Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: “Construction costs”

    Watching    
Find: 16:37 05/06/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and renovate the office building, Economic Department and Bao Lam Commune 2 Medical Station
Bidding package name
Package 01: “Construction costs”
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repair and renovate the office building, Economic Department and Bao Lam Commune 2 Medical Station
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Additional provincial budget source targets 2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Bảo Lâm 2, Province Lâm Đồng
Time of bid closing
08:00 14/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
36/QĐ-VP
Approval date
05/06/2026 16:27
Approval Authority
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Bảo Lâm 2
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:28 05/06/2026
to
08:00 14/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 14/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
64.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế Xây dựng Nam Hoàng Long LĐ Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 20A Chu Văn An, Xã Bảo Lâm 1, Tỉnh Lâm Đồng, Việt Nam
2 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ MINH HOÀNG LN Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 54/10 Lý Thường Kiệt, Phường 1 Bảo Lộc, Tỉnh Lâm Đồng, Việt Nam
3 CÔNG TY TNHH NGỌC KHANH E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 24 Nguyễn Trung Trực, Phường 2 Bảo Lộc, Tỉnh Lâm Đồng, Việt Nam
4 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ MINH HOÀNG LN E-HSDT assessment consulting 54/10 Lý Thường Kiệt, Phường 1 Bảo Lộc, Tỉnh Lâm Đồng, Việt Nam
5 CÔNG TY TNHH NGỌC KHANH Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 24 Nguyễn Trung Trực, Phường 2 Bảo Lộc, Tỉnh Lâm Đồng, Việt Nam

