Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Construction cost

Find: 19:15 11/12/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and expanding rural road from Long Kham village to Long Van village, Viet Doan commune; Category: Transportation system - Drainage
Bidding package name
Package 01: Construction cost
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Public investment capital from the commune budget in the medium-term public investment plan for the period 2021-2025 (Source of increased commune budget revenue; source from land use rights auction revenue) Support from superior budget and other capital sources ( if any)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 21/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
248/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
11/12/2024 19:12
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Việt Đoàn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
19:13 11/12/2024
to
10:00 21/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 21/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
136.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred thirty six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Thanh Vinh Consultative and Investment Construction Company Limited Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Phố Mới, Phường Tương Giang, Thị xã Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
2 HAQ CONSULTANCY DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Phật Tích, Xã Phật Tích, Huyện Tiên Du, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC VIỆT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Phố mới Tiêu Sơn, Phường Tương Giang, Thành phố Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
4 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Ngọc Giang E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khu phố Tiêu Long, Phường Tương Giang, Thành phố Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC VIỆT E-HSDT assessment consulting Phố mới Tiêu Sơn, Phường Tương Giang, Thành phố Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
6 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Ngọc Giang Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khu phố Tiêu Long, Phường Tương Giang, Thành phố Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5T - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu)) và Đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu
1
2
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 10T - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua hoặc giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu) và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu))
1
3
Máy lu rung tự hành ≥ 25T - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua hoặc giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu) và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu))
1
4
Máy đào ≥ 0,8m3 - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua hoặc giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu) và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu))
1
5
Máy ủi ≥ 110CV - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua hoặc giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu) và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu))
1
6
Cần cẩu (sức nâng) ≥ 6T-((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua hoặc giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu) và và Giấy chứng nhận Kiểm đinh còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu))
1
7
Máy rải BTN ≥ 130CV - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua hoặc giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu) và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu))
1
8
Ô tô tưới nhựa - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu)) và Đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
1.136
100m3
2
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
0.055
100m3
3
Lắp đặt cống hộp đơn, đoạn ống dài 1,5m - Quy cách ống: 1500x1500mm
13
1 đoạn cống
4
Nối cống hộp đơn, quy cách: 1500x1500mm
12
mối nối
5
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.018
100m2
6
Bê tông móng, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4
1.31
m3
7
Xây móng bằng gạch xi măng 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75
5.95
m3
8
Trát tường trong dày 2cm, vữa XM M75
4.93
m2
9
Ván khuôn móng dài mũ mố
0.038
100m2
10
Bê tông móng, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2
0.52
m3
11
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.032
tấn
12
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.013
100m2
13
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2
0.48
m3
14
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg
2
1cấu kiện
15
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.016
100m2
16
Bê tông móng, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4
1.01
m3
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.025
tấn
18
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >10mm
0.59
tấn
19
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, tường, chiều cao ≤28m
0.356
100m2
20
Bê tông tường - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2
5.07
m3
21
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.016
tấn
22
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.011
100m2
23
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2
0.11
m3
24
Nắp hố ga gang KT: 850x850mm, tải trọng 250KN
1
bộ
25
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn, trọng lượng ≤100kg
1
1 cấu kiện
26
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.697
100m3
27
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 2mm
208.57
m2
28
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
0.4
1m3
29
Bê tông móng, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2
0.4
m3
30
Thép bản mã ke góc 100x50x6mm
2.36
kg
31
Thép bản mã chân cột 200x200x8mm
12.56
kg
32
Thép bản 36x3mm
7.11
kg
33
Bu lông M14 chữ J, L=50cm
20
cái
34
Cột bằng ống thép mạ kẽm D90 (dày 2,5mm), L=2.5m sơn trắng - đỏ
12.5
m
35
Mua biển báo tam giác 90x90cm
5
cái
36
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tam giác cạnh 90cm
5
cái
37
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
0.48
1m3
38
Bê tông móng, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2
0.48
m3
39
Thép bản mã ke góc 100x50x6mm
2.82
kg
40
Thép bản mã chân cột 200x200x8mm
15.06
kg
41
Thép bản 36x3mm
8.55
kg
42
Bu lông M14 chữ J, L=50cm
24
cái
43
Cột bằng ống thép mạ kẽm D90 (dày 2,5mm), L=3.0m sơn trắng - đỏ
18
m
44
Mua biển báo chữ nhật 240*150cm
3.6
cái
45
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển chữ nhật 30x50cm
3
cái
46
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1kg/m2
0.26
100m2
47
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C19, R19) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
0.26
100m2
48
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 2mm, sơn màu trắng
7.22
m2
49
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 2mm, sơn màu vàng
26.24
m2
50
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
33.374
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Construction cost". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Construction cost" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second