Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Construction cost

Find: 08:55 22/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
The route connecting the administrative center of Hung Thanh commune to the Central Party Committee road of hamlet 7, Hung Phu commune (former) is now Phu Thanh hamlet, Hung Thanh commune, Hung Nguyen district.
Name of Tender Notice
Package 01: Construction cost
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The route connecting the administrative center of Hung Thanh commune to the Central Party Committee road of hamlet 7, Hung Phu commune (former) is now Phu Thanh hamlet, Hung Thanh commune, Hung Nguyen district.
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Provincial budget, district budget support; Communal budget and mobilization of other lawful sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 02/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
08:49 22/08/2022
to
08:00 02/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:00 02/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
110.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
One hundred ten million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ
Tải trọng cho phép tham gia giao thông ≥ 7T
4
2
Máy đào
Dung tích gàu ≥ 0,8m3
2
3
Máy san
Công suất ≥ 120kW
1
4
Máy ủi
Công suất ≥ 110CV
1
5
Lu tĩnh bánh thép
Tải trọng 6 - 10 tấn
2
6
Lu tĩnh bánh thép
Tải trọng ≥ 12 tấn
1
7
Lu rung
Lực rung ≥ 25 tấn
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông
Dung tích bồn trộn ≥ 250L
3
9
Máy đầm dùi
Công suất ≥1,5kW
3
10
Máy đầm bàn
Công suất ≥1,0kW
2
11
Máy đầm cóc
Trọng lượng ≥ 60Kg
2
12
Máy cắt thép
Công suất ≥1,5kW
1
13
Máy hàn
Công suất ≥ 6,5kW
1
14
Máy thủy bình
Phù hợp với tính chất công việc
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Chặt cây ở mặt đất bằng phẳng, đường kính gốc cây ≤40cm
5 cây Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Đào gốc cây, đường kính gốc cây ≤40cm
5 gốc Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất I
198,9915 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Đào nền đường bằng máy - Cấp đất I
37,8084 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
39,7983 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
39,7983 100m3/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II
48,4175 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Đào nền đường bằng máy - Cấp đất II
9,1993 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
9,6835 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
9,6835 100m3/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy - Kết cấu bê tông
74,32 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy
0,7432 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0,7432 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
0,7432 100m3/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Mua đất đắp
10.290,0537 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
1.687,5688 10m³/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
3.189,9166 10m³/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
3,8243 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Đắp nền đường bằng máy, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
71,4953 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên, mặt đường đã lèn ép 15cm
66,7943 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên, mặt đường đã lèn ép 10cm
7,2197 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
66,83 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
7,1955 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Nilon chống mất nước Xm
6.679,43 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.480,28 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công
125,13 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
12,0906 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
4,5434 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤500kg bằng máy
833 1 cấu kiện Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng máy
833 1cấu kiện Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy - Kết cấu gạch
20,79 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy - Kết cấu bê tông
25,52 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy
0,4631 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0,4631 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
0,4631 100m3/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
2,3775 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Đào móng bằng máy, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0,4517 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0,4029 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Ván khuôn móng dài
0,348 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
19,14 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, tường, chiều cao ≤28m
4,698 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, ĐK ≤10mm
1,7156 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, ĐK >10mm
1,8949 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
54,81 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Quét nhựa bi tum và dán bao tải 1 lớp bao tải 2 lớp nhựa
4,73 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,1634 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0,1532 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công
0,85 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤50kg
74 1 cấu kiện Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Ván khuôn móng dài
0,03 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Construction cost". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Construction cost" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 60

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second