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch, đá 1,7 kW - Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc scan hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực hoặc chứng minh khác thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn để thể hiện khả năng huy động thiết bị của nhà thầu, có kiểm định an toàn còn hiệu lực
2
2
Máy cắt uốn 5 kW - Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc scan hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực hóa đơn mua bán của nhà cung cấp hoặc tài liệu chứng minh khác thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn để thể hiện khả năng huy động thiết bị của nhà thầu
2
3
Máy đầm bàn 1 kW - Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc scan hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực hóa đơn mua bán của nhà cung cấp hoặc tài liệu chứng minh khác thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn để thể hiện khả năng huy động thiết bị của nhà thầu
2
4
Máy đầm cóc 70kg - Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc scan hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực hóa đơn mua bán của nhà cung cấp hoặc tài liệu chứng minh khác thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn để thể hiện khả năng huy động thiết bị của nhà thầu
2
5
Máy đầm dùi 1,5 kW - Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc scan hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực hóa đơn mua bán của nhà cung cấp hoặc tài liệu chứng minh khác thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn để thể hiện khả năng huy động thiết bị của nhà thầu
2
6
Máy hàn 23 kW - Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc scan hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực hoặc chứng minh khác thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn để thể hiện khả năng huy động thiết bị của nhà thầu, có kiểm định an toàn còn hiệu lực
2
7
Máy khoan bê tông 1,5 kW - Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc scan hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực hoặc chứng minh khác thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn để thể hiện khả năng huy động thiết bị của nhà thầu, có kiểm định an toàn còn hiệu lực
2
8
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay 0,62 kW - Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc scan hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực hoặc chứng minh khác thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn để thể hiện khả năng huy động thiết bị của nhà thầu, có kiểm định an toàn còn hiệu lực
2
9
Thiết bị nấu nhựa - Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc scan hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực hoặc chứng minh khác thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn để thể hiện khả năng huy động thiết bị của nhà thầu, có kiểm định an toàn còn hiệu lực
1
10
Máy trộn vữa 150l - Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc scan hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực hoặc chứng minh khác thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn để thể hiện khả năng huy động thiết bị của nhà thầu, có kiểm định an toàn còn hiệu lực
2
11
Máy trộn bê tông 250l - Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc scan hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực hoặc chứng minh khác thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn để thể hiện khả năng huy động thiết bị của nhà thầu, có kiểm định an toàn còn hiệu lực
1
12
Máy rải 50-60m3/h - Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc scan hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực hoặc chứng minh khác thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn để thể hiện khả năng huy động thiết bị của nhà thầu, có kiểm định an toàn còn hiệu lực
1
13
Máy rải 130-140CV - Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc scan hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực hoặc chứng minh khác thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn để thể hiện khả năng huy động thiết bị của nhà thầu, có kiểm định an toàn còn hiệu lực
1
14
Cần trục bánh hơi 16T - Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc scan hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực hoặc chứng minh khác thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn để thể hiện khả năng huy động thiết bị của nhà thầu, có kiểm định an toàn còn hiệu lực
1
15
Máy đào 0,4m3 - Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc scan hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực hoặc chứng minh khác thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn để thể hiện khả năng huy động thiết bị của nhà thầu, có kiểm định an toàn còn hiệu lực
1
16
Máy ủi 110CV - Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc scan hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực hoặc chứng minh khác thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn để thể hiện khả năng huy động thiết bị của nhà thầu, có kiểm định an toàn còn hiệu lực
1
17
Ô tô tự đổ 5T - Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc scan hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực hoặc chứng minh khác thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn để thể hiện khả năng huy động thiết bị của nhà thầu, có kiểm định an toàn còn hiệu lực
1
18
Ô tô tưới nước 5m3 - Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc scan hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực hoặc chứng minh khác thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn để thể hiện khả năng huy động thiết bị của nhà thầu, có kiểm định an toàn còn hiệu lực
1
19
Vận thăng lồng 1T - Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc scan hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực hoặc chứng minh khác thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn để thể hiện khả năng huy động thiết bị của nhà thầu, có kiểm định an toàn còn hiệu lực
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy, phá dỡ bằng máy khoan cầm tay, bê tông có cốt thép
0.231
m3
2
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 7,5x7,5x17,5cm, chiều dày ≤ 10cm, chiều cao ≤ 6m Mác 75 XM PCB40 Ml = 1,5-2,0
0.18
m3
3
Bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng Mác 200 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
0.218
m3
4
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
3.442
100 m2
5
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.02
tấn
6
Ốp gạch tường, trụ, cột, gạch ceramic 300x600mm Mác 75 XM PCB40 Ml = 0,7-1,4
8.574
m2
7
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
2.82
m2
8
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, sơn 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
2.82
m2
9
Cung cấp chậu rửa đơn bằng Inox 304, bao gồm khung KT: D600xR600xC800mm
1
bộ
10
HẠNG MỤC: TRẠM Y TẾ - SÂN, CỔNG, HÀNG RÀO
11
SÂN
12
Tháo dỡ và lắp đặt lại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện ≤ 100kg
125
cấu kiện
13
Vệ sinh bề mặt sân bê tông hiện hữu và bề mặt đan mương
1135.5
m2
14
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch Terrazzo 400x400mm, Mác 75 XM PCB40 Ml = 1,5-2,0
1073
m2
15
CỔNG
16
Tháo dỡ cửa, bảng hiệu bằng thủ công
19.5
m2
17
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
13.92
m2
18
Bê tông cột tiết diện cột ≤ 0,1m2, chiều cao ≤ 6m Mác 200 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
0.044
m3
19
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.009
100 m2
20
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch đất sét nung 7,5x7,5x17,5cm, chiều cao ≤ 6m Mác 75 XM PCB40 Ml = 1,5-2,0
0.352
m3
21
Bu lông M16, L=250
8
cái
22
Trát gờ chỉ Mác 75 XM PCB40 Ml = 0,7-1,4
20.8
m
23
Gia công cấu kiện sắt thép, cổng sắt, bảng hiệu
0.203
tấn
24
Lắp dựng các loại cửa sắt, lắp cửa sắt, bảng hiệu
11.388
m2
25
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, sơn 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
9.216
m2
26
Bộ khoá cổng
1
bộ
27
Bánh xe ray cổng D100
1
cái
28
Cung cấp lắp đặt cổng xếp tự động bằng Inox #304, chiều cao 1,6m.
5.6
m
29
Ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường có chốt bằng Inox
24.4
m2
30
Ốp bề mặt bảng hiệu bằng Tấm Aluminium ngoài trời dày 3,0 mm, độ dày nhôm 0,21 mm
19.734
m2
31
Bộ chữ tên, thông tin Trạm y tế mặt trước bằng mica nổi màu vàng đồng
1
bộ
32
Lắp đặt đèn pha Led gắn bảng hiệu công suất 30W
5
bộ
33
Lắp đặt dây dẫn, loại dây đơn 4,0mm2
116
m
34
Lắp đặt công tắc, loại số hạt trên một công tắc 1 hạt
1
cái
35
HÀNG RÀO
36
Phá dỡ hàng rào dây thép gai, hàng rào sắt
275.566
m2
37
Đào móng công trình bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤ 6m, đất cấp II
0.277
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
38
Đắp đất công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.055
100 m3
39
Đắp cát nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
2.073
m3
40
Xây móng bằng đá chẻ 15x20x25cm Mác 75 XM PCB40 ML >2
29.301
m3
41
Bê tông lót móng chiều rộng ≤ 250cm Mác 150 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
1.911
m3
42
Bê tông móng chiều rộng ≤ 250cm Mác 250 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
2.796
m3
43
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng cột
0.189
100 m2
44
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính ≤ 10mm
0.11
tấn
45
Bê tông cột tiết diện cột ≤ 0,1m2, chiều cao ≤ 6m Mác 250 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
7.313
m3
46
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
1.03
100 m2
47
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.165
tấn
48
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính ≤ 18mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.637
tấn
49
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤ 6m Mác 250 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
6.5
m3
50
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.434
100 m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: “Construction costs”". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: “Construction costs”" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 4

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second