Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Construction cost

Find: 19:14 20/04/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading the inter-commune roads from National Highway 7B to Hoa Son commune, the section from Dong eo to old hamlet 12, Thai Son commune, Do Luong district
Bidding package name
Package 01: Construction cost
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Upper-level budget support; Thai Son commune budget and mobilize other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:30 27/04/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
143/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
18/04/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thái Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
19:13 20/04/2023
to
15:30 27/04/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:30 27/04/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
60.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Lamata Consulting on making design documents and estimates Xã Tân Sơn, huyện Đô Lương, tỉnh Nghệ An
2 Phòng Kinh tế-Hạ tầng huyện Đô Lương Consulting on designing design records, estimates Thị trấn Đô Lương, huyện Đô Lương, tỉnh Nghệ An
3 Công ty TNHH Lamata Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xã Tân Sơn, huyện Đô Lương, tỉnh Nghệ An
4 Công ty TNHH Lamata E-HSDT assessment consulting Xã Tân Sơn, huyện Đô Lương, tỉnh Nghệ An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ TT ≥ 7 tấn, đang hoạt động tốt
2
2
Máy đào dung tích gàu ≥ 0.4 cm3, đang hoạt động tốt
1
3
Máy đầm cóc, đang hoạt động tốt
1
4
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép CS ≥ 5kW, đang hoạt động tốt
1
5
Máy đầm bàn CS ≥ 1kW, đang hoạt động tốt
1
6
Máy đầm dùi CS ≥ 1,5kW, đang hoạt động tốt
1
7
Máy hàn điện CS ≥ 23kW, đang hoạt động tốt
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông DT 250 lít, đang hoạt động tốt
1
9
Máy trộn vữa DT 150l, đang hoạt động tốt
1
10
Máy ủi công suất ≥ 110 CV, đang hoạt động tốt
1
11
Máy lu bánh thép TT ≥ 9T, đang hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
ĐƯỜNG GIAO THÔNG
2
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp I
50.3646
m3
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào <=0,8 m3, đất cấp I
24.6787
100m3
4
Đào vét hữu cơ bằng máy đào <=0,8 m3
29.2442
100m3
5
Đào vét hữu cơ bằng thủ công
59.682
m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
62.1763
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I (phạm vi đổ 2km)
62.1763
100m3/1km
8
Mua đất, thuế phí TNMT các loại
9958.5108
m3
9
Vận chuyển đất đắp từ mỏ đất với khoảng cách 15km
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
764.8006
10m3/1km
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
6883.2056
10m3/1km
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
3824.0031
10m3/1km
13
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
53.0628
100m3
14
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
2.8723
100m3
15
Xáo xới lu lèn lại nền đường lớp tiếp giáp đáy móng đầm chặt K98 dày 50cm
28.661
100m3
16
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 15 cm
64.9789
100m2
17
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp dưới, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 15 cm
64.9789
100m2
18
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0 kg/m2
64.9789
100m2
19
Làm mặt đường láng nhựa. Láng nhựa 3 lớp dày 3,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 4,5kg/m2
64.9789
100m2
20
CỌC TIÊU
21
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông cọc, cột, đá 1x2, mác 150 (XM PCB40)
0.942
m3
22
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 10mm
0.0966
tấn
23
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
22
m3
24
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150 (XM PCB40)
3.065
m3
25
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn. Lắp cột, trọng lượng cấu kiện <= 2,5 tấn
50
cái
26
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.13
100m3
27
Sơn sàn, nền, bề mặt bê tông bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 1 nước phủ
15.15
m2
28
CỐNG BẢN L = 1000MM
29
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
13.124
m3
30
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
6.4308
100m3
31
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 (Theo ĐG 5913/2015)
4.3744
m3
32
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
2.1435
100m3
33
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
4.3748
100m3
34
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
17.4992
100m3/1km
35
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 300 (XM PCB40)
11.2
m3
36
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt cầu, đá 1x2, mác 300 (XM PCB40)
5.2
m3
37
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250 (XM PCB40)
82.88
m3
38
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250 (XM PCB40)
44.28
m3
39
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.4048
tấn
40
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.4652
tấn
41
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính <= 10mm
0.2688
tấn
42
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép panen, đường kính > 10 mm (Theo ĐG 5913/2015)
0.9728
tấn
43
Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn tường, cột vuông, cột chữ nhật, xà dầm, giằng, cao <=16 m (Theo ĐG 5913/2015)
5.502
100m2
44
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn. Lắp xà dầm, giằng, trọng lượng cấu kiện <= 1 tấn
40
cái
45
Nhựa đường nhét vào lỗ chốt
319.2
Kg
46
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
52.52
m3
47
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150 (XM PCB40)
12.92
m3
48
Xếp đá khan không chít mạch, mặt bằng
6.4
m3
49
CỐNG TRÒN D1000MM
50
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
2.6238
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Construction cost". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Construction cost" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 54

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second