Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Construction and installation + equipment

Find: 18:04 23/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Building the principal house of the primary school in Lam Cot commune, Tan Yen district
Name of Tender Notice
Package 01: Construction and installation + equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Building the principal house of the primary school in Lam Cot commune, Tan Yen district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Commune budget capital and other legal support sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
18:00 02/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
17:59 23/07/2022
to
18:00 02/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
18:00 02/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
50.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào
Phù hợp với công trình, hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ
Phù hợp với công trình, hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
3
Máy khoan
Phù hợp với công trình, hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
4
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
Phù hợp với công trình, hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
5
Máy đầm cóc
Phù hợp với công trình, hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
6
Máy đầm bàn
Phù hợp với công trình, hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
7
Máy đầm dùi
Phù hợp với công trình, hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
8
Máy hàn điện
Phù hợp với công trình, hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
9
Máy trộn bê tông
Phù hợp với công trình, hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
10
Máy trộn vữa
Phù hợp với công trình, hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
11
Máy thủy bình hoặc toàn đạc điện tử
Phù hợp với công trình, hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
1,2573 100m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
2 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,0313 100m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
3 Bê tông lót móng chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
14,8143 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
4 Ván khuôn lót móng
0,4731 100m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
5 Bê tông móng chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
40,9786 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
6 Ván khuôn móng cột
0,7294 100m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
7 Ván khuôn móng dài
1,0211 100m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
8 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,4016 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
9 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
3,6433 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
10 Xây móng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
14,0723 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
11 Đắp đất độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1,7225 100m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
12 Mua đất cấp 3
46,49 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
13 Bê tông nền M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
18,0484 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
14 Bê tông cột TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
9,7574 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
15 Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤28m
1,5558 100m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
16 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,1916 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
17 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
2,0647 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
18 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 (bổ sung Thông tư 12/2021)
22,7895 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
19 Ván khuôn khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
1,9368 100m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
20 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,7249 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
21 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
3,2116 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
22 Bê tông sàn mái M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
48,0531 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
23 Ván khuôn sàn mái có khung xương cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
4,1596 100m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
24 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
5,9714 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
25 Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
6,5798 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
26 Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0,9383 100m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
27 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,5041 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
28 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,0068 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
29 Bê tông cầu thang thường M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2,3292 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
30 Ván khuôn cầu thang thường
0,2165 100m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
31 Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,3319 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
32 Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,0889 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
33 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
103,7681 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
34 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
16,1158 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
35 Xây bậc thang bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0,7623 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
36 Trát cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
21,6404 m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
37 Trát trụ cột, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
87,12 m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
38 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
489,5378 m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
39 Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
706,3144 m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
40 Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
133,6948 m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
41 Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB40
360,056 m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
42 Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
597 m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
43 Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
1.199 m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
44 Màng chống thấm Glasdan 40P-Pod Danoss (TBN) dày 3,2mm hoặc tương đương (bao gồm chiphí chống thấm bằng Sikaproof Membrane và thi công hoàn thiện tại côngtrình)
93,3667 m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
45 Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
93,3667 m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
46 Ốp tường trụ, cột - Tiết diện gạch 300x600, vữa XM M75, PCB40
101,16 m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
47 Lát nền, sàn - Tiết diện gạch 600x600m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
327,788 m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
48 Lát nền bằng gạch chống trơn - Tiết diện gạch 300x300mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
27,8078 m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
49 Lát gạch đất nung - Tiết diện gạch 400x400mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
6,8068 m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
50 Ốp đá granite tự nhiên bậc tam cấp (đã bao gồm vật liệu, vận chuyển + thi công hoàn thiện)
36,291 0.0 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Construction and installation + equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Construction and installation + equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 67

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second