đặt quạt trần
8 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
30 Bốc xúc phế thải lên xe+vận chuyển phế thải ra bãi thải
2 xe Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
31 Sản xuất lắp đặt hoa sắt cửa sổ
24,96 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
32 Cửa kính khuôn nhôm Việt Pháp kính an toàn
38,16 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
33 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
68,66 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
34 Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
68,66 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
35 Hoa sắt hàng rào
45,92 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
36 Ốp tường trụ, cột - Tiết diện gạch ≤0,25m2, vữa XM M75, PCB30
12 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
37 Cánh cổng sắt
6 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
38 Biển cổng
5,6 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
39 Trát chân móng đá dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
18,5 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
40 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
52,524 1m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
41 Đệm cát
0,0325 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
42 Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày >60cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
7,98 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
43 Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
30,24 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
44 Trát chân móng đá dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
40,65 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
45 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
18,3434 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
46 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,122 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
47 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1,252 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
48 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
363,411 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
49 Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
363,411 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
50 Phá dỡ bồn hoa
1,76 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Construction and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Construction and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 57

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second