Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Construction and installation + equipment

Find: 18:05 16/05/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
New construction of a working house for Ngoc Ly Commune Police
Bidding package name
Package 01: Construction and installation + equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Supported capital, commune budget and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 26/05/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
Số 180/QĐ-UBND ngày 12/05/2023
Approval date
12/05/2023 15:24
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC LÝ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:04 16/05/2023
to
08:00 26/05/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 26/05/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
65.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 KXC DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 02 đường Yết Kiêu, Phường Ngô Quyền, Thành phố Bắc Giang, Tỉnh Bắc Giang, Việt Nam - - - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
2 Phòng Kinh tế - Hạ tầng huyện Tân Yên Consulting on designing design records, estimates Phố Mới, thị trấn Cao Thượng, huyện Tân Yên, tỉnh Bắc Giang
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÙNG ANH BG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ dân phố Đầu - Thị Trấn Cao Thượng - Huyện Tân Yên - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TRƯỜNG GIANG BẮC GIANG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Tân Phượng - Xã Tân Mỹ - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÙNG ANH BG E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ dân phố Đầu - Thị Trấn Cao Thượng - Huyện Tân Yên - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TRƯỜNG GIANG BẮC GIANG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Tân Phượng - Xã Tân Mỹ - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép ( Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt)
1
2
Máy đầm bàn ( Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt)
1
3
Máy đầm dùi ( Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông ( Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt)
1
5
Máy trộn vữa ( Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt)
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ ( Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt)
1
7
Máy cắt gạch đá ( Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt)
1
8
Máy ép cọc ( Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
KẾT CẤU
2
Mua cọc dẫn ép âm KT 200x200x1000mm, trọng lượng 300kg
1
cái
3
Ép trước cọc BTCT bằng máy ép cọc 150T, chiều dài đoạn cọc >4m, KT 20x20cm - Cấp đất I
0.34
100m
4
Ép trước cọc BTCT bằng máy ép cọc 150T, chiều dài đoạn cọc >4m, KT 20x20cm - Cấp đất II
6.91
100m
5
Đập đầu cọc bê tông các loại bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph - Trên cạn
2.248
m3
6
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III (hệ số taluy 1,1). Từ MĐTN xuống cao độ đáy móng, đáy dầm
1.0009
100m3
7
Ván khuôn móng cột
1.5406
100m2
8
Ván khuôn móng dài
1.2253
100m2
9
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
12.721
m3
10
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.7433
tấn
11
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
3.3059
tấn
12
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
4.1774
tấn
13
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
46.3686
m3
14
Xây móng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
13.7313
m3
15
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.4808
100m2
16
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
0.9731
m3
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.047
tấn
18
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.2745
tấn
19
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.997
m3
20
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90. Đắp đất hố móng
0.3545
100m3
21
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90. Đắp đất tân nền
0.6409
100m3
22
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
23.7664
m3
23
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤28m
2.0636
100m2
24
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.6124
tấn
25
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.7115
tấn
26
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.9944
tấn
27
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
12.5501
m3
28
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
3.1831
100m2
29
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.2055
tấn
30
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
3.0614
tấn
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
2.9003
tấn
32
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 (bổ sung Thông tư 12/2021)
35.5718
m3
33
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, sàn mái, chiều cao ≤28m
5.0403
100m2
34
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
7.5975
tấn
35
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.0967
tấn
36
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
56.9534
m3
37
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.8698
100m2
38
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.1366
tấn
39
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.5399
tấn
40
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
6.8705
m3
41
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤50kg
42
1 cấu kiện
42
Ván khuôn gỗ cầu thang thường
0.2248
100m2
43
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.0541
100m2
44
Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.4929
tấn
45
Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.1127
tấn
46
Bê tông cầu thang thường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.302
m3
47
Ván khuôn móng dài. Ván khuôn bê tông lót bậc tam cấp
0.0683
100m2
48
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
3.1973
m3
49
Xây móng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
12.1824
m3
50
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.432
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Construction and installation + equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Construction and installation + equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 37

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second