Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Construction and installation part

Find: 22:27 24/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Building a 12-room classroom at Nam Linh Primary School, Nam Dan District
Name of Tender Notice
Package 01: Construction and installation part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Building a 12-room school house at Nam Linh Commune Primary School, Nam Dan District
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
District budget support when conditions permit; The commune budget invests and mobilizes other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
22:30 04/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
22:22 24/06/2022
to
22:30 04/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
22:30 04/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
65.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Sixty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ 7T
Còn hoạt động tốt
2
2
Máy đào 0,8m3
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
3
Máy đầm bàn
Còn hoạt động tốt
2
4
Máy đầm dùi
Còn hoạt động tốt
2
5
Máy cắt uốn thép
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông 250 lít
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
7
Máy bơm nước
Còn hoạt động tốt
2
8
Máy thủy bình hoặc máy kinh vỹ
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
9
Máy đầm cóc
Còn hoạt động tốt
2
10
Máy hàn
Còn hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
6,6517 100m3 Theo yêu cầu chương V
2 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu
39,8003 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương V
3 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
34,1514 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương V
4 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
37,1903 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương V
5 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
1,8869 100m2 Theo yêu cầu chương V
6 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
61,3147 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương V
7 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
1,2268 tấn Theo yêu cầu chương V
8 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
1,6916 tấn Theo yêu cầu chương V
9 Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày
80,4768 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương V
10 Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày > 60cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 50
248,074 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương V
11 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,3959 tấn Theo yêu cầu chương V
12 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
2,3742 tấn Theo yêu cầu chương V
13 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao
25,327 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương V
14 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
24,5218 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương V
15 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
5,5065 100m3 Theo yêu cầu chương V
16 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
45,2023 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương V
17 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
56,871 m2 Theo yêu cầu chương V
18 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,6221 tấn Theo yêu cầu chương V
19 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
4,5322 tấn Theo yêu cầu chương V
20 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
3,3874 100m2 Theo yêu cầu chương V
21 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột
20,563 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương V
22 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
4,502 100m2 Theo yêu cầu chương V
23 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,5869 tấn Theo yêu cầu chương V
24 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,6258 tấn Theo yêu cầu chương V
25 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
3,3574 tấn Theo yêu cầu chương V
26 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
3,5158 tấn Theo yêu cầu chương V
27 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao
0,3174 tấn Theo yêu cầu chương V
28 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao
0,3174 tấn Theo yêu cầu chương V
29 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao
46,2918 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương V
30 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
10,3518 100m2 Theo yêu cầu chương V
31 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép
14,2184 tấn Theo yêu cầu chương V
32 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200 (XM PCB40)
110,7346 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương V
33 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
147,0955 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương V
34 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
145,919 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương V
35 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
11,5843 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương V
36 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
58,3362 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương V
37 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao
38,2327 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương V
38 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày
10,1307 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương V
39 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
1,9509 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương V
40 Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
1,6337 100m2 Theo yêu cầu chương V
41 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép
0,5155 tấn Theo yêu cầu chương V
42 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao
0,2083 tấn Theo yêu cầu chương V
43 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200 (XM PCB40)
8,5683 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương V
44 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cầu thang thường
0,7374 100m2 Theo yêu cầu chương V
45 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép
0,7969 tấn Theo yêu cầu chương V
46 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao
0,0955 tấn Theo yêu cầu chương V
47 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cầu thang thường, đá 1x2, mác 200 (XM PCB40)
8,1115 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương V
48 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 50
830,393 m2 Theo yêu cầu chương V
49 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 50
1.534,624 m2 Theo yêu cầu chương V
50 Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
466,6008 m2 Theo yêu cầu chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Construction and installation part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Construction and installation part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 97

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second